Меню

Итоговая классификация

Открытое первенство Ставропольского края «Памяти ЗРФК России А.А. Самбурова» (2006-2008)

Пятигорск, СТА, 29.02.2020, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0882

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 АЛАНИЯ-6 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАГАЕВА Э., КОЗАЕВА А., РАМОНОВА В., ЦАЛОЕВА Н.
2 АЛАНИЯ-5 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДЗАХОВА Л., КЕЛЕХСАЕВА А., МДЗЕЛУРИ М., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л.
3 ПЯТИГОРСК-1 Ставропольский край ДЕНИСОВА К., МАТВЕЕВА В., СЫПКОВА А., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Л.
4 ПЯТИГОРСК-2 Ставропольский край КИШИЕВА Д., КОВАЛЬ В., ОРЛОВА А., РУСИНА А.
5 АЛАНИЯ-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАГАЕВА А., ГАГИЕВА М., ПУХОВА А., УЖЕГОВА Е.
6 БЕЛОРЕЧЕНСК-1 Краснодарский край БАКАНОВА А., КАЗАКОВА М., НАСАНЕВА М.
7 КРА-1 Краснодарский край АПКАЕВА Н., ГОНТАРЬ З., КУЧАЕВА М.
8 АРДОН Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КАЧАРОВА Е., КОЛХИДОВА М., ЦКАЕВА И.
9 КРА-3 Краснодарский край ЗАТОЛОКИНА Я., ЗЕМЛЯНСКАЯ Е., МАЛЯСОВА С., ФОМИНА Е.
10 ДАГЕСТАН-1 Республика Дагестан БАГАРОВА Э., БОГАТОВА А., ЯСАЕВА Э.
11 ДНР-ЛНР KAPUSTINA E., KISELEVA K., MAKHNO A., SAFYANOVA S.
12 КРА-2 Краснодарский край БЕЛЯЙ Д., ГЕЛЕТА М., ГРЕБНЕВА М., ПОТУРИДИ А.
13 СТАВРОПОЛЬ-1 Ставропольский край ДОЛГОВА М., ДЬЯКОНОВА В., ЦАПКО В.
14 АЛАНИЯ-7 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания МАЙРАНСАЕВА Э., ТОКАЕВА М., ТУСКАЕВА С.
15 БЕЛОРЕЧЕНСК-3 Краснодарский край АНДРИЯШ Э., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА С., ЗИНОВА А., ХОРОШЕВА М.
16 АЛАНИЯ-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГОБЕЕВА Ф., КОСОВА А., МАКИЕВА А., ЦОППОЕВА Е.
17 ПЯТИГОРСК-4 Ставропольский край КОЛЕСНИКОВА Я., ЛИСТОПАДОВА Е., ПИЩУЛИНА П., ТЕНЯЕВА А.
18 БЕЛОРЕЧЕНСК-2 Краснодарский край НЕСТЕРЕНКО П., ПОЛИТАЕВА Л., ПОЛЯНИЧКО М., ЯНОВА В.
19 ПЯТИГОРСК-3 Ставропольский край АРУТЮНЯН А., ГУЖОВА Д., МАЛАХАЕВА В., ЧУФИСТОВА О.
20 АЛАНИЯ-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДОГУЗОВА Л., КОБЛОВА А., КОРОЕВА С.
21 ПЯТИГОРСК-6 Ставропольский край ЕЙСКОВА К., СИНЕОКОВА В., ШИТИКОВА Е.
22 АЛАНИЯ-8 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДЗАГАХОВА А., МАРКОВА В., ШАТИЕВА А.
23 СТАВРОПОЛЬ-2 Ставропольский край БАЛАБАНОВА А., КОЧЕРГА С., КОЧКИНА А.
24 МИКС Республика Дагестан АХМЕДОВА М., ЖУРАВЛЕВА П., КУННИЕВА А., ТИБЕЕВА Д.
25 АЛАНИЯ-9 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БУГАЕНКО Э., ИВАКИНА Е., ХАЧИРОВА В.
26 КРА-4 Краснодарский край КОЗЛОВА М., ТЕПЛЯКОВА Е., ТУЛЬСКАЯ А.
27 ПЯТИГОРСК-5 Ставропольский край ГЕТМАН Е., МАЛИШЕВСКАЯ Н., СВЕЧКАРЬ Я.
28 АЛАНИЯ-4 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГЕГУЕВА Л., ГУДИЕВА С., ДЁМИНА А.
29 ПЯТИГОРСК-7 Ставропольский край ГОРЛОВА С., КРЫМОВА К., ХАКИМОВА С.
30 ЮФО Ростовская область ГУДМАНЯН Э., КРЯЖКОВА Е., РОМАНСКАЯ К.
31 КРА-5 Краснодарский край БЕЛОЗЕРОВА З., КОЗУПИЦА С., ОРЕЛ А.