Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 17.02.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0710

Main tableau of 128

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
EBERT  LeonieGER    
   
EBERT  LeonieGER    
SCRUGGS  LaurenUSA   15-8  
SCRUGGS  LaurenUSA    
SEMENOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-12  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
DESCHNER  StefaniUSA   15-10  
DESCHNER  StefaniUSA    
BRETEAU  AndreaESP   15-4  
DESCHNER  StefaniUSA    
TOMCZAK  RenataPOL   15-8  
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR    
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR   15-14  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
  15-12  
MARINELLI  EverUSA    
   
MARINELLI  EverUSA    
ROM  FlorentineAUT   15-8  
PATRU  MorganeFRA    
PATRU  MorganeFRA   13-9  
PARTRIDGE  MorganUSA    
PARTRIDGE  MorganUSA   15-11  
PARTRIDGE  MorganUSA    
MAGERAS  FinnulaIRL   11-10  
PARTRIDGE  MorganUSA    
  15-9  
ERHARDT  MaikeGER    
   
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
  15-14  
TIEU  MayUSA    
   
TIEU  MayUSA    
CANDIANI  VittoriaITA   15-3  
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER    
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER   15-14  
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS    
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS   15-8  
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS    
MANZOLI  MartinaITA   15-4  
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS    
  15-5  
LUONG  PaigeUSA    
   
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
CASTRO  AriadnaESP   15-11  
CASTRO  AriadnaESP    
MURAWSKA  KarolinaPOL   15-11  
CASTRO  AriadnaESP    
KONDRICZ  KataHUN   15-13  
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA   15-8  
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
NEHAISI  HilitISR   15-3  
TARANENKO  AnnaUKR    
TARANENKO  AnnaUKR   15-9  
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
  15-8  
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
   
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
  15-13  
YUSOVA  VictoriaRUS    
   
YUSOVA  VictoriaRUS    
ALONSO  LauraESP   15-13  
MATYSIAK  KatarzynaPOL    
MATYSIAK  KatarzynaPOL   15-8  
ZHOU  EmmeUSA    
JEGLINSKA  AleksandraPOL   15-10  
JEGLINSKA  AleksandraPOL    
AVELLEIRA  HillaryVEN   15-6  
ZHOU  EmmeUSA    
WIECZOREK  AleksandraPOL   15-5  
ZHOU  EmmeUSA    
ZHOU  EmmeUSA   15-10  
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
  15-8  
PROESTAKIS  KatinaCHI    
   
PROESTAKIS  KatinaCHI    
LAWSKA  MagdalenaPOL   15-5  
LAWSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
INOSTROZA  ArantzaCHI   15-5  
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
MIZOGUCHI  ReinaJPN   15-7  
MIZOGUCHI  ReinaJPN    
SADII  AnatasiiaUKR   15-8  
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
  15-12  
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
   
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
  15-7  
THEPAUT  VenissiaFRA    
   
THEPAUT  VenissiaFRA    
PUGLIA  SerenaITA   15-14  
PUGLIA  SerenaITA    
WISOKY  WeronikaPOL   15-14  
FILBY  SarahCAN    
JORGENSEN  LaeticiaDEN   9-8  
JORGENSEN  LaeticiaDEN    
NEMCOVA  StepankaCZE   15-14  
FILBY  SarahCAN    
  15-3  
FILBY  SarahCAN    
   
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA    
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA   15-12  
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA    
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE   15-7  
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA    
PRYTKOVA  ArinaRUS   15-14  
PRYTKOVA  ArinaRUS    
MECH  MartaPOL   15-3  
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA    
LIDZBARSKA  JuliaPOL   15-9  
MORI  ChihiroJPN    
MORI  ChihiroJPN   14-13  
RICCI  MartaITA    
  15-9  
RICCI  MartaITA    
   
DEVORE  DelphineUSA  
  15-12
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
   
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
MEMOLI  ClaudiaITA   15-9  
MEMOLI  ClaudiaITA    
MINARIK  NatalieUSA   15-5  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
UMETSU  HarukaJPN   15-11  
UMETSU  HarukaJPN    
MARTINEZ LOPEZ  AndreaESP   15-8  
UMETSU  HarukaJPN    
LEE  AnnaIRL   15-8  
CHIBA  AkaneJPN    
CHIBA  AkaneJPN   15-11  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
  15-10  
BRUGGER  Lilli MariaAUT    
   
BRUGGER  Lilli MariaAUT    
STAMOS  MariaUSA   15-13  
TSAI  Xiao-QingTPE    
TSAI  Xiao-QingTPE   15-13  
UDOVICHENKO  AnnaRUS    
UDOVICHENKO  AnnaRUS   15-7  
UDOVICHENKO  AnnaRUS    
SCHNEEGANS  Anne SophieGER   14-6  
UDOVICHENKO  AnnaRUS    
  13-12  
TSIBIROVA  KamillaRUS    
   
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
  15-13  
WERNER  SophiaGER    
   
WERNER  SophiaGER    
MACKO  MichaelaCZE   15-11  
KANO  ArisaJPN    
KANO  ArisaJPN   15-5  
WERNER  SophiaGER    
CAO  YingCAN   15-8  
CAO  YingCAN    
LACHERAY  EvaFRA   15-14  
CAO  YingCAN    
  15-14  
RECHER  AliceFRA    
   
BERTHIER  AmitaSGP    
LEE  MorganUSA   15-10  
LEE  MorganUSA    
MARGETICH  IrisAUT   15-11  
LEE  MorganUSA    
SCHMITZ  KarolineGER   15-7  
PAPPONE  AriannaITA    
PAPPONE  AriannaITA   15-9  
BERTHIER  AmitaSGP    
SZABELSKA  OliwiaPOL   15-11  
KARPACHEVA  AnastasiyaRUS    
KARPACHEVA  AnastasiyaRUS   15-6  
BERTHIER  AmitaSGP    
  15-11  
BERTHIER  AmitaSGP    
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
  15-12  
STEPHAN  MonaGER    
   
BERNO  EleonoraITA    
BALESTRIERI  AriannaGBR   15-5  
BERNO  EleonoraITA    
BERNO  EleonoraITA   15-9  
BERNO  EleonoraITA    
RASSOLOVA  ValeriyaRUS   15-7  
RASSOLOVA  ValeriyaRUS    
DU  KatieCAN   15-4  
RASSOLOVA  ValeriyaRUS    
MONTECINOS  LisaCHI   15-12  
BUDENKO  KaterynaUKR    
BUDENKO  KaterynaUKR   15-8  
BERNO  EleonoraITA    
  15-9  
DHUIQUE-HEIN  AliyaGER    
   
DHUIQUE-HEIN  AliyaGER    
KRALIKOVA  VeronikaSVK   15-10  
UDVARDI  JazminSVK    
UDVARDI  JazminSVK   13-8  
CAULFIELD  JaneCAN    
KORLAT  NikolettaUKR   15-3  
KORLAT  NikolettaUKR    
VOELKER  JohannaGER   15-10  
CAULFIELD  JaneCAN    
  15-5  
CAULFIELD  JaneCAN    
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
  15-8  
KIRSCH  AnneGER    
   
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
CAMPBELL  AliceGBR   15-6  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA   15-9  
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
UELTGESFORTH  PiaGER   15-5  
MIRONIUK  DariiaUKR    
MIRONIUK  DariiaUKR   15-11  
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
  15-4  
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
FOURNIGUET  JosephineFRA   15-11  
LIU  CynthiaCAN    
LIU  CynthiaCAN   15-14  
BUDENKO  OleksandraUKR    
GRANVILLE  BronwenGBR   15-7  
BUDENKO  OleksandraUKR    
BUDENKO  OleksandraUKR   15-9  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
PACELLI  Maria TeresaITA   15-13  
PACELLI  Maria TeresaITA    
NEWTON-HUGHES  PhoebeGBR   15-9  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
  15-11  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA