Меню

Итоговая классификация

The Artus Court PKO BP

Катовице, Польша, 12.01.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0585

Preliminary tableau with 32 exemptions

Табло 128Табло 64
   
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
   
BLAZE  AnitaFRA  
LIU  HaiyanCHN   15-10
WOHLGEMUTH  OliviaAUT    
WOHLGEMUTH  OliviaAUT   15-1  
 
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA    
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA    
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU  Aikaterini-MariaGRE   15-6  
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA  
VETULANI  MariaPOL   15-5
PISTOIA  MarianaBRA    
PISTOIA  MarianaBRA   15-8  
 
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL    
BITTEROVA  KittiSVK    
BITTEROVA  KittiSVK   15-12  
SENYUTA  AlexandraUKR  
SENYUTA  AlexandraUKR   15-13
SENYUTA  AlexandraUKR    
MAROTTA  EmilyAUS   15-13  
 
CHART  YvonneGBR    
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
PASZTOR  FloraHUN   15-9  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA  
PALISZEWSKA  MonikaPOL   15-12
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
ROSSINI  SerenaITA   15-1  
 
   
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
   
AZUMA  SeraJPN  
CHENG  Hiu Wai ValerieHKG   15-3
CHENG  Hiu Wai ValerieHKG    
ITO  MakiJPN   15-7  
 
CENKER  FreyaAUT    
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER    
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER   15-14  
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER  
RENTIER  ElineNED   15-5
RENTIER  ElineNED    
KLEINER  ElyssaUSA   15-9  
 
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
CLARKE  FreyaAUS   15-5  
MONACO  BeatriceITA  
TOMCZAK  RenataPOL   15-4
TOMCZAK  RenataPOL    
FU  YitingCHN   15-7  
 
MINARIK  NatalieUSA    
BINDER  SylvieUSA    
BINDER  SylvieUSA   15-9  
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU  
  15-14
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU    
   
 
   
ELESINA  IrinaRUS    
   
ELESINA  IrinaRUS  
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP   15-14
DIAZ  Maria TeresaESP    
KIRSCHEN  KimGER   15-10  
 
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA    
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN    
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN   15-8  
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS  
SHYPILOVA  OlenaUKR   15-8
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-4  
 
KNAPEK  EdinaHUN    
KNAPEK  EdinaHUN    
HERMAN  MiyaAUS   15-5  
KNAPEK  EdinaHUN  
FLORES  AlejandraCHI   15-10
FLORES  AlejandraCHI    
ONDARTS  LuciaARG   15-4  
 
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
BRAUN  JuliaGER    
BRAUN  JuliaGER   15-7  
BRAUN  JuliaGER  
  15-12
WEISS  KimAUT    
   
 
   
GONG  YuCHN    
   
GONG  YuCHN  
YANAOKA  HarukaJPN   15-8
KONDRICZ  KataHUN    
KONDRICZ  KataHUN   15-4  
 
LEI  Yu RuTPE    
SAVEANU  AncaROU    
SAVEANU  AncaROU   15-5  
BLOW  ImanUSA  
YU  Li ChunTPE   15-3
BLOW  ImanUSA    
BLOW  ImanUSA   15-0  
 
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
YANG  Chin ManTPE   15-3  
CIPRESSA  EricaITA  
TSUJI  SumireJPN   15-5
TSUJI  SumireJPN    
BERTHIER  AmitaSGP   15-14  
 
GOLEBIOWSKA  NataliaPOL    
GOLEBIOWSKA  NataliaPOL    
RANCUREL  MaevaFRA   15-12  
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL  
  15-10
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL    
   
 
   
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
   
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL  
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA   15-5
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA    
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL   15-12  
 
MESTERI  ViktoriaHUN    
MESTERI  ViktoriaHUN    
WOJTKOWIAK  MalgorzataPOL   15-13  
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA  
HAJAS  NoraHUN   15-10
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA    
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA   11-10  
 
MARINO  MariaESP    
MARINO  MariaESP    
BRETEAU  AndreaESP   15-10  
SHI  YueCHN  
SHI  YueCHN   15-10
SHI  YueCHN    
JEGLINSKA  AleksandraPOL   15-12  
 
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
KRAUSE  CharlotteGER   15-9  
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN  
  15-13
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN    
   
 
   
OH  Hye MiKOR    
   
OH  Hye MiKOR  
DICKSON  ChloeGBR   15-11
WEINTRAUB  Maia MeiUSA    
WEINTRAUB  Maia MeiUSA   15-7  
 
ZAMBO-GOLYA  FruzsinaHUN    
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
HONG  Hyo JinKOR   15-14  
BOLDOR  MariaROU  
SCHMITZ  FranziskaGER   15-5
BOLDOR  MariaROU    
BOLDOR  MariaROU   15-9  
 
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG    
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG    
MECH  MartaPOL   15-6  
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG  
HOPKA-VARGA  GabriellaHUN   15-13
LUMINET  ClarisseFRA    
LUMINET  ClarisseFRA   15-12  
 
KRAENKL  MariaAUT    
HUANG  AliCHN    
HUANG  AliCHN   15-8  
MOHAMED  AidaHUN  
  15-6
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
   
 
   
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN    
   
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA  
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA   15-5
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA    
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA   15-11  
 
WU  PeilinCHN    
WU  PeilinCHN    
POLTZ  AnnaHUN   15-9  
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA  
ZEISS  MadisonUSA   15-9
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA    
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA   15-3  
 
CHENTSOVA  KaterynaUKR    
CHENTSOVA  KaterynaUKR    
BIMOVA  AndreaCZE   15-8  
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN  
KURACHI  MihoJPN   15-11
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN    
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN   15-10  
 
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL    
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL    
RAPYNETS  AlinaUKR   15-14  
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL  
  15-13
VARDARO  ElisaITA    
   
 
   
CINI  ChiaraITA    
   
CINI  ChiaraITA  
COMERFORD  ShannonCAN   12-9
COMERFORD  ShannonCAN    
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN   15-13  
 
BROT  CoralieFRA    
BROT  CoralieFRA    
BILODEAU  ArianeCAN   15-8  
BROT  CoralieFRA  
BEHR  LeandraGER   15-13
BEHR  LeandraGER    
OH  Ha NaKOR   15-9  
 
CHEN  QingyuanCHN    
CHEN  QingyuanCHN    
MORMANDI  Flavia JohanaARG   15-8  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS  
BLUM  OceaneFRA   15-8
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS   15-13  
 
RYAN  KelleighCAN    
KREISS  FannyHUN    
KREISS  FannyHUN   15-12  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL  
  15-5
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
   



Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER   15-9  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
BLAZE  AnitaFRA   15-10  
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
LU  MargaretUSA   15-13  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA   15-6  
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
BOLDOR  MariaROU   15-5  
HUO  XingxinCHN    
MONACO  BeatriceITA   15-14  
HUO  XingxinCHN    
HUO  XingxinCHN   15-11  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
JEON  Hee SookKOR   15-7  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS   15-12  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
OH  Hye MiKOR   15-5  
OH  Hye MiKOR    
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS   15-13  
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
EBERT  LeonieGER   15-9  
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
AZUMA  SeraJPN   15-8  
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN   15-7  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
ROSS  NicoleUSA   15-7  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA   15-6  
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA    
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA   15-7  
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA    
ELESINA  IrinaRUS   14-13  
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS    
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS   15-9  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS   15-9  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
CINI  ChiaraITA   15-14  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA   15-9  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
MANCINI  CamillaITA   15-9  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
HARVEY  EleanorCAN   15-12  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS   9-5  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
ROSSINI  SerenaITA   9-6  
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL   15-3  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL   15-9  
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL    
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL   15-9  
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL    
BRAUN  JuliaGER   15-12  
BRAUN  JuliaGER    
ERRIGO  AriannaITA   15-12  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS  
KIEFER  LeeUSA   15-4
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
SENYUTA  AlexandraUKR   15-4  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL   15-7  
YAKOVLEVA  DianaRUS    
YAKOVLEVA  DianaRUS   9-8  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA   15-5  
BLOW  ImanUSA    
BLOW  ImanUSA   15-10  
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
CHEUNG  Kimberley VanessaHKG   15-7  
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
RANVIER  PaulineFRA   15-14  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS   15-9  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA   9-8  
HONG  Seo InKOR    
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN   4-4  
HONG  Seo InKOR    
HONG  Seo InKOR   13-12  
HONG  Seo InKOR    
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL   13-12  
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL    
MOHAMED  AidaHUN   15-8  
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL    
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL   15-11  
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL    
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS   15-11  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
NAM  HyunheeKOR   15-7  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
BROT  CoralieFRA   15-7  
NAM  HyunheeKOR    
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU   15-9  
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU    
BEARDMORE  KateGBR   15-11  
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS   15-7  
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
GONG  YuCHN   15-11  
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA   15-11  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN   15-5  
SAUER  AnneGER    
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS   15-6  
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS    
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA   12-6  
SAUER  AnneGER    
KNAPEK  EdinaHUN   15-10  
SAUER  AnneGER    
SAUER  AnneGER   15-5  
SAUER  AnneGER    
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA   15-8  
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL   12-9  
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL    
SHI  YueCHN   14-9  
SHI  YueCHN    
VOLPI  AliceITA   15-13