Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 28.09.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-1373

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.04.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М.
2 ДЕМИДОВА КРИСТИНА МОС 29.08.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
3 ГАВРИЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 20.06.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
3 ПОПОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 10.06.2005 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
5 ПРАВДИВАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.01.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
6 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 10.11.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А.
7 МАРКОВА ОЛЕСЯ МОС 01.03.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
8 ЗАКРЕПА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 17.10.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
9 ПОГОДИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.05.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
10 МОРГАЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2005 III разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.
11 КОВАЛЕНКО ТАИСИЯ МОС 09.12.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
12 КРАПИВИНА АННА МОС 08.08.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
13 ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОС 20.05.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
14 ПАВЛУШКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Кравцов А.Д.
15 МАТЮХИНА АЛИСА МОС 19.07.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А., Дмитриев Е.В.
16 ФОРСОВА АНТОНИНА МОС 13.08.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
17 СОБОЛЕВА ОЛЬГА МОС 12.02.2006 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
18 РЕБИК АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 14.01.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В., Чернова Л.В.
19 БЫКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 06.12.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
20 МАРКИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 06.09.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В., Чернова Л.В.
21 ЗУБАРЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 07.03.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В.
22 КЛИМОВА ЕЛЕНА МОС 19.11.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
23 МОРДАШОВА КАМИЛА МОС 08.03.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
24 ЖУКОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 17.06.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
25 СЕРЯПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 01.01.2007 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
26 НИКОЛАЕВА ВАРВАРА МОС 10.03.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Исакова И.К.
27 БОБКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 16.07.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
28 ГАРДЮШИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 27.04.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
29 АВЕРИНА КРИСТИНА МОС 07.11.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В., Чернова Л.В.
30 АУИНИ ДАЯНА МОС 19.05.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
31 ЧИЛИНГАРЯН ЛЮБОВЬ МОС 02.02.2007 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
32 МЕЛЕШКО КИРА МОС 22.06.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Тихомирова Е.А.
33 ГРИБКОВА АННА МОС 11.09.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
34 ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 24.05.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
35 КОСТЮХИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 09.10.2007 б/р МГФСО Киселёв А.М.
36 ЛУКАШИНА МАРИЯ МОС 18.10.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
37 ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНАЯ АННА МОС 02.11.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А.
38 УСКОВА АЛИСА МОС 25.11.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
39 ЗОЛОТОВА АННА МОС 01.03.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
40 МИКО ВЕРА МОС 02.04.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Деев А.М.
41 КОВАЛЁВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 29.08.2007 II юн. разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
42 САЩИКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 11.11.2005 III разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.
43 ЩЕПОЧКИНА АРИНА МОС 20.09.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А.
44 ТАТАРКИНА ВЕРА МОС 04.12.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
45 МОСАНОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 17.03.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
46 КИСЛЯКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 21.11.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
47 ЗЕКЕЕВА АННА МОС 23.02.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
48 ПОДГОРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.12.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Исакова И.К.
49 СЕМЕНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 23.08.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
50 ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 02.11.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
51 ФЕДУЛОВА ЗЛАТА МОС 29.08.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
52 КУДИНКИНА КИРА МОС 24.10.2007 II юн. разряд ЦСКА Баранов А.Е.
53 КАРЖАНОВСКАЯ ВАСИЛИСА МОС 16.09.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Исакова И.К.
54 ГОПОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 12.12.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
55 НЕСТЁРКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 15.03.2007 III юн. разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В.
55 АРТЕМЕНКО АРИНА МОС 05.05.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А.
57 СУХАРЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 02.01.2007 III юн. разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
58 НОСКОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 29.05.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Тихомирова Е.А.
59 ПЛЮСНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 21.06.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И.
60 ЛЮТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 17.12.2005 б/р ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" Потокина О.В.
61 ЛЕБЕДЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 26.11.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В.
62 БУШЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.09.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
63 ЮШКОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 22.04.2005 III разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.
64 ХОТУЛЕВА АЛЕВТИНА МОС 28.11.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
65 БУБНОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 04.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
66 СИНЕВА ВАРВАРА МОС 30.09.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Кравцова А.В.
67 МИТРОФАНОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОС 29.03.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
68 ПОРОХИНА ЕЛЕНА МОС 28.08.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
69 РАКОВЕЦ ЕВА МОС 28.02.2005 б/р Юность Москвы Деев А.М.
70 АНТОНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 20.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
71 БАРОНОВА МАРИНА МОС 21.02.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
71 ГРАЧЁВА АННА МОС 23.11.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.
73 ПИМКИНА АРИНА МОС 01.03.2006 б/р ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" Потокина О.В.
73 ПЕТЕЛИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 29.04.2007 б/р СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
75 ЛИШНЕВСКАЯ АГЛАЯ МОС 19.08.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.