Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
2
|
13
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
10
|
ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
3
|
10
|
БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ахматхузин А.К., Аюпов Рам.И. |
5
|
7
|
КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
МОО
|
07.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. |
6
|
7
|
МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. |
7
|
7
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
8
|
7
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
ЯРО
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б., Трофимов С.И. |
9
|
5
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2001
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
10
|
5
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А. |
11
|
5
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
МС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
11
|
5
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
13
|
4
|
СЕРЕБРЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
09.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
14
|
4
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
15
|
4
|
КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
16
|
4
|
КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
17
|
3
|
КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
14.01.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
18
|
3
|
ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
19
|
3
|
МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В. |
20
|
3
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
21
|
3
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
21
|
3
|
ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
23
|
3
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р. |
24
|
3
|
ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
25
|
2
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
26
|
2
|
ТИТОВ ДАНИЛ |
ЯРО
|
08.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Рогушкин М.А. |
27
|
2
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
28
|
2
|
КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
29
|
2
|
ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
30
|
2
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
31
|
2
|
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р., Иванов А.В. |
32
|
2
|
КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
33
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
34
|
|
ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Геполова Д.В. |
35
|
|
ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
36
|
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
37
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К. |
38
|
|
КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
39
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
13.08.2001
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. |
39
|
|
ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
41
|
|
АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И., Аюпов Рам.И. |
42
|
|
ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА |
РОС
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
43
|
|
ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
44
|
|
БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
45
|
|
БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
46
|
|
ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
46
|
|
САЙФУТДИНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
01.08.2004
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
48
|
|
ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН |
МОС
|
11.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С., Щербич Л.А. |
48
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002
|
МС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
50
|
|
КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
51
|
|
БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
52
|
|
ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР |
МОС
|
20.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
53
|
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
54
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
55
|
|
АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
56
|
|
ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
20.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
57
|
|
КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
58
|
|
ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
59
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
60
|
|
БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Никитина Е.А. |
61
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
62
|
|
МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
63
|
|
ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
64
|
|
СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
65
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А., Черникова А.И. |
66
|
|
ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
67
|
|
ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Аюпов Раш.И. |
68
|
|
КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
69
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
70
|
|
РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
71
|
|
ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
72
|
|
НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |
73
|
|
БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
74
|
|
ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
75
|
|
МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
76
|
|
САФРАЗБЕКЯН ЛЕОН |
МОС
|
29.03.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
77
|
|
БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
78
|
|
АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ипатов В.И. |
78
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
80
|
|
ПАПОВЯН ЭДУАРД |
РОС
|
06.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
81
|
|
АКИМОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
28.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
82
|
|
БЫКАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.11.2005
|
III разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
83
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
84
|
|
ДОРОХИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
05.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
85
|
|
КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Соколов Р.О. |
86
|
|
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ МАРК |
МОС
|
26.06.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
87
|
|
ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
88
|
|
ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
89
|
|
МАНВЕЛЯН ВИТАЛИЙ |
КУР
|
03.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г., Маленкин В.А. |
90
|
|
ДЬЯКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
27.09.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Парфенов Е.И. |
91
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
92
|
|
ГАДОЙ ВЕЛЕН |
МОО
|
29.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
93
|
|
БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
94
|
|
КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
95
|
|
БЕЛЁВ ГЕРМАН |
МОО
|
10.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
96
|
|
ГУСЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
08.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
97
|
|
ТАЛАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
22.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Баранов А.Е., Матэ Е.С. |
98
|
|
МАЛКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
98
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
100
|
|
КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
101
|
|
КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
102
|
|
СМИРНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
07.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
103
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
29.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
104
|
|
ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
28.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |