Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Таллин, Эстония, 20.10.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0192

Preliminary tableau with 32 exemptions

Табло 128Табло 64
WANG  YufenCHN    
WANG  YufenCHN    
STUREN  TetianaUKR   12-7  
VARNAI  VivienHUN  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR   15-11
VARNAI  VivienHUN    
VARNAI  VivienHUN   15-12  
 
FILINA  DariaRUS    
FILINA  DariaRUS    
LARSSON  SofieSWE   15-8  
FOIETTA  NicolITA  
NESBITT  HannahGBR   15-13
FOIETTA  NicolITA    
FOIETTA  NicolITA   15-9  
 
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK  DanutaPOL    
LOIT  KaroliineEST    
LOIT  KaroliineEST   15-13  
LOIT  KaroliineEST  
TAHE  OceaneFRA   15-12
TAHE  OceaneFRA    
KANEVSKI  Vera Maia DeviISR   15-10  
 
DANCIU  AdelaROU    
CISNEROS  SofiaESP    
CISNEROS  SofiaESP   15-7  
PYTKA  KamilaPOL  
HECHT  DarISR   15-11
PYTKA  KamilaPOL    
PYTKA  KamilaPOL   15-9  
 
VITALIS  CoralineFRA    
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE    
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE   15-14  
KUZMENKOVA  VictoriaRUS  
BOS  ValentinaSUI   15-12
KUZMENKOVA  VictoriaRUS    
KUZMENKOVA  VictoriaRUS   15-7  
 
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
SALMINEN  AnnaFIN   15-9  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS  
ENGEL  ChristianaAUT   11-7
XU  NuoCHN    
XU  NuoCHN   15-7  
 
HSIEH  Kaylin Sin YanHKG    
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR    
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR   15-13  
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR  
WEITBRECHT  SophiaGER   15-9
WEITBRECHT  SophiaGER    
LONDON  AnaISR   15-13  
 
LINDE  AsaSWE    
LINDE  AsaSWE    
GUCHMAZOVA  MaiaGEO   14-13  
KRIEGER  AngelaSUI  
KRIEGER  AngelaSUI   15-11
KRIEGER  AngelaSUI    
CANDASSAMY  Marie-FlorenceFRA   15-12  
 
XU  ChengziCHN    
XU  ChengziCHN    
KOCK  CatharinaFIN   15-14  
XU  ChengziCHN  
OHLMULLER  SaroltaHUN   15-13
HORNISCHER  AnnaGER    
HORNISCHER  AnnaGER   15-9  
 
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX    
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX    
SALM  Gaia-MariannaEST   15-10  
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX  
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA   15-14
DERR  PatriciaGER    
DERR  PatriciaGER   15-11  
 
BASSA  FrancescaUSA    
GNAM  TamaraHUN    
GNAM  TamaraHUN   15-10  
WANG  YapingCHN  
WANG  YapingCHN   9-8
WANG  YapingCHN    
NIXON  CatherineUSA   15-13  
 
LAI  JianglingCHN    
LAI  JianglingCHN    
KOCHNEVA  OlgaRUS   5-4  
LAI  JianglingCHN  
LIN  WeihongCHN   13-10
LIN  WeihongCHN    
BLUM  AlexandraSUI   15-11  
 
BRIASCO  BrendaITA    
BRIASCO  BrendaITA    
YAMADA  AyumiJPN   15-14  
BRIASCO  BrendaITA  
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR   15-9
LIN  Yik Hei CocoHKG    
LIN  Yik Hei CocoHKG   15-12  
 
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS    
ISCHER  AmandineSUI    
ISCHER  AmandineSUI   15-13  
ISCHER  AmandineSUI  
KOPECKY  LydiaUSA   15-12
KOPECKY  LydiaUSA    
EHLER  AlexandraGER   15-14  
 
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA    
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA    
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-7  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST  
BORRYE  Emilia CecilieDEN   15-12
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
LEHIS  KatrinaEST   15-6  
 
FERRARI  MartaITA    
FERRARI  MartaITA    
ZAGALA  JagodaPOL   15-10  
FERRARI  MartaITA  
MIKKILA  InkaFIN   15-7
KISKAPUSI  DoraESP    
KISKAPUSI  DoraESP   15-10  
 
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU    
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU    
VUORINEN  AnnaFIN   15-10  
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU  
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  InesESP   15-12
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  InesESP    
AKSIN  IpekTUR   15-5  
 
KHLYSTUNOVA  LizavetaBLR    
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA    
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA   15-9  
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN  
SMITH  KatrinaGBR   15-12
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN    
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN   13-11  
 
BROVKO  InnaUKR    
BROVKO  InnaUKR    
HOPPE MONTANARO  MalinkaCAN   15-12  
TATARAN  AmaliaROU  
TATARAN  AmaliaROU   15-9
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
PIOVESAN SILVA  PatriziaVEN   15-6  
 
KHRAPINA  DanielaRUS    
MULTERER  RicardaGER    
MULTERER  RicardaGER   15-10  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI  
FAVRE  AuroreSUI   15-13
STAEHLI  LauraSUI    
STAEHLI  LauraSUI   15-6  
 
VERES  GretaROU    
VERES  GretaROU    
CHU  Ka MongHKG   15-6  
VERES  GretaROU  
UDREA  MariaROU   15-13
UDREA  MariaROU    
SIKLOSI  EnikoHUN   15-13  
 
KOMATA  ShioriJPN    
WERNER  KristinGER    
WERNER  KristinGER   16-7  
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL  
BLACH  BlankaPOL   15-7
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL   15-7  
 
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI    
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT    
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT   15-14  
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT  
NABETH  CamilleFRA   15-10
NABETH  CamilleFRA    
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL   15-11  
 
EMMENEGGER  ManonSUI    
CISNEROS  AlejandraESP    
CISNEROS  AlejandraESP   15-9  
KUROKI  YumeJPN  
KUROKI  YumeJPN   11-10
KUROKI  YumeJPN    
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL   15-13  
 
SIRICO  AmandaUSA    
SIRICO  AmandaUSA    
GUNDRY  JessicaGBR   15-7  
SIRICO  AmandaUSA  
ISOLA  FedericaITA   15-9
ISOLA  FedericaITA    
KOCK  MichaelaFIN   15-11  
 
VAN BRUMMEN  AnnaUSA    
VAN BRUMMEN  AnnaUSA    
CLERICI  AliceITA   15-12  
VAN BRUMMEN  AnnaUSA  
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI   15-14
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL   7-6  
 
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
OHASHI  RieJPN   15-11  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA  
PECHOVOVA  MichalaCZE   15-9
TESSERIN  LuisaITA    
TESSERIN  LuisaITA   15-10  
 
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
ZHU  MingyeCHN    
ZHU  MingyeCHN   15-6  
VIERHELLER  GianaUSA  
BUECH  Kim JasminSUI   15-11
VIERHELLER  GianaUSA    
VIERHELLER  GianaUSA   15-8  
 
MARTINEZ  MariaVEN    
MARTINEZ  MariaVEN    
KARLSSON  EbbaSWE   15-5  
MARTINEZ  MariaVEN  
MUMM  EmelieSWE   15-13
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER   15-10  
 
PETRI  RenataHUN    
PETRI  RenataHUN    
KHARKOVA  VladaUKR   15-13  
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA  
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP   15-9
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA   12-9  
 
PELLETIER  ColineFRA    
PELLETIER  ColineFRA    
SUZUKI  HonamiJPN   15-14  
PELLETIER  ColineFRA  
LEHRMAN  CeciliaSWE   15-9
SUHRBIER  StephanieGER    
SUHRBIER  StephanieGER   15-9  
 
HOU  GuangjuanCHN    
KUN  AnnaHUN    
KUN  AnnaHUN   15-14  
KUN  AnnaHUN  
HARK  AnuEST   15-9
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER    
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER   15-11  



Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
KUROKI  YumeJPN   15-5  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU   15-8  
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU    
SOZANSKA  MonikaGER   15-11  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
MARZANI  RobertaITA   15-8  
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
LEHIS  KatrinaEST   15-11  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX   15-12  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
KUUSK  KristinaEST   11-10  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR   15-12  
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR    
KUN  AnnaHUN   15-7  
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR    
PYTKA  KamilaPOL   12-9  
PYTKA  KamilaPOL    
POCHKALOVA  AnfisaUKR   15-8  
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR    
DIFFERT  NelliEST   15-9  
DIFFERT  NelliEST    
MARTINEZ  MariaVEN   13-12  
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA    
TATARAN  AmaliaROU   15-11  
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA    
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA   15-14  
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS    
KRYVYTSKA  OlenaUKR   15-8  
KRYVYTSKA  OlenaUKR    
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT   15-14  
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
VERES  GretaROU   15-8  
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS   15-12  
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
BUDAI  DorinaHUN   15-13  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
RIZZI  GiuliaITA   15-6  
SHIMOOKAWA  AyakaJPN    
KUZMENKOVA  VictoriaRUS   15-13  
SHIMOOKAWA  AyakaJPN    
SHIMOOKAWA  AyakaJPN   15-10  
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS    
SANTUCCIO  AlbertaITA   15-9  
LAI  JianglingCHN    
LAI  JianglingCHN   15-8  
KIRPU  ErikaEST    
MACKINNON  LeonoraCAN   14-13  
KIRPU  ErikaEST    
KIRPU  ErikaEST   15-4  
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS    
XIANG  YixuanCHN   11-9  
VIERHELLER  GianaUSA    
VIERHELLER  GianaUSA   15-12  
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS    
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR   15-13  
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS    
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS   15-9  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN   15-12
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
LOIT  KaroliineEST   15-11  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
SIRICO  AmandaUSA   15-8  
SIRICO  AmandaUSA    
SZABO  RekaHUN   15-7  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU   13-12  
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU    
PELLETIER  ColineFRA   15-6  
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU    
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS   15-9  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
HURLEY  CourtneyUSA   15-8  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA   15-14  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
FERRARI  MartaITA   15-9  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL   15-11  
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS    
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS   15-8  
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS   11-10  
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
BRIASCO  BrendaITA   15-14  
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
ISCHER  AmandineSUI   15-10  
NDOLO  AlexandraGER    
NDOLO  AlexandraGER   15-11  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
BESBES  SarraTUN   15-13  
BESBES  SarraTUN    
WANG  YapingCHN   15-10  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI    
STAEHLI  LauraSUI   15-14  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI    
BAYRAM  AliyaFRA   15-12  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI    
SHI  YuexinCHN   14-13  
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA   15-6  
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
VARNAI  VivienHUN   15-8  
VARNAI  VivienHUN    
HURLEY  KelleyUSA   12-11  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
HOLMES  KatharineUSA   15-7  
HOLMES  KatharineUSA    
VAN BRUMMEN  AnnaUSA   15-14  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
FOIETTA  NicolITA   15-7  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
NAVARRIA  MaraITA   15-6  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL   15-8  
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
XU  ChengziCHN   15-9  
NELIP  EwaPOL    
KRIEGER  AngelaSUI   15-13  
NELIP  EwaPOL    
NELIP  EwaPOL   15-13