Меню

Итоговая классификация

2019 Absolute Fencing Gear FIE Women's Sabre World

Солт-Лейк-Сити, США, 13.12.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0516, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
2 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
3 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
3 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
5 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
6 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
7 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
8 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
9 16 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
10 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
11 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
12 16 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Степанкин С.Н.
13 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 01.01.1985
14 16 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
15 OBVINTSEVA YANA UZB 19.12.1995
16 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
17 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 01.01.1990
18 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
19 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
20 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
21 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
22 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
23 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
24 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
25 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
26 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
27 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
28 BOLSHAKOVA VALERIYA AZE 13.07.1995
29 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
30 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
31 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
32 BURKE NORA USA 01.01.2000
33 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
34 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
35 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
36 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
37 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
38 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
39 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
40 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
41 POHL-MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
42 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
43 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
44 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
45 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
46 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
47 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
47 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
49 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
50 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
51 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
52 BASHTA ANNA AZE 10.07.1996
53 SHEN CHEN CHN 28.07.1990
54 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
55 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 01.01.1998
56 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
57 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
58 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
59 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
60 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
61 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
62 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
63 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 01.01.2000
64 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 01.01.1996
65 JEON HAYOUNG KOR 18.08.2001
65 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
67 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
68 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 01.01.1982
69 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
70 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
71 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
71 KIM JIHYEON KOR 07.07.1994
71 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
74 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
74 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
76 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
77 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
78 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
79 FELIX LARA ROSSY DOM 18.09.1989
80 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
81 BESBES AZZA TUN 28.11.1990
82 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
83 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
84 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
85 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 01.01.1995
86 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
87 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
88 LINDER KARA USA 01.01.2000
89 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
89 TIMOFEYEV DANIELLA USA 01.01.2000
91 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
92 CHOI SUBEEN KOR 11.08.2000
93 YUN JOY USA 01.01.2001
94 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
95 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
96 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
97 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
98 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
99 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
100 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
101 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
102 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
103 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
104 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
105 JOHNSON HONOR USA 01.01.2003
106 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 01.01.2000
107 SULLIVAN SIOBHAN USA 01.01.2005
108 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 01.01.1990
109 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.01.2000
110 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
111 BEN CHAABANE AMIRA TUN 29.05.1990
112 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
113 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 01.01.2002
114 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
115 SKARBONKIEWICZ MAGDA USA 01.01.2005
116 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
117 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.01.2002
118 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
118 VALENTIN HEYDDYS DOM 25.09.1991
120 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
121 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
122 MILLER SKY USA 01.01.2002
123 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
124 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
125 GRENCH EILEEN PAN 05.08.1986
126 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
127 MONTASER NOUR EGY 02.09.1997
128 HAFEZ NADA EGY 28.08.1997
128 OLAODE BLESSING NGR 06.07.1997
130 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
131 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
131 MILLER TIFFANY DELL'AQUILA TPE 18.05.1986
133 TSUKINO KYOKO JPN 14.05.2000
134 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
135 BALDINI BENEDETTA ITA 15.05.1993
136 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
137 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
138 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
139 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
140 RODRIGUEZ SHIA VEN 29.06.1994
141 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS MELODY ROCHELL DOM 08.08.1989
142 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
143 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 01.01.2001
143 LIANG MEGAN USA 01.01.2002
145 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
146 LU VIVIAN USA 01.01.2003
147 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
148 AUTY SAMANTHA AUS 10.06.1991
149 LARGAESPADA FATIMA NCA 10.08.1994
150 ARPINO GIULIA ITA 04.11.1999
151 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
152 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
153 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 01.01.1991
154 CONTRERAS SUSANA ESP 24.09.1998
155 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
156 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
157 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
158 GUTHIKONDA NITHYA USA 01.01.2003
159 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
159 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
161 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
162 PLIEGO PAOLA UZB 27.09.1994
163 DE LA CRUZ MAIBER CRISELIS DOM 25.05.1997
163 KEHLI ZOHRA NORA ALG 17.01.2001
163 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
166 BENTOLILA ESTHER PAN 17.11.1999
167 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
167 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
169 GONZALEZ DIANA MEX 08.08.2000
170 LI ANNA USA 01.01.2002
171 MOHAMED LINA EGY 01.09.1998
172 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
173 LAMOTHE LAURIE-ANN CAN 14.05.2002
174 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
175 PANG HUI YI TPE 10.02.1994
176 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
177 JEFFREY REBECCA CAN 13.12.1997
178 TUDELA MARIA FERNANDA PER 27.07.2000
179 AGUILAR HILLARY PER 06.06.1996
179 FLOREZ GARNICA MELISSA COL 20.06.2003
179 LU KATE ANN PER 09.05.2000
182 MA HO CHEE HKG 11.02.2001
182 MERZA CELINA USA 01.01.1993
184 BOUJEMAA SARA TUN 23.01.2004
Судьи
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BECKER William (USA)
BREWER Adam (USA)
BROWN Zackery (USA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
TUCKER Matthew (USA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)