Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre Grand Prix

Монреаль, Канада, 11.01.2020, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0790, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
2 52 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
3 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
3 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
5 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
6 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
7 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
8 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
9 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
10 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
11 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
12 16 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Степанкин С.Н.
13 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
14 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
15 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
16 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
17 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
18 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
19 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
20 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
21 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
22 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
23 8 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
24 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
25 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
26 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
27 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
28 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
29 8 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
30 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
31 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
32 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
33 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
34 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
35 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
36 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 01.01.1994
37 BASHTA ANNA AZE 10.07.1996
38 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
39 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
40 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
41 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
42 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
43 VARHELYI KATA HUN 14.03.1993
44 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
45 POHL-MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
46 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
47 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
47 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
49 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
50 ARPINO GIULIA ITA 04.11.1999
50 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
52 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
53 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
54 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
55 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
56 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
57 SHEN CHEN CHN 28.07.1990
58 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
59 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
60 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
61 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
62 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
63 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
64 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
65 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
66 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
67 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
68 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
69 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
70 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
71 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
72 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
72 PLIEGO PAOLA UZB 27.09.1994
74 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
75 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
76 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
77 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
78 BOLSHAKOVA VALERIYA AZE 13.07.1995
79 OBVINTSEVA YANA UZB 19.12.1995
80 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
81 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
81 HAFEZ NADA EGY 28.08.1997
81 JEON HAYOUNG KOR 18.08.2001
84 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
85 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
86 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
87 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
88 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
89 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
89 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
91 BEN CHAABANE AMIRA TUN 29.05.1990
92 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
93 HONG HAEUN KOR 27.07.1999
94 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
95 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
96 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
97 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
98 LARGAESPADA FATIMA NCA 10.08.1994
98 NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ PORNSAWAN THA 19.11.1996
100 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
101 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
102 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
103 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.01.1987
104 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
105 ZHANG XINYI CHN 12.06.2001
106 MILLER TIFFANY DELL'AQUILA TPE 18.05.1986
107 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 30.03.1982
108 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
108 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
108 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
111 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
112 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
113 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
114 MILLER SKY USA 15.01.2002
115 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
116 GRENCH EILEEN PAN 05.08.1986
117 BENTOLILA ESTHER PAN 17.11.1999
118 ZHOU LEYAO CHN 28.02.2000
119 BESBES AZZA TUN 28.11.1990
120 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
121 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
122 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
123 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
124 WARD REGHAN CAN 31.03.1999
125 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
126 TAZAKI RIKAKO JPN 17.12.1997
127 JEFFREY REBECCA CAN 13.12.1997
128 FLOREZ GARNICA MELISSA COL 20.06.2003
129 JONES NATALIE CAN 01.01.1984
130 LU YI LIN CAN 01.01.2002
131 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 01.01.1998
132 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
133 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
134 SMIRNOVA ANASTASIYA CAN 02.06.2001
135 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
136 WHELAN BRYNN CAN 01.08.2001
137 CARNEY IRIZARRY GABRIELLA PUR 14.09.1995
138 HUANG SHARON CAN 01.01.2004
139 WU ZHIYU CAN 24.03.2001
140 LAMOTHE LAURIE-ANN CAN 14.05.2002
140 LIU BAI XUN YOU CAN 01.01.2001
142 WU JIA QI CAN 01.01.2001
143 BOURGEOIS AUDREANE CAN 05.12.2002
144 CHEN JANE CAN 01.01.2002
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BECKER William (USA)
BREWER Adam (USA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
HAN Kristina (CAN)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)