Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сучжоу, Китай, 10.11.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0295

Preliminary Direct Elimination

Табло 128Табло 64
   
WANG  FucongCHN    
   
YANG  ZhengCHN  
YANG  ZhengCHN   15-8
YANG  ZhengCHN    
XIANG  YixuanCHN   15-14  
 
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  InesESP    
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  InesESP    
ZHENG  YuanyuanCHN   15-14  
NIXON  CatherineUSA  
LEE  Bernardette Jing FeiSGP   15-14
NIXON  CatherineUSA    
NIXON  CatherineUSA   15-10  
 
   
LEE  HyewonKOR    
   
LEE  HyewonKOR  
SHI  YuexinCHN   15-6
SHI  YuexinCHN    
LAI  JianglingCHN   15-11  
 
KOPECKY  LydiaUSA    
KOPECKY  LydiaUSA    
GU  DiannaAUS   15-9  
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL  
  15-6
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL    
   
 
   
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS    
   
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS  
DANCIU  AdelaROU   15-7
BASSA  FrancescaUSA    
BASSA  FrancescaUSA   15-9  
 
KOCHNEVA  OlgaRUS    
KOCHNEVA  OlgaRUS    
LIU  HuanhuanCHN   15-9  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA  
  15-9
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
   
 
   
CISNEROS  AlejandraESP    
   
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN  
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN   15-11
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN    
PYTKA  KamilaPOL   9-7  
 
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK  DanutaPOL    
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK  DanutaPOL    
KHRAPINA  DanielaRUS   15-12  
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK  DanutaPOL  
  13-12
KIRPU  ErikaEST    
   
 
   
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
   
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA  
CHU  Ka MongHKG   15-6
KOMATA  ShioriJPN    
KOMATA  ShioriJPN   15-11  
 
HURLEY  CourtneyUSA    
HURLEY  CourtneyUSA    
CHEN  YingCHN   15-9  
HSIEH  Kaylin Sin YanHKG  
LIN  LifengCHN   15-11
HSIEH  Kaylin Sin YanHKG    
HSIEH  Kaylin Sin YanHKG   15-11  
 
   
UDREA  MariaROU    
   
JUNG  HyojungKOR  
LU  RongCHN   15-2
JUNG  HyojungKOR    
JUNG  HyojungKOR   15-2  
 
CISNEROS  SofiaESP    
PAWLOWSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
PAWLOWSKA  MagdalenaPOL   15-11  
PAWLOWSKA  MagdalenaPOL  
  15-12
CENTENERA  MacarenaESP    
   
 
   
WU  CaiyaoCHN    
   
WU  CaiyaoCHN  
LIN  Yik Hei CocoHKG   15-8
LIN  Yik Hei CocoHKG    
DERR  PatriciaGER   15-9  
 
KISKAPUSI  DoraESP    
KISKAPUSI  DoraESP    
XING  YaoCHN   14-11  
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL  
  15-10
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
   
 
VERES  GretaROU    
VERES  GretaROU    
JEONG  EunyoungKOR   14-11  
VERES  GretaROU  
HO  Tik Lam DebbieHKG   15-8
TOSAKA  RinoJPN    
TOSAKA  RinoJPN   15-11  
 
CUI  YiqingCHN    
CUI  YiqingCHN    
TARASOVA  EkaterinaRUS   15-14  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL  
  15-9
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
   
 
   
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
   
MENEZES  ClarisseBRA  
KRALYUK  AlexandraKAZ   15-11
MENEZES  ClarisseBRA    
MENEZES  ClarisseBRA   15-12  
 
DONG  HuanCHN    
DONG  HuanCHN    
TIAN  MengyuanCHN   12-9  
DONG  HuanCHN  
HO  Cheuk Suen CircleHKG   15-8
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS   11-9  
 
   
WANG  YufenCHN    
   
LEE  HyeinKOR  
DEVI  KabitaIND   15-11
LEE  HyeinKOR    
LEE  HyeinKOR   15-7  
 
MULTERER  RicardaGER    
MULTERER  RicardaGER    
SUZUKI  HonamiJPN   15-8  
ZHU  MingyeCHN  
  15-12
ZHU  MingyeCHN    
   
 
   
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS    
   
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS  
OISHI  KannaJPN   12-5
SHAO  WenxueCHN    
SHAO  WenxueCHN   15-6  
 
YOSHIMURA  MihoJPN    
YOSHIMURA  MihoJPN    
POURRAHMATI  MahsaossadatIRI   15-9  
YOSHIMURA  MihoJPN  
  15-5
SHA  HaiyanCHN    
   
 
   
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX    
   
SONG  SeraKOR  
TAKAHASHI  ErikaJPN   15-12
SONG  SeraKOR    
SONG  SeraKOR   15-8  
 
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER    
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER    
WANG  YapingCHN   15-14  
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER  
  9-8
YANG  YanCHN    
   
 
   
BALAGANSKAYA  UlyanaKAZ    
   
CHOI  HyojooKOR  
CHOI  HyojooKOR   10-9
CHOI  HyojooKOR    
HOPPE MONTANARO  MalinkaCAN   15-13  
 
YAMADA  AyumiJPN    
YAMADA  AyumiJPN    
LIM  CherylSGP   15-9  
KUUSK  KristinaEST  
  15-6
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
   
 
   
SZABO  RekaHUN    
   
SZABO  RekaHUN  
BROVKO  InnaUKR   14-13
BROVKO  InnaUKR    
BABA  HarunaJPN   15-14  
 
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR    
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR    
EHLER  AlexandraGER   15-9  
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR  
  9-5
LI  XinghuiCHN    
   
 
   
DIFFERT  NelliEST    
   
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL  
ALIBEKOVA  AsselKAZ   15-12
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL   15-10  
 
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
LEE  Lok Man TracyHKG   15-6  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS  
  9-8
LEE  JiyoungKOR    
   
 
BUDAI  DorinaHUN    
BUDAI  DorinaHUN    
BAKHTI  AzamIRI   15-9  
BUDAI  DorinaHUN  
JAKUPOVA  DayanaKAZ   10-9
LIM  Joo MiKOR    
LIM  Joo MiKOR   15-10  
 
MO  VictoriaUSA    
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS   15-9  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR  
  15-12
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
   



Direct Elimination

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
NELIP  EwaPOL    
NELIP  EwaPOL    
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN   15-11  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU   15-10  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR   15-14  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
HOLMES  KatharineUSA   15-13  
BUDAI  DorinaHUN    
BUDAI  DorinaHUN   6-5  
HURLEY  KelleyUSA    
HURLEY  KelleyUSA   15-11  
HURLEY  KelleyUSA    
NIXON  CatherineUSA   15-5  
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA   15-14  
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL   15-12  
LEE  HyewonKOR    
HOU  GuangjuanCHN   15-13  
LEE  HyewonKOR    
LEE  HyewonKOR   15-12  
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL   14-14  
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL   15-9  
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
NDOLO  AlexandraGER   15-12  
NDOLO  AlexandraGER    
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR   15-9  
SUN  YiwenCHN    
SUN  YiwenCHN   10-4  
SUN  YiwenCHN    
MENEZES  ClarisseBRA   15-10  
SUN  YiwenCHN    
SANTUCCIO  AlbertaITA   7-6  
SANTUCCIO  AlbertaITA    
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS   8-5  
SUN  YiwenCHN    
POCHKALOVA  AnfisaUKR   15-9  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
RIZZI  GiuliaITA   15-13  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
CHOI  InjeongKOR   9-8  
CHOI  InjeongKOR    
JUNG  HyojungKOR   15-8  
SUN  YiwenCHN    
SHIN  A LamKOR   15-12  
SHIN  A LamKOR    
YOSHIMURA  MihoJPN   15-12  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
NAVARRIA  MaraITA   15-8  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
KUUSK  KristinaEST   15-14  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
SOZANSKA  MonikaGER   15-9  
SOZANSKA  MonikaGER    
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS   12-11  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN   15-11  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
YANG  ZhengCHN   15-8  
SUN  YiwenCHN  
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS   15-9
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS    
CHOI  HyojooKOR   15-8  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
VARNAI  VivienHUN   15-8  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA   15-9  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
XU  ChengziCHN   15-9  
XU  ChengziCHN    
HSIEH  Kaylin Sin YanHKG   14-9  
KANG  Young MiKOR    
KANG  Young MiKOR   15-11  
KANG  Young MiKOR    
SONG  SeraKOR   14-13  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR   14-13  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
LEE  HyeinKOR   15-12  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU   15-12  
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU    
SZABO  RekaHUN   15-8  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
MARZANI  RobertaITA   12-11  
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
WU  CaiyaoCHN   15-12  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG    
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG   15-11  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG    
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER   15-9  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
BESBES  SarraTUN   15-9  
BESBES  SarraTUN    
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK  DanutaPOL   15-6  
ZHU  MingyeCHN    
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA   15-11  
ZHU  MingyeCHN    
ZHU  MingyeCHN   15-11  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
XU  NuoCHN   14-8  
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL   15-14  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
KRYVYTSKA  OlenaUKR   15-10  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS   10-9  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
SHIMOOKAWA  AyakaJPN   15-4  
SHIMOOKAWA  AyakaJPN    
DONG  HuanCHN   15-14  
SHIMOOKAWA  AyakaJPN    
MARTYNYUK  DariaRUS   15-14  
MARTYNYUK  DariaRUS    
VERES  GretaROU   15-13  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
CLERICI  AliceITA   15-8  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL   15-9  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST   15-7  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
PAWLOWSKA  MagdalenaPOL   12-11