Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
2
|
13
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
10
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
4
|
10
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
5
|
7
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
6
|
7
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
7
|
7
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
8
|
7
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
9
|
4
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
10
|
4
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В. |
11
|
4
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
12
|
4
|
ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
15.05.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В. |
13
|
4
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
14
|
4
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В. |
15
|
4
|
ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
16
|
4
|
КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
17
|
2
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
18
|
2
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
19
|
2
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
19
|
2
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
21
|
2
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
22
|
2
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
23
|
2
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
24
|
2
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
25
|
2
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
26
|
2
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
27
|
2
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
28
|
2
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
29
|
2
|
СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
28.05.2001
|
КМС
|
СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 |
Правдина В.А. |
30
|
2
|
ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Демахин И.Ю. |
31
|
2
|
КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
32
|
2
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
33
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
34
|
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
35
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
36
|
|
КАРДАНОВ ТИМУР |
АЛА
|
23.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
37
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
38
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В. |
39
|
|
ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
03.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
40
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
41
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
42
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
43
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
44
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
44
|
|
ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Тотикова И.Т. |
46
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
47
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
48
|
|
ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
48
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
50
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
51
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Финогентов А.Г. |
52
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
20.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Воскобойников П.С., Иванова Н.М. |
53
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. |
54
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
55
|
|
САФИН ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
12.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Мандрыгин А.В. |
56
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
57
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
08.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
58
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
59
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
60
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
61
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
61
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
63
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
64
|
|
КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю. |
65
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
66
|
|
БИЗИКОВ МАКСИМ |
АЛА
|
30.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Цавкаева Л.М. |
67
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
68
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
69
|
|
ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
70
|
|
МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Боднер С.А. |
71
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
72
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
73
|
|
ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
74
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
75
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
76
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. |
77
|
|
ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Ровнягин Л.А. |
78
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
79
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В. |
79
|
|
КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
16.02.2001
|
КМС
|
Самарский университет, ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В. |
79
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
82
|
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
83
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
84
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
85
|
|
МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
86
|
|
БАЗОЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛА
|
29.01.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Курузиди С.Г., Цавкаева Л.М. |
87
|
|
ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г. |
88
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С. |
89
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
90
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
91
|
|
КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Тотикова И.Т. |
92
|
|
ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ |
ЛЕН
|
21.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
93
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
94
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
29.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. |
95
|
|
АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
96
|
|
КУЗЬМИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
25.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Капулкин М.Л. |
97
|
|
ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРМ
|
12.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП |
Гуков А.С. |
98
|
|
ОРЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СМО
|
25.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Капулкин М.Л. |
99
|
|
КОСТЮЧЕНКОВ НИКИТА |
СМО
|
26.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Капулкин М.Л. |
100
|
|
КУЗОВКИН ИГОРЬ |
СМО
|
09.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Семенова Н.А. |