Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 22.02.2020, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0863, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ МОО 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
2 13 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
3 10 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Белов В.И., Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
3 10 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
5 7 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
6 7 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А.
7 7 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
8 7 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
9 4 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
10 4 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Мерзликин Ю.И.
11 4 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
12 4 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
13 4 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
14 4 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
15 4 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
16 4 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
17 2 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА МОО 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г.
18 2 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
19 2 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Моисеева Е.Л.
20 2 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
21 2 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
22 2 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
23 2 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Бароев В.В., Кесаева И.Г.
24 2 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
25 2 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
26 2 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
27 2 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Соболева Л.М.
28 2 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ ЛЕН 07.03.1990 МС ФФЛО Сидоров И.В.
29 2 ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА МОО 03.09.1998 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А.
30 2 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
31 2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
32 2 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
33 КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОО 03.08.2004 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В.
34 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Радаева И.А.
35 АЩУК ЮЛИЯ НОВ 19.09.1984 МС СШОР по фехтованию Голубев И.К., Новиков И.Г., Чепуров В.И.
36 ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА МОО 14.01.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Дзуцев С.А.
37 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
38 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
39 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
40 КУЛИКОВА ОЛЬГА ПСК 21.10.1984 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
41 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
42 КАРПУШЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СМО 31.01.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Ровнягин Л.А.
43 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
44 МАХОВА АЛЕНА КОС 12.02.1997 I разряд СШ с ипподромом Сурков М.В.
45 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Муршудова Н.А.
46 БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 27.07.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
47 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
48 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
49 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
50 БОРОДИНА НАДЕЖДА СПБ 07.05.1989 КМС Спартак, ФК Метрополис Кандат К.А.
51 НОВОСЕЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА КОС 22.01.1994 КМС СШ с ипподромом Сурков М.В.
52 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
53 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
54 СЕРЕГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ МОС 31.08.1974 КМС Ан Гард
55 ХОРОШКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ПСК 17.06.1978 I разряд ФФПО Хесин А.А.