©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Братислава, Словакия, 11.01.2020, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0652

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 POL-1 KLASIK A., KLUGHARDT G., WIECZOREK A., ZGRYZNIAK K.
2 ITA-1 BARATTA M., CAFORIO G., MACCAGNO C., PAULIS L.
3 USA-1 HUSISIAN H., JOYCE M., KHROL J., PARK F.
4 UKR-1 KULESHOVA P., LAZARENKO O., MAZUR Y., SYNYTSA O.
5 GER-1 KOZIELSKI K., MEISSNER K., SCHULENBURG P., ZITTEL A.
6 ISR-1 ALAMUR M., BOGDANOV A., DYREKTOR K., SEMIANNIKOV E.
7 USA-2 GANDHI S., KHAMIS Y., PATURU M., TYLER S.
8 ROU-1 AXINTE R., MELINTESCU A., MOROIANU B., ZOTA D.
9 RUS-1 БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., ГУЛЯЕВА Т., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю.
10 GER-2 ALBRECHT G., ALVES DE LIMA C., MUELLER F., ZERRWECK L.
11 FRA-1 JOUVE E., POZZOLI P., SEILLE E., VERGNES A.
12 GBR-2 BULMAN I., FORSE J., LEBOR H., PEAT S.
13 GBR-1 BLACK A., CARON J., KRZYZANIAK P., WILSON I.
14 CAN-1 HU G., XU G., ZHENG A., ZHU H.
15 ESP-1 ARRIBAS C., LINARES URBINA H., LIXANDRU N., ROBLES E.
16 ESP-2 AZNAR L., LOZANO PORRAS C., LUKE P., PUJOL A.
17 EST-1 LANNES S., PALK M., PROOSVALI A., VASSILJEVA K.
18 HUN-1 DEMETER D., KALMAN G., SZARVAS R., WIMMER D.
19 SUI-1 GOGNIAT V., HEUBI P., MAIGA M., RAMUZ L.
20 RUS-2 КАЗМИНА П., МАРНОВА А., РУСТАМОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П.
21 ITA-2 CASSINA M., DE PICCOLI C., PERINI V., SILETTI V.
22 ROU-2 DRAGHICI I., GHICA A., ION T., NURCIU E.
23 BLR ALEKSEYEVA E., PARNIUK M., TSURSKAYA A., ZARETSKAYA L.
24 EST-2 JAANI K., MELLES A., TRYNOVA S.
25 POL-2 FRYSTACKA P., JADCZAK D., KORKUS E., SZYMANOWSKA K.
26 HUN-2 ANDRASFI J., BOROS B., MAJCHER E., SALAMON R.
27 GRE-1 KOLETSOU E., PANTELOPOULOU D., RODOPOULOU N., TARENIDOU A.
28 LTU-1 GRABOVSKYTE L., PROKOPOVIC K., SIMKUTE A.
29 ISR-2 MAZIG N., OSSIPOV V., VAINBERG S., ZINGERMAN D.
30 BUL CHIMOVA V., ERMENKOVA J., POPOVA Y.
31 FRA-2 BAUDINOT J., MADELEINE P., PALPACUER G., VAILLAND S.
32 CAN-2 CHEN J., MILLETTE M., MUCSI L., NING E.
33 BEL-1 DE CLERCK N., ROMMES N., VANDENBOSSCHE C., WASIAK A.
34 UKR-2 BILETSKA I., BULKO V., MUKOID J., YEVDOKYMOVA M.
35 AUT CHEVAUX L., GRABHER K., PRAXMARER L., ZERLAUTH A.
36 FIN NISKALA V., PALLASVESA I., VEHVILAINEN V.
37 SUI-2 LUSTI A., MASCIARI V., SCALAMBRIN S., VOEGTLI A.
38 TUR EREN D., MUSTECAPLIOGLU A., SIRIN KAROGLU A.
39 GRE-2 BORONKAY C., MOURIKI A., PAPANASTASIOU A., VOUTSINA V.
40 AZE ABDINOVA A., IDRISZADE A., RAHIMOVA N.
41 SVK GROSSRUBATSCHER V., GROSSRUBATSCHER Z., HRUSTICOVA N., RIEDL M.
42 LTU-2 KRIAUCIUNAITE G., NARBUTAITE M., PYLINOVA A.
43 BEL-2 BERNARD E., COUNSON M., HABRAN E., PONCIN S.
1 - POL-1

Состав команды

KLASIK A., KLUGHARDT G., WIECZOREK A., ZGRYZNIAK K.
2 - ITA-1

Состав команды

BARATTA M., CAFORIO G., MACCAGNO C., PAULIS L.
3 - USA-1

Состав команды

HUSISIAN H., JOYCE M., KHROL J., PARK F.
4 - UKR-1

Состав команды

KULESHOVA P., LAZARENKO O., MAZUR Y., SYNYTSA O.
5 - GER-1

Состав команды

KOZIELSKI K., MEISSNER K., SCHULENBURG P., ZITTEL A.
6 - ISR-1

Состав команды

ALAMUR M., BOGDANOV A., DYREKTOR K., SEMIANNIKOV E.
7 - USA-2

Состав команды

GANDHI S., KHAMIS Y., PATURU M., TYLER S.
8 - ROU-1

Состав команды

AXINTE R., MELINTESCU A., MOROIANU B., ZOTA D.
10 - GER-2

Состав команды

ALBRECHT G., ALVES DE LIMA C., MUELLER F., ZERRWECK L.
11 - FRA-1

Состав команды

JOUVE E., POZZOLI P., SEILLE E., VERGNES A.
12 - GBR-2

Состав команды

BULMAN I., FORSE J., LEBOR H., PEAT S.
13 - GBR-1

Состав команды

BLACK A., CARON J., KRZYZANIAK P., WILSON I.
14 - CAN-1

Состав команды

HU G., XU G., ZHENG A., ZHU H.
15 - ESP-1

Состав команды

ARRIBAS C., LINARES URBINA H., LIXANDRU N., ROBLES E.
16 - ESP-2

Состав команды

AZNAR L., LOZANO PORRAS C., LUKE P., PUJOL A.
17 - EST-1

Состав команды

LANNES S., PALK M., PROOSVALI A., VASSILJEVA K.
18 - HUN-1

Состав команды

DEMETER D., KALMAN G., SZARVAS R., WIMMER D.
19 - SUI-1

Состав команды

GOGNIAT V., HEUBI P., MAIGA M., RAMUZ L.
21 - ITA-2

Состав команды

CASSINA M., DE PICCOLI C., PERINI V., SILETTI V.
22 - ROU-2

Состав команды

DRAGHICI I., GHICA A., ION T., NURCIU E.
23 - BLR

Состав команды

ALEKSEYEVA E., PARNIUK M., TSURSKAYA A., ZARETSKAYA L.
24 - EST-2

Состав команды

JAANI K., MELLES A., TRYNOVA S.
25 - POL-2

Состав команды

FRYSTACKA P., JADCZAK D., KORKUS E., SZYMANOWSKA K.
26 - HUN-2

Состав команды

ANDRASFI J., BOROS B., MAJCHER E., SALAMON R.
27 - GRE-1

Состав команды

KOLETSOU E., PANTELOPOULOU D., RODOPOULOU N., TARENIDOU A.
28 - LTU-1

Состав команды

GRABOVSKYTE L., PROKOPOVIC K., SIMKUTE A.
29 - ISR-2

Состав команды

MAZIG N., OSSIPOV V., VAINBERG S., ZINGERMAN D.
30 - BUL

Состав команды

CHIMOVA V., ERMENKOVA J., POPOVA Y.
31 - FRA-2

Состав команды

BAUDINOT J., MADELEINE P., PALPACUER G., VAILLAND S.
32 - CAN-2

Состав команды

CHEN J., MILLETTE M., MUCSI L., NING E.
33 - BEL-1

Состав команды

DE CLERCK N., ROMMES N., VANDENBOSSCHE C., WASIAK A.
34 - UKR-2

Состав команды

BILETSKA I., BULKO V., MUKOID J., YEVDOKYMOVA M.
35 - AUT

Состав команды

CHEVAUX L., GRABHER K., PRAXMARER L., ZERLAUTH A.
36 - FIN

Состав команды

NISKALA V., PALLASVESA I., VEHVILAINEN V.
37 - SUI-2

Состав команды

LUSTI A., MASCIARI V., SCALAMBRIN S., VOEGTLI A.
38 - TUR

Состав команды

EREN D., MUSTECAPLIOGLU A., SIRIN KAROGLU A.
39 - GRE-2

Состав команды

BORONKAY C., MOURIKI A., PAPANASTASIOU A., VOUTSINA V.
40 - AZE

Состав команды

ABDINOVA A., IDRISZADE A., RAHIMOVA N.
41 - SVK

Состав команды

GROSSRUBATSCHER V., GROSSRUBATSCHER Z., HRUSTICOVA N., RIEDL M.
42 - LTU-2

Состав команды

KRIAUCIUNAITE G., NARBUTAITE M., PYLINOVA A.
43 - BEL-2

Состав команды

BERNARD E., COUNSON M., HABRAN E., PONCIN S.

Судьи

ATANASOV Marin BUL
AYANWALE Kola GBR
BELAS Karolina SVK
BIRO David ROU
BRAUN Lara GER
CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan ESP
CIUCULESCU Alina ROU
CIUCULESCU Silviu ROU
DRENCAK Adam
ELLIOTT Phil GBR
FAJKIS Krystian POL
FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA
GRUNDY Sean GBR
HOSKING John SUI
HUEMER Jackson USA
HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK
KIRCHNER Emma
LACH Werner AUT
MARKEVICIUS Povilas LTU
MILONE Roberto POL
Oremush Heyza UKR
PAYNE Nick GBR
SADOWY Piotr POL
SALM Juhan EST
STEIS Lukas SVK
VAN BERGEN Nancy BEL