Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС) 1 круг

Казань, ТАТ, 28.08.2017, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0021

Tableau principal

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8
1СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
128    
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
65ЖАРОВА  АнастасияНИЖ   15-10  
ЖАРОВА  АнастасияНИЖ    
64БАШИЛОВА  КристинаСПБ   15-14  
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
33ОГАРЬ  МаринаМОС   15-12  
ОГАРЬ  МаринаМОС    
96    
ОГАРЬ  МаринаМОС    
97   15-8  
КОРОЕВА  МадинаМОС    
32КОРОЕВА  МадинаМОС    
МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР    
17БОРОДАЕНКО  АлинаСПБ   15-9  
БОРОДАЕНКО  АлинаСПБ    
112    
БОРОДАЕНКО  АлинаСПБ    
81   15-12  
МИРОНОВА  АннаНИЖ    
48МИРОНОВА  АннаНИЖ    
МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР    
49МИНЯЕВА  АнастасияСПБ   15-8  
МИНЯЕВА  АнастасияСПБ    
80ПОЛИШКИТЕ  КотринаМОС   15-8  
МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР    
113   15-10  
МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР    
16МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР    
МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР  
9КУКЛИНА  ЕкатеринаБАШ   15-14
КУКЛИНА  ЕкатеринаБАШ    
120    
КУКЛИНА  ЕкатеринаБАШ    
73АХПОЛОВА  ДаринаАЛА   8-7  
КАМАЛДИНОВА  АринаБАШ    
56КАМАЛДИНОВА  АринаБАШ   15-10  
КУКЛИНА  ЕкатеринаБАШ    
41ГАФУРЗЯНОВА  ЭлинаТАТ   13-10  
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА  ЭлинаТАТ    
88    
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА  ЭлинаТАТ    
105   8-3  
КАШАПОВА  ДиляраТАТ    
24КАШАПОВА  ДиляраТАТ    
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС    
25АЛОЯН  АнаитARM   11-10  
АЛОЯН  АнаитARM    
104    
АЛОЯН  АнаитARM    
89   15-1  
ПЕТРЕНКО  ОльгаТАТ    
40ПЕТРЕНКО  ОльгаТАТ    
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС    
57ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ  ДаринаСПБ   15-6  
ШАЙМАРДАНОВА  СветланаБАШ    
72ШАЙМАРДАНОВА  СветланаБАШ   15-7  
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС    
121   12-11  
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС    
8ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС    
 
5БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
124    
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
69ПОДЛЕПЕНЕЦ  ПолинаМОО   15-6  
ПОДЛЕПЕНЕЦ  ПолинаМОО    
60ГАЙНУЛЛИНА  ЮлияБАШ   15-14  
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
37ЛУШНИКОВА  ЕкатеринаБАШ   15-6  
ЛУШНИКОВА  ЕкатеринаБАШ    
92    
ПРЫТКОВА  АринаТАТ    
101   15-5  
ПРЫТКОВА  АринаТАТ    
28ПРЫТКОВА  АринаТАТ    
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
21КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ   14-13  
КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ    
108    
КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ    
85   15-7  
КОРАБЛИНА  АлександраСПБ    
44КОРАБЛИНА  АлександраСПБ    
КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ    
53ШАБУНЯ  АлександраСВЕ   15-14  
ЛЕБЕДЕВА  ЛадаСПБ    
76ЛЕБЕДЕВА  ЛадаСПБ   15-10  
БАГАЕВА  МарияБАШ    
117   15-7  
БАГАЕВА  МарияБАШ    
12БАГАЕВА  МарияБАШ    
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС  
13МАМАЕВА  НатальяКУР   15-12
МАМАЕВА  НатальяКУР    
116    
МАМАЕВА  НатальяКУР    
77СТЕПАНОВА  ОльгаНИЖ   15-9  
СТЕПАНОВА  ОльгаНИЖ    
52ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА  ЭдалинаТАТ   15-13  
БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ    
45ЦУРКИС  ВераМОС   15-10  
ЦУРКИС  ВераМОС    
84    
БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ    
109   15-6  
БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ    
20БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ    
КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ    
29КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ   15-9  
КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ    
100    
КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ    
93   15-3  
ЭФЕНДИЕВА  ВикторияСПБ    
36ЭФЕНДИЕВА  ВикторияСПБ    
КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ    
61ЭЮБОВА  ЕкатеринаКУР   15-13  
ЭЮБОВА  ЕкатеринаКУР    
68ЕВСЮКОВА  АлександраКУР   15-12  
ПЕТРОВА  ЕленаСПБ    
125   15-5  
ПЕТРОВА  ЕленаСПБ    
4ПЕТРОВА  ЕленаСПБ    
 
3АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
126    
АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
67КОЛЕСНИКОВА  ДарьяМОС   15-7  
ШАРИПОВА  РенатаБАШ    
62ШАРИПОВА  РенатаБАШ   15-4  
АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
35ЛАПЧЕНКО  ЕкатеринаМОО   15-10  
ЛАПЧЕНКО  ЕкатеринаМОО    
94    
КУЗНЕЦОВА  АнастасияМОС    
99   15-8  
КУЗНЕЦОВА  АнастасияМОС    
30КУЗНЕЦОВА  АнастасияМОС    
АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
19ЛЕБЕДЬ  КсенияСПБ   15-10  
ЛЕБЕДЬ  КсенияСПБ    
110    
БАЙКОВА  РегинаБАШ    
83   15-12  
БАЙКОВА  РегинаБАШ    
46БАЙКОВА  РегинаБАШ    
БАЙКОВА  РегинаБАШ    
51ЕНИКЕЕВА  АделияБАШ   11-10  
ЯКИМ  АлександраСПБ    
78ЯКИМ  АлександраСПБ   13-10  
ПЕНЮШКИНА  ВладиславаМОС    
115   15-4  
ПЕНЮШКИНА  ВладиславаМОС    
14ПЕНЮШКИНА  ВладиславаМОС    
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС  
11БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ   15-7
БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ    
118    
БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ    
75РЕШЕТОВА  МарияНИЖ   15-6  
ЦЕБРО  ЕкатеринаСПБ    
54ЦЕБРО  ЕкатеринаСПБ   15-8  
БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ    
43ТРУСОВА  ВероникаСПБ   15-10  
ТРУСОВА  ВероникаСПБ    
86    
ТРУСОВА  ВероникаСПБ    
107   15-9  
ИСАЕВА  СофьяМОО    
22ИСАЕВА  СофьяМОО    
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
27УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО   15-6  
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
102    
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
91   15-7  
ПОГОРЕЛКО  ГлафираНИЖ    
38ПОГОРЕЛКО  ГлафираНИЖ    
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
59ЗОТОВА  АнастасияБАШ   15-14  
ЗОТОВА  АнастасияБАШ    
70СТАРОДУБЦЕВА  МаргаритаМОО   15-8  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
123   13-6  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
6ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
 
7ЦИБИРОВА  КамиллаМОС    
ЦИБИРОВА  КамиллаМОС    
122    
ЦИБИРОВА  КамиллаМОС    
71ШУМИЛОВА  ЕлизаветаСВЕ   15-5  
ФЕДОРОВА  МарияСПБ    
58ФЕДОРОВА  МарияСПБ   15-11  
МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР    
39МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР   12-11  
МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР    
90    
МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР    
103   15-11  
ВАЛИЕВА  МаргаритаТАТ    
26ВАЛИЕВА  МаргаритаТАТ    
МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР    
23МУХИНА  ЮлияСВЕ   8-6  
МУХИНА  ЮлияСВЕ    
106    
КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР    
87   15-4  
КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР    
42КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР    
ХАКИМУЛЛИНА  ЛианаТАТ    
55ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ  АнастасияМОС   15-13  
ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ  АнастасияМОС    
74АБДУЛЛИНА  АзалияТАТ   15-6  
ХАКИМУЛЛИНА  ЛианаТАТ    
119   15-8  
ХАКИМУЛЛИНА  ЛианаТАТ    
10ХАКИМУЛЛИНА  ЛианаТАТ    
РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР  
15РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР   15-11
РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР    
114    
РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР    
79МУЛЮКОВА  АйгульТАТ   15-9  
ИБРАГИМОВА  КамиллаМОО    
50ИБРАГИМОВА  КамиллаМОО   15-6  
РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР    
47МАЛЫШЕВА  ДарьяСПБ   15-11  
МАЛЫШЕВА  ДарьяСПБ    
82    
МАЛЫШЕВА  ДарьяСПБ    
111   15-12  
ЯКУПОВА  РалинаТАТ    
18ЯКУПОВА  РалинаТАТ    
РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР    
31РОДЬКИНА  АннаМОО   15-12  
РОДЬКИНА  АннаМОО    
98    
ГАЛЕЕВА  КамиллаТАТ    
95   15-9  
ГАЛЕЕВА  КамиллаТАТ    
34ГАЛЕЕВА  КамиллаТАТ    
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
63КОЛОКОЛОВА  ДарьяКУР   15-10  
КОЛОКОЛОВА  ДарьяКУР    
66БАЖМИНА  КсенияСАМ   15-9  
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
127   15-8  
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
2СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    



Tableau des battus du tableau de 16

Табло 8
1СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ  
8КУКЛИНА  ЕкатеринаБАШ   14-7
 
5КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ    
КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ  
4БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ   15-8
 
3БАЙКОВА  РегинаБАШ    
БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ  
6БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ   13-11
 
7ХАКИМУЛЛИНА  ЛианаТАТ    
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ  
2СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ   15-9



Tableau D

Табло 8
1АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР  
8КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ   15-14
 
5СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ  
4МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР   15-5
 
3КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ    
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ  
6СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ   15-12
 
7БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ    
БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ  
2ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС   15-14



Tableau final

Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
8БИКБУЛАТОВА  АдэлинаБАШ   15-10  
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
5СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ   15-10  
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
4МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР   15-14  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС  
3РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР   15-7
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
6СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ   15-13  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
7АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР   15-5  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
2ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС   15-4