Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Рим, Италия, 16.02.2020, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-1121

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
2 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
3 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
3 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
5 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
7 CEDERLE MATTEO ITA 12.04.1999
8 COLTORTI MARIO ITA 08.10.1999
9 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
10 STIGLIANO MARCO ITA 22.01.2005
11 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ РФ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
12 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И.
13 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
14 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Ширшов А.С.
15 DI GIANVITO PIETRO ITA 28.08.2002
16 BENEDETTO ENRICO-MARIA ITA 06.04.1989
17 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
18 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Игнашев А.М., Трошин А.А.
19 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
20 BERTOLA PIETRO ITA 01.07.2002
21 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
22 SIBILLO ALFREDO ITA 08.05.2004
23 PELLEGRINO MICHELE ITA 20.10.2001
24 COLAUTTI CHRISTIAN ITA 06.10.2002
25 GAROFALO ANDREA ITA 09.07.2002
26 ZEA ARMENTA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
27 VINCENZI ZACCARIA ITA 25.01.2005
28 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
29 AIELLO MATTIA ITA 21.11.2000
30 DOCAVO ANTONIO ESP 16.08.1999
31 MARIGO ANDREA ITA 13.07.2002
32 MORICONI NICCOLO ITA 14.06.2003
33 SPADARI STEFANO ITA 27.02.2002
34 TESTA GIOSUE ITA 19.01.2001
35 BONANNO ALESSIO ITA 01.09.1999
36 RICCITELLI PAOLO ITA 14.11.1991
37 PUCCI LAPO JACOPO ITA 07.02.2005
38 LAZZARO SALVATORE ITA 05.02.2005
39 CUCCIOLETTA FEDERICO ITA 26.03.2004
40 MAIONE FRANCESCO ITA 24.01.2004
41 PANCONI NICCOLO ITA 11.11.2003
42 DI QUATTRO STEFANO ITA 11.04.2001
43 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
44 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
45 GATTI ADRIANO ITA 19.04.2002
46 VINCI FLAVIO ITA 19.09.2004
47 SERRONE ALESSIO ITA 24.01.1998
48 ACCORSI NICCOLO ITA 05.07.1999
49 MIGNUCCI ANDREA ITA 01.11.2004
50 SIVIERO GIORGIO ITA 23.04.2004
51 DE LA PARRA JOAQUIN CHI 16.04.1992
52 ROMANI ROCCO OLEG ITA 20.03.2003
53 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
54 MIGLIACCIO MATTEO ITA 15.01.2004
55 TALLARICO ANTONIO ITA 25.08.2004
56 VESPIGNANI TOMMASO ITA 24.12.2003
56 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А.
56 SALZANO ANTONIO ITA 20.12.2004
59 LAZZARO GIUSEPPE ITA 04.08.2000
60 PERUGINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.08.2004
61 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
62 PETRIN EDOARDO ITA 26.10.2003
63 PICCININI ARYAN ITA 28.12.2004
64 REMSTEDT LEO CHRISTOPHER GER 16.02.1998
65 MARTIN-TOLEDANO ALONSO ESP 09.09.1999
66 MAIURINO GIUSEPPE ITA 07.11.2002
67 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
68 BIGONI JACOPO ITA 02.07.2003
69 GAGLIARDI RICCARDO ITA 22.03.2003
70 PETRUZZIELLO MICHELE ITA 13.04.2005
71 BARIONOVI ROBERTO ITA 30.12.2002
72 CATAPANO GIUSEPPE ITA 14.08.2004
73 TRANCHIDA NICOLO ITA 07.05.2001
74 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI SLO 26.03.2001
75 SIPOLA ELMERI FIN 10.04.2002
76 DI MEO LEONARDO ITA 12.09.2005
77 FERRARA FRANCESCO PAOLO ITA 07.10.2003
78 BIAVARDI MASSIMO ITA 13.06.2004
79 BERTIN GIANLUCA ITA 02.02.2003
80 PRIGNANO MARIO ITA 29.12.2004
81 FORMICONI ANGELO ITA 04.05.2005
81 MARINUCCI GIUSEPPE ITA 11.07.2005
Судьи
AFFEDE Fabrizio (ITA)
BELLIZIA Giuliana (ITA)
BIAGGI Daniele (ITA)
BONANNI Flavia (ITA)
CANNAS Francesco (ITA)
LISPI Alessandro (ITA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MOSEYCO Alina (RU)
MUROLO Massimiliano (ITA)
RAMUNNO Edoardo (ITA)
TROISI Enrica (ITA)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)
ZACCONE Vincenzo (ITA)