Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre de Wolodyjowski

Варшава, Польша, 21.02.2020, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0642, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
2 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
3 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
5 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
6 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
7 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
8 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
9 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
10 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
11 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
12 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
13 16 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
14 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
15 16 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
16 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
17 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
18 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
19 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
19 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
21 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
22 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
22 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
24 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
25 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
26 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
27 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
28 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
29 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
30 HUEBNER- FEHRER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
31 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
32 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
33 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
34 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
35 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
36 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
37 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
38 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
39 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
40 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
41 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
42 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
43 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
44 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
45 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.11.1991
46 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 31.10.1983 ЗМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
47 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
48 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
49 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
50 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
51 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
52 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
53 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
54 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
55 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
56 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
57 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
58 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
59 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
60 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
61 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
62 ILIASZ NICOLAS HUN 03.11.1991
63 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
64 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
65 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
66 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
67 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
68 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
69 DE ROBBIO FRANCESCO CRO 12.01.1996
70 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
71 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
72 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
72 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
74 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
75 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
76 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
77 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
78 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
79 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
80 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
81 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
82 ASANO HIROKI JPN 05.02.1999
83 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
84 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
85 CHUNG HOJIN KOR 09.01.1994
86 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
87 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
88 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
89 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
90 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
91 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
92 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
93 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
94 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
95 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
96 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
97 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
98 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
99 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
100 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
100 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
102 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
103 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
104 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
105 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
106 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
107 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
108 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
109 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
110 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
111 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
112 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
113 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
114 HRYCIUK SZYMON POL 24.08.2002
115 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
116 IGOE BENJAMIN USA 28.02.1985
117 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
118 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
119 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
120 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
121 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
122 VASKO ANDREI BLR 01.09.1998
123 VU THANH AN VIE 07.08.1992
124 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
124 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
126 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
127 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
128 WOOG ALEXANDRE ISR 03.05.1984
129 KALDYBEKULY TOLEBI KAZ 20.09.1999
130 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
131 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
132 AYALA JULIAN MEX 06.03.1992
132 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
132 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
135 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
136 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
137 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
138 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
139 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
140 WAKATSUKI KOYA JPN 31.03.1999
141 PATINO EMIR VEN 02.03.2001
142 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
143 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
144 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
145 CHOY YU YONG SGP 18.06.1997
146 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
146 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
148 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO CRO 23.09.1998
148 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
150 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
151 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
152 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
153 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
154 WENNEMAR BAS GER 11.05.1999
155 POCKNELL JOE GBR 02.02.2000
156 KURYLA PAVEL BLR 23.12.1997
157 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
158 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
159 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
160 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
161 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
162 OYAMA KEISHI JPN 23.07.1998
163 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
164 IAM JETHRO HKG 08.06.1994
165 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
166 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
167 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
168 YOUNG NASH TPE 25.06.2004
169 MORI SHOICHI JPN 05.04.1994
169 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
171 MATSUNAGA KENGO JPN 16.03.1999
172 CHOW CHUNG HEI HKG 21.04.2002
173 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
173 SHIRAI HIROMU JPN 07.09.1995
175 ALHUSSAIN ALI KSA 29.03.1996
175 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
177 ABUSHENKA KIRYL BLR 26.03.1989
178 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
179 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
180 KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET KAZ 28.08.1999
181 DE LA PARRA JOAQUIN CHI 16.04.1992
181 LIPINSKI MARCIN POL 25.02.2000
183 FRUMGARZTS DAVID ISR 10.10.2003
184 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
185 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
186 BERKAY DENIZ TUR 07.11.1995
187 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
188 GORSKI MATEUSZ POL 07.02.1984
188 SAUNDERS BRYNMOR GBR 15.02.1994
190 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
190 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
192 SOSULSKI PIOTR POL 01.04.2000
193 DZWONIARSKI DAMIAN POL 10.03.1994
193 GELLETT CHARLES GBR 20.09.1996
193 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
196 DOLEZAL JAN CZE 01.08.1986
197 FIRAT CAGLAYAN NEHIR TUR 20.07.1992
198 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
198 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
200 BRAJDIC JOSIP CRO 12.08.1996
201 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
202 BONFELD KONSTANTIN ISR 08.03.1978
Судьи
BECKER William (USA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek (POL)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
WICHER Mateusz ()