Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Рим, Италия, 15.02.2020, U-23, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-1122

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
2 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
3 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
3 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
5 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
6 SCHINA CAMILLA ITA 05.06.1997
7 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
8 CROVARI CHIARA ITA 11.10.1997
9 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА РФ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
10 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
11 PAGANO FUSCO CHIARA ITA 10.12.1999
12 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
13 BLANCO NARVAEZ MARIA ANGELICA COL 19.05.1987
14 BALDINI BENEDETTA ITA 15.05.1993
15 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
16 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
17 СМИРНОВА АННА РФ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КСШОР Феоктистов В.В.
18 AVALLONE CAMILLA ITA 03.12.2001
19 ВАНЬКОВА АННА РФ 22.01.2000 МС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
20 GUARINO EMMA ITA 16.03.2002
21 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
22 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
23 GARGANO GIORGIA ITA 07.05.2000
24 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
25 PETRONE ELISA ITA 26.02.2003
26 MANTEGNA SIRIA ITA 19.01.1998
27 MISURELLI ROSA CARMEN ITA 30.01.1998
28 TESTASECCA GINEVRA ITA 11.07.2004
29 RESCINITI CHIARA ITA 10.10.2005
30 ISANI MARIA LUDOVICA ITA 18.02.2001
31 VIALE MARIELLA ITA 02.04.2005
32 VEGA LOZANO EVELYN CAROLINA COL 29.01.1995
33 FRENNA CAROLYN ITA 13.08.2002
34 MUNOZ ALEJANDRA CHI 21.03.1994
35 PASTORELLI EMILIA ITA 14.08.1997
36 ILARI ARIANNA ITA 30.11.2001
37 ALDERETE CHAVEZ ANA MARIA COL 28.11.2001
38 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
39 MAZZAROTTO LIVIA ITA 11.04.2000
40 PICCOLI ALESSIA ITA 20.12.2004
41 ALVARANO DANIELA ITA 13.04.1982
42 SILVA PAULA CHI 24.08.1988
42 PANELLA GINEVRA ITA 18.11.2002
44 PETROLO VIOLA MARTA ITA 03.03.2003
45 BLANDINO ARIANNA ITA 08.09.2004
46 SIMONELLI GIULIA ITA 07.03.2001
47 COTOLONI MARTINA ITA 22.11.2002
48 MEASSO ELEONORA ITA 17.05.1999
49 FANTOZZI ELENA ITA 08.03.2000
50 DOTOLI MARIACHIARA ITA 07.11.2002
51 ESPOSITI MAXIME ITA 24.06.2005
52 MORRETTA BEATRICE ITA 03.03.2003
53 ARCARI GIORGIA ITA 03.11.2002
54 MARZIALI ANGELICA ITA 26.07.1999
55 SECCHI GIULIA BENEDETTA ITA 06.06.2003
56 RAMPINI SARA ITA 07.03.2005
57 VITALE SARA ITA 01.07.1998
58 HOHENADEL CECILE ITA 10.06.2002
59 FAMBRINI BENEDETTA ITA 12.02.2003
60 LEYVA VANEGAS MARIA COL 01.05.2003
61 MAZZANTI CECILIA ITA 08.03.1998
62 JAHIER LETIZIA ITA 21.02.2000
63 DI CHIO GAIA ITA 23.12.1997
64 CALABRESI ALICE ITA 13.11.2005
65 CANDIDA DE MATTEO SARA ITA 23.07.2001
66 OLIVIERI ALESSIA ITA 02.06.2004
67 PICCIONI CHIARA ITA 05.05.2005
68 MONTANARO ASIA KAROL ITA 14.12.2005
69 SCARSELLI CATERINA ITA 07.09.2004
70 MARGUCCIO ALICE ITA 04.10.2002
71 CASTELLACCI FLAVIA ITA 22.02.2005
72 FRASCONI ALESSANDRA ITA 23.10.2000
73 FRACCARO ANITA ITA 26.02.2003
73 BRANDT INGA GER 01.01.1981
75 LA ROVERE MARTINA ITA 04.10.2005
76 MAGNATI SARA ITA 21.12.2005
77 MONTANARO MARIKA ITA 28.12.2001
78 BIANCHI ALBRICI IRENE ITA 24.09.2003
79 PAGLIALUNGA GIORGIA ITA 09.03.2005
Судьи
AFFEDE Fabrizio (ITA)
BIAGGI Daniele (ITA)
CANNAS Francesco (ITA)
CUELLAR Sebastian (COL)
LISPI Alessandro (ITA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MUROLO Massimiliano (ITA)
RAMUNNO Edoardo (ITA)
SAKELLARIU Arianna (ITA)
TKACHEV Andrey (RU)
TROISI Enrica (ITA)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)
ZACCONE Vincezo (ITA)