Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
2
|
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
3
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
3
|
|
КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
05.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
5
|
|
ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
6
|
|
КАМАЛЕТДИНОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
24.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
7
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
8
|
|
СМЫШЛЯЕВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
26.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
9
|
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Быков М.В., Курочкин А.О., Лайшевская А.А. |
10
|
|
КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
11
|
|
ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
12
|
|
МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ САВЕЛИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
13
|
|
БЕКМУРЗОВ РОДИОН |
МОС
|
27.10.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Курузиди С.Г., Моргоев Э.К. |
14
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
15
|
|
КАРАМНОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
17.04.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
16
|
|
АРИСТОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
17.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
17
|
|
ШАБАЛИН ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
21.04.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
17
|
|
ТАРАН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
06.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
19
|
|
ИМПРОТА ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
28.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
20
|
|
АБРАМОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
07.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
21
|
|
МЕРКУЛОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
22
|
|
КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
23
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
25.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
24
|
|
НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
24
|
|
МИШАРИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
26
|
|
ВАСИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
27.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
27
|
|
ЗАКОВЫРКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
13.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Шатов И.О. |
28
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
10.08.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
29
|
|
ВОРОНКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
29.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
30
|
|
ЛОНГИ МАТТЕО |
МОС
|
16.04.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
31
|
|
ЧУКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ |
МОС
|
02.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
32
|
|
ОРЛОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
25.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
33
|
|
СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
34
|
|
ОВЧИННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
23.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
35
|
|
БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
25.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
36
|
|
ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
37
|
|
КОВАЛЁВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
19.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
38
|
|
ЕРМОХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
16.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
39
|
|
ПОТАПЕНКО САША |
МОС
|
15.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
40
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВ ИОАНН |
МОС
|
15.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
41
|
|
ГОЛОПАНОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
04.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
42
|
|
КУЛАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
43
|
|
МАЛЫЙ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
44
|
|
ВЛАДЫЧКИН ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
28.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
45
|
|
МЯГКИХ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
15.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
46
|
|
КОРНИЛОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
08.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
47
|
|
СЕСЛАВИНСКИЙ МАКС-ГЕРМАН |
МОС
|
07.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
48
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
48
|
|
ДОРОШИН ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
04.08.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
50
|
|
БЕРЛИЗОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
13.10.2006
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
51
|
|
МАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.01.2007
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
52
|
|
ШЕЛАБНЕВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
14.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
53
|
|
СТЕРХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОС
|
28.09.2005
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
54
|
|
ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
30.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
55
|
|
КУЗЬМИЧЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
12.02.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
56
|
|
ГУЗОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
05.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Логунов Ю.Ю., Мухин Д.А. |
57
|
|
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ КЛИМЕНТИЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
57
|
|
БЕРНАРД МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
59
|
|
ТИТОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
09.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
59
|
|
ДОМНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
61
|
|
ЗИМАКОС ОСТАП |
МОС
|
25.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
62
|
|
ХИСМЕТОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
63
|
|
АМЕРЯНОВ ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОС
|
07.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
64
|
|
СТРЕЛЬЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
65
|
|
ЧАЛДИН ВИНСЕНТ |
МОС
|
04.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
66
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
05.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
67
|
|
БЕЛИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
68
|
|
МАЙОРЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
08.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
68
|
|
ЖУКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
25.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
70
|
|
ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
06.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
71
|
|
САВКИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
72
|
|
АНТОНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
17.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
73
|
|
СОЛОМОНОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
01.05.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
74
|
|
ЗОТОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
23.06.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
75
|
|
КУСТОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
25.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н. |
76
|
|
ШЕВЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
15.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
77
|
|
ПУШКЕЛИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
27.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О., Якунин Д.А. |
78
|
|
ШИПИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
21.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
79
|
|
КУДРЯВЦЕВ МАРК |
МОС
|
17.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
80
|
|
КРАВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
80
|
|
МАЛАШКЕВИЧ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
19.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
82
|
|
КОМАРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванов И.Е. |
83
|
|
ИЛЬИН-КАКУЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
14.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
84
|
|
СЕЛИН ЕГОР |
МОС
|
03.02.2007
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
85
|
|
СЕДЫКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
86
|
|
ЛИФТЕР КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
86
|
|
МАЛАЧЛЫ ИВАН |
МОС
|
18.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванов И.Е. |
88
|
|
ШЕИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
16.06.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
89
|
|
ЩЕТИЛОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
24.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
90
|
|
ПУГОВКИН МИРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
91
|
|
НИКУЛИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
11.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
92
|
|
ПОДНЕБЕСНИКОВ СЕМЁН |
МОС
|
07.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
93
|
|
ПОПОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
15.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
94
|
|
ПОТЕХИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
30.01.2006
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
95
|
|
НОВОМЛИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
04.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
96
|
|
МИШИН ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
19.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Шатов И.О. |
96
|
|
СТРЕЛКОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
26.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |