Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
2
|
|
ГЕГЕЧКОРИ ГИВИ |
СВЕ
|
08.03.1991
|
МС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
3
|
|
ЧЕРЕВКО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.11.1997
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Черевко С.П. |
3
|
|
КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
5
|
|
КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К. |
6
|
|
АБРАМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
22.06.2001
|
КМС
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
7
|
|
МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
8
|
|
СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
9
|
|
КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
10
|
|
ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
11
|
|
ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
12
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
13
|
|
БЫЗОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
25.12.2000
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
14
|
|
БУРКИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
СВЕ
|
18.12.1999
|
КМС
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А., Хайдукова Л.А. |
15
|
|
ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
16.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Черевко С.П. |
16
|
|
ЮРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
14.08.2000
|
КМС
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
17
|
|
БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
18
|
|
КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
19
|
|
ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ТЮМ
|
22.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
20
|
|
ВОРОНИН ДАНИЛА |
ТЮМ
|
12.02.2004
|
III разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
21
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХМА
|
03.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
22
|
|
ОВЧИННИКОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
03.02.1999
|
КМС
|
ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
Полнобок К.А. |
23
|
|
МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
08.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Черевко С.П. |
24
|
|
ЗАУШИЦЫН АРТЕМ |
СВЕ
|
25.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
25
|
|
БЕЛКИН ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Черевко С.П. |
26
|
|
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН |
ХМА
|
22.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
27
|
|
УШАКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ХМА
|
20.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
28
|
|
БОНДАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ХМА
|
15.05.2001
|
I разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
29
|
|
СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
30
|
|
БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
31
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТЮМ
|
26.10.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
32
|
|
НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
33
|
|
ТЕБЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
Киселев О.А. |
33
|
|
ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
18.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
35
|
|
САВЕЛЬЕВ МАКАР |
ТЮМ
|
25.11.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
36
|
|
РОГАЧЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ХМА
|
24.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
37
|
|
МАМЫКИН ПАВЕЛ |
СВЕ
|
04.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
Киселев О.А. |