Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Алжир, Алжир, 02.02.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0653

Tableau de 128 préliminaire Coupe du monde

Табло 128Табло 64
   
BROT  CoralieFRA    
   
BROT  CoralieFRA  
TIEU  MayUSA   15-13
BEHR  LeandraGER    
BEHR  LeandraGER   15-4  
 
   
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
   
HONG  Hyo JinKOR  
  15-12
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
   
 
   
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
   
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA  
  15-4
GONG  YuCHN    
   
 
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN    
ABE  HiromiJPN    
ABE  HiromiJPN   15-14  
YAKOVLEVA  DianaRUS  
  15-4
YAKOVLEVA  DianaRUS    
   
 
   
TSUJI  SumireJPN    
   
TSUJI  SumireJPN  
OJEDA  BarbaraESP   15-13
MARINO  MariaESP    
MARINO  MariaESP   15-12  
 
   
BEARDMORE  KateGBR    
   
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA  
  15-7
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA    
   
 
   
CHEN  QingyuanCHN    
   
ZEISS  MadisonUSA  
  15-10
ZEISS  MadisonUSA    
   
 
OH  Ha NaKOR    
OH  Ha NaKOR    
HANZL  Lilla ZsofiaHUN   15-8  
OH  Ha NaKOR  
  15-9
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
   
 
   
VARDARO  ElisaITA    
   
VARDARO  ElisaITA  
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA   15-14
UENO  YukaJPN    
UENO  YukaJPN   15-12  
 
   
PATRU  MorganeFRA    
   
BLAZE  AnitaFRA  
  15-4
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
   
 
   
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
   
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA  
  15-14
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA    
   
 
COMERFORD  ShannonCAN    
ITO  MakiJPN    
ITO  MakiJPN   15-3  
CINI  ChiaraITA  
  15-5
CINI  ChiaraITA    
   
 
   
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
   
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS  
MAGERAS  FinnulaIRL   15-7
MAGERAS  FinnulaIRL    
LIN  Po HeungHKG   15-10  
 
   
BORELLA  ClaudiaITA    
   
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS  
  15-7
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS    
   
 
   
HAMPEL  EvaGER    
   
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL  
  15-14
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL    
   
 
WU  PeilinCHN    
WU  PeilinCHN    
JORGENSEN  LaeticiaDEN   15-5  
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL  
  15-11
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL    
   
 
   
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
   
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL  
ONDARTS  LuciaARG   9-7
BILODEAU  ArianeCAN    
BILODEAU  ArianeCAN   15-14  
 
   
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
   
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL  
  15-9
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA    
   
 
   
LIU  Yan WaiHKG    
   
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA  
  15-14
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA    
   
 
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
LIU  HaiyanCHN   15-5  
AZUMA  SeraJPN  
  15-8
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA    
   
 
   
KO  ChaeyeongKOR    
   
KO  ChaeyeongKOR  
KURACHI  MihoJPN   15-6
OH  Hye MiKOR    
OH  Hye MiKOR   15-14  
 
   
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
   
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL  
  15-5
FU  YitingCHN    
   
 
   
LEE  Hee JinKOR    
   
MOHAMED  AidaHUN  
  15-2
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
   
 
BRAUN  JuliaGER    
BRAUN  JuliaGER    
OROSHAZI  CsillaHUN   15-11  
RYAN  KelleighCAN  
  15-12
RYAN  KelleighCAN    
   
 
   
SHI  YueCHN    
   
SHI  YueCHN  
CHAE  Song OhKOR   15-9
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP    
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP   15-8  
 
   
KARAMETE  IremTUR    
   
KARAMETE  IremTUR  
  15-14
JEONG  Ji SeongKOR    
   
 
   
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
   
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS  
  15-5
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS    
   
 
BULCAO  Ana BeatrizBRA    
MAROTTA  EmilyAUS    
MAROTTA  EmilyAUS   15-7  
MINARIK  NatalieUSA  
  15-2
MINARIK  NatalieUSA    
   
 
   
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
   
CIPRESSA  EricaITA  
JANG  YeaseulKOR   15-8
JANG  YeaseulKOR    
BINDER  SylvieUSA   15-10  
 
   
SZALAI  SzonjaHUN    
   
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN  
  15-7
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN    
   
 
   
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA    
   
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN  
  15-12
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN    
   
 
SHI  YananCHN    
SHI  YananCHN    
SCHREIBER  EsterSWE   15-14  
SHI  YananCHN  
  15-13
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG    
   



Tableau de 128 préliminaire Coupe du monde

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
SHI  YananCHN   15-5  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
BROT  CoralieFRA   15-11  
BROT  CoralieFRA    
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS   15-13  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
AZUMA  RioJPN   11-10  
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS    
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS   15-6  
LU  MargaretUSA    
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS   15-9  
LU  MargaretUSA    
LU  MargaretUSA   13-12  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
RANVIER  PaulineFRA   14-7  
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
MOHAMED  AidaHUN   15-5  
KREISS  FannyHUN    
KO  ChaeyeongKOR   7-6  
KREISS  FannyHUN    
KREISS  FannyHUN   15-10  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN   15-7  
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN    
MINARIK  NatalieUSA   15-7  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
KARAMETE  IremTUR   15-8  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
NAM  HyunheeKOR   15-7  
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN   15-10  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA   15-10  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
RYAN  KelleighCAN   15-5  
RYAN  KelleighCAN    
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA   15-6  
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS   15-12  
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA   15-13  
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN   15-4  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
HARVEY  EleanorCAN   15-4  
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
GUYART  AstridFRA   15-11  
GUYART  AstridFRA    
HONG  Hyo JinKOR   15-5  
YAKOVLEVA  DianaRUS    
YAKOVLEVA  DianaRUS   15-10  
YAKOVLEVA  DianaRUS    
WEINTRAUB  Maia MeiUSA   15-10  
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA    
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL   15-8  
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL    
VARDARO  ElisaITA   15-10  
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA    
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA   15-14  
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA    
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS   8-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA   15-6
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
AZUMA  SeraJPN   14-7  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL   15-5  
HONG  Seo InKOR    
HONG  Seo InKOR   15-6  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL   15-8  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA   14-13  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
BLAZE  AnitaFRA   15-4  
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
JEON  Hee SookKOR   15-12  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
SAUER  AnneGER   15-13  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL   15-7  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS   13-12  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU  Aikaterini-MariaGRE   15-12  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-8  
SHI  YueCHN    
SHI  YueCHN   15-9  
SHI  YueCHN    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL   15-7  
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
ROSS  NicoleUSA   15-11  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
MANCINI  CamillaITA   15-14  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
ZEISS  MadisonUSA   15-13  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
TSUJI  SumireJPN   12-11  
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN    
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN   15-13  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
BLOW  ImanUSA   15-10  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
CINI  ChiaraITA   15-12  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL   11-8  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS   15-11  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
HUO  XingxinCHN   15-3  
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA    
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA   15-14  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN   15-4  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
EBERT  LeonieGER   15-4  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL   15-7  
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL    
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
OH  Ha NaKOR   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
VOLPI  AliceITA   15-11