Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ВАНЬКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
22.01.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
2
|
|
ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Исаева Е.В., Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
3
|
|
КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
16.02.1995
|
МС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М. |
3
|
|
КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Дьяченко Н.А. |
5
|
|
УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
14.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
6
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
7
|
|
НИКИТИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
8
|
|
БОБЕРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.10.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, НГУ им. Лесгафта |
Киселев А.Н. |
9
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
10
|
|
ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
11
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
12
|
|
ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Матвеева А.Г. |
13
|
|
РЫЧКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
21.01.1999
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Игнашев А.М. |
14
|
|
ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2001
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
15
|
|
ТОКАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Трошин А.А. |
16
|
|
ОНЕГИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.02.1985
|
II разряд
|
Спартак, ФК Метрополис |
Богатырев А.С. |
17
|
|
СЕРАВИНА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
04.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
18
|
|
ФОКИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
19
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
30.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
20
|
|
ВИННИКОВА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Галиакбарова Э.Э. |
21
|
|
АНДРУСЕНКО ЮЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.08.1998
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Никифорова А.К. |
22
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
23
|
|
МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
24
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Галиакбарова Э.Э. |