Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Загреб, Хорватия, 18.01.2020, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0695, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
2 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
3 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
3 30 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МСМК СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
5 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
6 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
7 21 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МСМК СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
8 HABASHITA KANNA JPN 25.06.2001
9 12 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
10 12 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
11 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
12 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
13 CIAMPALINI VITTORIA ITA 02.12.2001
14 12 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МСМК УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
15 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
16 EROS NIKOL ISR 03.01.2002
17 FERRARI CHRISTINA USA 29.06.2002
18 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
19 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SGP 03.02.2001
20 DATE MIYAKO JPN 15.01.2000
21 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
22 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
23 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
24 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
25 6 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
26 LAM JUSTINA USA 18.09.2003
27 PROIETTI ARIANNA ITA 15.07.2002
28 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
29 MAK TINNEY CAN 15.11.2003
30 TAKEZAWA SHIORI JPN 18.10.2002
31 KOO HALEY USA 08.02.2002
32 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
33 TAN HELEN USA 29.10.2002
34 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
35 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
36 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
37 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA GER 08.07.2001
38 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
39 HE ELIZABETH USA 28.01.2004
40 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
41 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
42 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
43 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
44 TAGUCHI RIHO JPN 18.07.2000
45 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
46 CAO YING CAN 11.05.2001
47 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
48 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
49 NAGASE RINO JPN 17.12.2005
50 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
51 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
52 TOSA YUKINO JPN 03.10.2001
53 ISBIR ALISA TUR 13.08.2005
54 DIJOUX MATHILDE FRA 27.12.2001
55 FAN LINNA HKG 03.04.2001
56 FANG SABRINA CAN 22.06.2005
57 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
58 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
59 IIMURA AYANO JPN 10.06.2005
60 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
61 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
62 VER POORTEN ROSE FRA 04.05.2000
63 CANTUCCI GAIA SVK 18.04.2001
64 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
65 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
66 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
67 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
68 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
69 OKADA MEI JPN 12.07.2002
70 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
71 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
72 FEI RUOQIU CHN 28.01.2002
73 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
74 HOSONO REI JPN 18.10.2002
74 MEMOLI GIORGIA ITA 27.07.2000
76 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
76 SAITO RIRI JPN 17.10.2001
78 HOEFLER MARIE GER 28.07.2004
78 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
80 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
81 CHO SABRINA USA 14.01.2002
82 CORBU EMILIA ROU 25.02.2002
83 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
84 YAROSHENKO KARINA USA 06.09.2002
85 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
86 LIN ANNIE CAN 27.09.2002
87 CHEUNG KEMEI SGP 25.08.2005
88 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
89 NEKIFOR ERIKA HUN 19.02.2002
90 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
91 SILK GEORGIA GBR 09.08.2002
92 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
93 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
94 DEMIRHAN EDA FERIDE TUR 01.01.2004
95 MANZONI MICHELLE ITA 04.08.2002
96 NG CHLOE WANYI SGP 14.11.2002
96 TAJAN MORGANE FRA 18.01.2003
98 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
98 MORANDI CARLOTTA GER 15.09.2001
100 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
101 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
102 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
103 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
104 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
105 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SGP 18.07.2003
106 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
107 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
108 ZASZKALICZKY PIROSKA HUN 29.09.2001
109 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
110 FUKUTSUKA TOKIHO JPN 08.09.2000
111 PIJACZYNSKA KINGA POL 25.10.2000
112 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
113 MAY CHANTELLE NZL 15.05.2004
114 CHERNENKO DAYANA ISR 22.08.2000
115 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
115 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
117 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
118 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
119 WONG JULIA MAE HUI MIN SGP 22.12.2002
120 RISMONDO BARBARA CRO 01.01.2004
121 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
122 HOLLAND-CUNZ LUCA SARAH GER 12.09.2004
122 RUSTLER ALINE GER 05.05.2003
124 LEZINSKA LISA FRA 22.02.2002
125 FEKETE HANGA BARBARA HUN 08.10.2002
126 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
127 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
127 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
129 TASDELEN MELIKE TUR 11.01.2003
130 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
131 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
132 DONATELLI TERESA ITA 30.01.2000
133 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
133 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
135 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
136 CHARLIER AMANDINE BEL 14.03.2002
137 BUDAY BOGLARKA SVK 08.10.2002
138 OLSZEWSKA AMELIA POL 20.12.2004
139 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
140 CASTRO GONZALEZ ANGIE PAOLA VEN 13.09.2000
141 ZSOLDOSI EMILIA HUN 08.09.2003
142 CHEN JINGXUAN SGP 10.01.2003
143 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
144 ERTUN LAL TUR 05.05.2004
144 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
144 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
147 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
148 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
149 SCHMIDT ELSA AUT 18.02.2001
150 TRCIN KATJA CRO 01.01.2006
151 PENAVIC LUCIJA CRO 11.12.2001
152 POZGAJCIC LORENA CRO 03.04.2006
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BOULLIAT Francois (FRA)
CHANG Jason (USA)
DUL Michal (POL)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GHEORGHE Marius (ROU)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
ILIC Danijela (SRB)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAROTTA Francesco (ITA)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
SKELJO Filip (CRO)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STELLA Alberto (ITA)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
TOTH Janka (HUN)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
VILLENEUVE Charles (FRA)
VRBANC Tin (CRO)