Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
2
|
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
3
|
|
BOGOUDINOV TIMUR |
UKR
|
15.01.2007
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
02.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
5
|
|
КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
6
|
|
МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Боднер С.А. |
7
|
|
КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
8
|
|
БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
25.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
9
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
10
|
|
КРУПКО ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
20.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Гадиев Р.Д. |
11
|
|
POGORSKII EGOR |
UKR
|
13.11.2006
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
МОСКОВСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Гадиев Р.Д. |
13
|
|
ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Гуськова Е.Л., Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
14
|
|
СТАРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
18.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
15
|
|
САРЫЧЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
31.05.2008
|
б/р
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
16
|
|
МАСЛОБОЙНИКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОО
|
17.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
17
|
|
ЧУРИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
15.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
18
|
|
РЕЙЗИН ПЕТР |
МОО
|
12.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
19
|
|
ПАРФЕНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
07.11.2007
|
б/р
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
20
|
|
ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
21
|
|
МАРГАРЯН ХАЧАТУР |
МОО
|
20.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Гадиев Р.Д. |
22
|
|
РУБИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
10.01.2008
|
б/р
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
23
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2006
|
б/р
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
24
|
|
СЕМЕНЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
21.04.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
25
|
|
САВОГИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТУЛ
|
03.07.2008
|
б/р
|
СПЕКТР |
Доронина В.Ю. |
25
|
|
ПАНФИЛОВ МАРК |
МОО
|
05.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
27
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2007
|
б/р
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
28
|
|
УНЖАКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
КЛГ
|
15.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Сенин Р.А. |
29
|
|
ДЬЯКОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Гадиев Р.Д. |
30
|
|
ЛЯЛИН МАКСИМ |
ТУЛ
|
25.07.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СПЕКТР |
Доронина В.Ю. |
31
|
|
СМИРНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТУЛ
|
18.03.2008
|
б/р
|
СПЕКТР |
Доронина В.Ю. |
32
|
|
ПРОКОПЬЕВ ЯКОВ |
МОО
|
22.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |