Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
2
|
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
3
|
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
3
|
|
КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
5
|
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
6
|
|
КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
7
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
8
|
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
9
|
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В. |
10
|
|
ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
11
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
12
|
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
13
|
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
13
|
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. |
15
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
16
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
17
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
18
|
|
КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
19
|
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
20
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
21
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
22
|
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
23
|
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
24
|
|
МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
11.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
25
|
|
ТРЕГУБОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
25
|
|
ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
27
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
28
|
|
СЕМИЛЕТОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
29
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
30
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
31
|
|
ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
32
|
|
САМОК ЭДУАРД |
СПБ
|
24.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
33
|
|
СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
34
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
35
|
|
ГУРЬЯНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
36
|
|
САВЕЛЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
37
|
|
ВЕРХОВЕНКО ЯН |
СПБ
|
11.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
38
|
|
ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
39
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
40
|
|
РИГИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О. |
40
|
|
КОВЖАРОВСКИЙ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
20.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К., Соловьева В.К. |
42
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
04.10.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |