Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Люксембург, Люксембург, 06.03.2020, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0934, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
2 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
3 40 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
5 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
6 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
7 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
8 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
9 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
10 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
11 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
12 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
13 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
14 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
15 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
16 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
17 8 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
18 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
19 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
20 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
21 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
22 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
23 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
24 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
25 8 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
26 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
27 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
28 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
29 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
30 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
31 HUEBNER-FEHRER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
32 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
33 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
34 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
35 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
37 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
38 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
39 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
40 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
41 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
42 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
43 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
44 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
45 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
46 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
47 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
48 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
49 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
50 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
51 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
51 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
53 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
53 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
55 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
56 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
57 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
58 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
59 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
60 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
61 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
62 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
63 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
64 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 31.10.1983 ЗМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
65 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
65 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
67 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
68 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
69 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
70 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
71 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
72 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
72 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
72 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
75 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
76 CHUNG HOJIN KOR 09.01.1994
77 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
77 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
77 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
80 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
81 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
82 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
83 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
84 KAKAURIDZE GOGA GEO 01.12.2000
85 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
86 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
87 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
88 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
89 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
89 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
91 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
91 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
93 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
94 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
95 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
96 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
97 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
98 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
99 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
100 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
101 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
102 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
103 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
104 CHOW CHUNG HEI HKG 21.04.2002
105 MESSICA LUCAS MAURICE ANDRE TUN 11.10.1996
106 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
108 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
109 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
110 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
111 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
112 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
113 IGOE BENJAMIN USA 28.02.1985
114 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
114 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
116 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
117 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
118 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
119 RODRIGUEZ ABRAHAM VEN 17.05.1987
120 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
121 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
122 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
123 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
124 BOOTH ZAHEER USA 06.09.1995
125 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
126 KALTER FELIX GER 04.04.2001
127 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
128 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
129 FRIEDHEIM STEFAN GER 11.05.2000
129 CHOY YU YONG SGP 18.06.1997
131 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
132 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
133 MORI SHOICHI JPN 05.04.1994
133 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
133 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
136 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
137 FIRAT CAGLAYAN NEHIR TUR 20.07.1992
138 WOOG ALEXANDRE ISR 03.05.1984
138 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
140 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
141 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
142 WAKATSUKI KOYA JPN 31.03.1999
143 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
144 WENNEMAR BAS GER 11.05.1999
145 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
146 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
147 AYALA JULIAN MEX 06.03.1992
148 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
149 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
149 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
151 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
151 GLENADEL DUNCAN FRA 05.09.2001
153 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
154 GELLETT CHARLES GBR 20.09.1996
155 ZEA ARMENTA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
156 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
157 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
158 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
159 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
160 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
160 RIOS MATIAS ARG 07.03.2002
162 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
163 OYAMA KEISHI JPN 23.07.1998
164 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
164 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
164 ABUSHENKA KIRYL BLR 26.03.1989
167 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
168 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
169 DE LA PARRA JOAQUIN CHI 16.04.1992
170 HOSCHNA JAN CZE 11.07.1977
Судьи
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
FROMET Joris (FRA)
MAUMUS Eric (FRA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SAMANDI Hichem (TUN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault (FRA)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)