Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
2
|
|
ПОПРАВКО ВАСИЛИСА |
СПБ
|
29.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
3
|
|
БОЧАРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА |
СПБ
|
01.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
3
|
|
СМИРНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
04.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
5
|
|
АНТИПИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
6
|
|
ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Карпычев В.А. |
7
|
|
НАУМКИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
8
|
|
СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕН
|
24.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
9
|
|
TRUSINA MARIJA |
LAT
|
04.01.2008
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
SINAKOVA MARIA |
LAT
|
13.12.2007
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
БОЛЬШАКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
08.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
12
|
|
ЛИСИЧНИКОВА АГАТА |
СПБ
|
02.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П., Смирягина А.С. |
13
|
|
ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
27.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
14
|
|
SULZENKO MARGARITA |
LAT
|
04.04.2008
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
МЕССЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.06.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
16
|
|
ГЕФЕНИДЕР ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
20.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
17
|
|
БОЙКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
18
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
19
|
|
УТЯГАНОВА АМЕЛИЯ |
МОС
|
10.01.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
20
|
|
МАНЬКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
06.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
21
|
|
АБРАМОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
22
|
|
КАРДАНГУШЕВА ИЛЯНА |
СПБ
|
18.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
23
|
|
ГОРБАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
19.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
24
|
|
ИГНАТЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
25
|
|
ЖУЧКОВА СОФЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
01.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
26
|
|
ZUKOVA VIKTORIJA |
LAT
|
04.11.2006
|
|
|
|
27
|
|
ГОРЯЧЕВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
20.03.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
Грация, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Смирягина А.С. |
28
|
|
ДУФНИК НАТАЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
29
|
|
МИРОШИНА МИЛАНА |
МОС
|
02.10.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
30
|
|
НАУМОВИЧ ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
31
|
|
ДУВАЛКИНА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
32
|
|
КОШКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
33
|
|
ИВАНОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
16.02.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
34
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
31.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
35
|
|
КУРЧАШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
22.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
36
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
12.10.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
37
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВА КАРОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
19.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
38
|
|
КОРНЕЕВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
27.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
39
|
|
БОРОДИЧ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
12.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
40
|
|
КРЫЛОВА ВАСИЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
41
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
25.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
42
|
|
ПЕТРЯЕВА АННА |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
43
|
|
ИЗОСИМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.08.2008
|
б/р
|
Грация, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Смирягина А.С. |
44
|
|
СИРЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
12.10.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
44
|
|
ПРИЛУЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
16.08.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
44
|
|
ПЕРЕВАЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
29.01.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
47
|
|
ГЛУХОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
07.01.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
48
|
|
ЗЯБЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
31.10.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |