Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сеговия, Испания, 18.01.2020, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0693, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
2 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
3 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
3 30 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
5 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
6 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
7 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
8 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
9 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
10 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
11 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
12 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
13 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
13 12 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
15 12 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
16 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
17 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.09.2003
18 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
19 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
20 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
21 6 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА РФ 07.01.2002 КМС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
22 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
23 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
24 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
25 FUSETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.05.2002
26 6 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА РФ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
27 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
28 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
29 RUETGERS LISA GER 19.12.2000
30 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
31 SCHILLINGER YLVI GER 29.11.2002
32 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
33 DUMAS MARIE FRA 25.02.2002
34 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
35 LUSINIER KELLY FRA 22.07.2000
36 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
37 IVANOVA BELOSLAVA BUL 25.07.2003
38 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
39 CECERE GRETA ITA 24.11.2000
40 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
41 MOUROUX MATHILDE FRA 30.09.2003
42 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА РФ 22.10.2001 КМС НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
43 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 МС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
44 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
45 NAKHIPBEK ZHADYRA KAZ 06.05.2001
46 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
47 СМИРНОВА АННА РФ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КСШОР Феоктистов В.В.
48 COLONNA MARGHERITA ITA 29.12.2002
49 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
50 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
51 SOOS DOROTTYA HUN 21.12.2002
52 THEODORE MARIA ANGELA USA 08.11.2000
53 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
54 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
55 GUARINO EMMA ITA 16.03.2002
56 HILBERT CHLOE FRA 29.11.2003
57 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
58 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
58 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
60 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.06.2002
61 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
62 O'REILLY HANNAH GBR 30.07.2001
63 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
64 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
65 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
66 HERBON FELICE GER 26.10.2004
67 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.08.2004
67 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
69 ANDALORO DILETTA ITA 23.10.2001
70 WHANG REBECCA USA 15.09.2002
71 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
72 VULETIC ORNELLA FRA 17.05.2002
73 VENTURA EVA ESP 06.06.2003
74 NEUMANN SINA GER 19.06.2004
75 KEFALA KONSTANTINA GRE 24.03.2005
76 MALAZHAVAYA ALISIYA BLR 30.07.2003
76 PELET LUNA SUI 24.12.2001
76 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
79 HNIDASHEVA VALERIIA UKR 20.01.2000
80 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
81 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
82 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
83 LLEWELLYN ELSIE GBR 02.07.2002
84 NEIKOVA EMMA BUL 11.06.2005
85 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
86 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
87 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
88 DEBLECKER NELLY FRA 23.08.2001
89 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
89 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
91 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
92 BRAVO LEIRE ESP 18.09.2004
93 ROVIRA PAULA ESP 10.04.2003
94 CHAN LEANNE HUI WEN SGP 14.09.2002
95 MONTOYA PAULA ESP 05.12.2001
96 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
97 MATEI MARIA ROU 14.11.2001
98 MELNYCHUK YELYZAVETA UKR 24.09.2002
99 ESSOMBA LORINA FRA 16.12.2002
100 CARELLA GAIA PIA ITA 12.10.2002
101 SINGER PAULA GER 06.10.2000
102 STRAUB FANNY GER 14.07.2003
103 SPICHEVA SOFIYA KAZ 28.11.2001
104 ESPINOSA VELOSO CANDELA BELEN ARG 28.10.2002
105 ABRAM-MOORE BEA GBR 13.08.2003
106 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
107 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
108 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
109 SPIESZ ANNA HUN 30.07.2005
110 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
111 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
111 KUPOVYKH IRYNA UKR 18.05.2002
113 LAPORTE ANNA FRA 31.05.2001
114 FUNG MADELEINE SUM YEE SGP 11.11.2003
114 LILLO ROSARIO ESP 17.02.2003
114 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
117 CASTANO CORDERO MARIA ESP 26.05.2003
118 TALBOT LAURA NED 09.05.2000
119 NIETO EVA ESP 04.08.2004
120 GALLARDO ITZIAR ESP 02.03.2000
121 OSPANOVA ALINA KAZ 05.02.2004
122 RICE SIOBHAN AUS 11.09.2000
123 FERNANDEZ AVILA MAR ESP 28.07.2005
123 VALVERDE INES ESP 07.04.2005
125 GONZALEZ ALCALDE CANDELA ESP 29.12.2004
126 DEL PALACIO LUCIA ESP 23.06.2005
126 GONZALEZ GIL PATRICIA ESP 12.04.2005
126 GUTSCHI EVA-MARIA AUT 09.09.2000
126 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ELENA ESP 20.05.2001
126 MENDEZ NATALIA ESP 05.01.2004
126 SANCHEZ SERRANO MARINA ESP 11.03.2003
132 LU YI LIN CAN 01.07.2002
133 VILLEGAS FABIOLA ESP 05.02.2005
134 VALENCIA PATRICIA ESP 10.09.2003
Судьи
BOULANGER Laurent (FRA)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
DAVIDYAN Igor (UKR)
DE RIOJA Angela (ESP)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
GUARNERI Paola (ITA)
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres ()
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP)
MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A. ()
PANOV Aleksey ()
SAVIOZZI Tommaso ()
SEKER Begumhan (TUR)
SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault (FRA)
STAPLETON Lindsay (USA)
STRZALKOWSKI Thomas (USA)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)