ID | Соревнование |
Место проведения |
Страна/ Субъект РФ |
Дата |
Вид оружия |
Пол | Категория | Вид | Статус | Группы | ТПВ | Командные |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-0204 | Первенство России 2003 год и младше | Лобня | МОО | 21.10.2017 | рапира | М | Дети | Личные | Российские | 36 | 2 | |
Всего 1 | Итого: | 36 | 2 | 0 |
Спортсмен 1 | Спортсмен 2 | Счёт | Стадия |
---|---|---|---|
АЗАРЕНКОВ Алексей (МОО) | ЮШКЕВИЧ Серафим (МОО) | 4 : 3 | группа |
САВЕЛЬЕВ Илья (СПБ) | ИСАКОВ Егор (ТЮМ) | 4 : 2 | группа |
СМИРНОВ Даниил (ЯРО) | МАКСИМОВ Савелий (БАШ) | 2 : 4 | группа |
БОЙКОВ Андрей (МОС) | АЗАРЕНКОВ Алексей (МОО) | 4 : 3 | группа |
ИСАКОВ Егор (ТЮМ) | ЮШКЕВИЧ Серафим (МОО) | 3 : 4 | группа |
САВЕЛЬЕВ Илья (СПБ) | СМИРНОВ Даниил (ЯРО) | 2 : 4 | группа |
МАКСИМОВ Савелий (БАШ) | БОЙКОВ Андрей (МОС) | 2 : 4 | группа |
ИСАКОВ Егор (ТЮМ) | АЗАРЕНКОВ Алексей (МОО) | 0 : 4 | группа |
ЮШКЕВИЧ Серафим (МОО) | СМИРНОВ Даниил (ЯРО) | 0 : 4 | группа |
МАКСИМОВ Савелий (БАШ) | САВЕЛЬЕВ Илья (СПБ) | 4 : 2 | группа |
ИСАКОВ Егор (ТЮМ) | БОЙКОВ Андрей (МОС) | 0 : 4 | группа |
СМИРНОВ Даниил (ЯРО) | АЗАРЕНКОВ Алексей (МОО) | 1 : 4 | группа |
ЮШКЕВИЧ Серафим (МОО) | МАКСИМОВ Савелий (БАШ) | 1 : 4 | группа |
БОЙКОВ Андрей (МОС) | САВЕЛЬЕВ Илья (СПБ) | 4 : 1 | группа |
СМИРНОВ Даниил (ЯРО) | ИСАКОВ Егор (ТЮМ) | 4 : 2 | группа |
АЗАРЕНКОВ Алексей (МОО) | МАКСИМОВ Савелий (БАШ) | 2 : 4 | группа |
САВЕЛЬЕВ Илья (СПБ) | ЮШКЕВИЧ Серафим (МОО) | 4 : 2 | группа |
БОЙКОВ Андрей (МОС) | СМИРНОВ Даниил (ЯРО) | 4 : 2 | группа |
МАКСИМОВ Савелий (БАШ) | ИСАКОВ Егор (ТЮМ) | 4 : 1 | группа |
АЗАРЕНКОВ Алексей (МОО) | САВЕЛЬЕВ Илья (СПБ) | 3 : 4 | группа |
ЮШКЕВИЧ Серафим (МОО) | БОЙКОВ Андрей (МОС) | 0 : 4 | группа |
ПРОХОРОВ Кирилл (НИЖ) | ДОЛИНОВ Евгений (СВЕ) | 4 : 2 | группа |
ЛЕВИН Даниил (МОО) | ПАПОВЯН Эдуард (РОС) | 1 : 4 | группа |
ПУЗАНКОВ Павел (КУР) | ЛЕСНИКОВ Данил (МОС) | 4 : 1 | группа |
ПАПОВЯН Эдуард (РОС) | ПРОХОРОВ Кирилл (НИЖ) | 1 : 4 | группа |
ДОЛИНОВ Евгений (СВЕ) | ПУЗАНКОВ Павел (КУР) | 3 : 4 | группа |
ЛЕСНИКОВ Данил (МОС) | ЛЕВИН Даниил (МОО) | 4 : 0 | группа |
ПРОХОРОВ Кирилл (НИЖ) | ПУЗАНКОВ Павел (КУР) | 0 : 4 | группа |
ПАПОВЯН Эдуард (РОС) | ЛЕСНИКОВ Данил (МОС) | 0 : 4 | группа |
ЛЕВИН Даниил (МОО) | ДОЛИНОВ Евгений (СВЕ) | 2 : 4 | группа |
ЛЕСНИКОВ Данил (МОС) | ПРОХОРОВ Кирилл (НИЖ) | 3 : 4 | группа |
ПУЗАНКОВ Павел (КУР) | ЛЕВИН Даниил (МОО) | 4 : 1 | группа |
ДОЛИНОВ Евгений (СВЕ) | ПАПОВЯН Эдуард (РОС) | 4 : 1 | группа |
ПРОХОРОВ Кирилл (НИЖ) | ЛЕВИН Даниил (МОО) | 4 : 1 | группа |
ЛЕСНИКОВ Данил (МОС) | ДОЛИНОВ Евгений (СВЕ) | 4 : 2 | группа |
ПАПОВЯН Эдуард (РОС) | ПУЗАНКОВ Павел (КУР) | 2 : 4 | группа |
РОЗОВ Дмитрий (ЯРО) | АФАНАСЕНКОВ Павел (МОС) | 8 : 12 | A256 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 256) |
МИХЕЕВ Роман (КРА) | ПЛАТОНОВ Василий (СВЕ) | 11 : 12 | A256 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 256) |