Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Канкун, Мексика, 13.10.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0164

Tabla preliminar con 32 exentos

Табло 128Табло 64
   
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN    
   
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN  
LOPEZ  Ana LuisaGUA   15-14
HERNANDEZ  AlelyMEX    
HERNANDEZ  AlelyMEX   15-2  
 
   
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA    
   
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA  
  15-8
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
   
 
   
KO  ChaeyeongKOR    
   
KO  ChaeyeongKOR  
  15-9
SCHREIBER  EsterSWE    
   
 
   
HERNANDEZ  AideeMEX    
   
HONG  Seo InKOR  
  15-11
HONG  Seo InKOR    
   
 
   
KARAMETE  IremTUR    
   
KARAMETE  IremTUR  
  15-11
FILBY  SarahCAN    
   
 
   
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA    
   
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA  
  15-11
BROT  CoralieFRA    
   
 
   
RANCUREL  MaevaFRA    
   
BLOW  ImanUSA  
  15-8
BLOW  ImanUSA    
   
 
   
BERTHIER  AmitaSGP    
   
BLAZE  AnitaFRA  
  15-4
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
   
 
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN  
  15-8
CHART  YvonneGBR    
   
 
   
WONG  Nicole Mae Hui ShanSGP    
   
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS  
  15-8
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS    
   
 
   
KREISS  FannyHUN    
   
KREISS  FannyHUN  
  15-4
TOMCZAK  RenataPOL    
   
 
   
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
   
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA  
  15-11
REBOLLEDO  MelissaMEX    
   
 
   
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL    
   
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL  
  15-4
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL    
   
 
   
RYAN  KelleighCAN    
   
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS  
  15-13
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
   
 
   
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN    
   
CIPRESSA  EricaITA  
  15-14
CIPRESSA  EricaITA    
   
 
   
BEHR  LeandraGER    
   
BINDER  SylvieUSA  
  15-13
BINDER  SylvieUSA    
   
 
   
SAUER  AnneGER    
   
SAUER  AnneGER  
ROWLAND  JadeGBR   15-9
KIM  DoheeKOR    
KIM  DoheeKOR   15-12  
 
   
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN    
   
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN  
  15-11
MPAH-NJANGA  JeromineFRA    
   
 
   
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA    
   
YANAOKA  HarukaJPN  
  15-7
YANAOKA  HarukaJPN    
   
 
   
COMERFORD  ShannonCAN    
   
MONACO  BeatriceITA  
  15-7
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
   
 
   
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
   
AZUMA  SeraJPN  
  15-10
PALISZEWSKA  MonikaPOL    
   
 
   
KRAUSE  CharlotteGER    
   
CHAE  Song OhKOR  
  15-8
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
   
 
   
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL    
   
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL  
  15-12
RENTIER  ElineNED    
   
 
   
PRECIADO  DianaMEX    
   
LUMINET  ClarisseFRA  
  15-13
LUMINET  ClarisseFRA    
   
 
   
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN    
   
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA  
  15-7
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA    
   
 
   
JEONG  Ji SeongKOR    
   
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA  
  15-9
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA    
   
 
   
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
   
MOHAMED  AidaHUN  
  15-9
OH  Hye MiKOR    
   
 
   
LAFFEY  JessieUSA    
   
CINI  ChiaraITA  
  15-12
CINI  ChiaraITA    
   
 
   
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
   
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL  
  15-12
JANG  YeaseulKOR    
   
 
   
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
   
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS  
  15-11
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
   
 
   
BEARDMORE  KateGBR    
   
KURACHI  MihoJPN  
  15-13
KURACHI  MihoJPN    
   
 
MICHEL  NatalyMEX    
MICHEL  NatalyMEX    
CONTRERAS  SaraMEX   15-6  
ELESINA  IrinaRUS  
  15-8
ELESINA  IrinaRUS    
   



Tabla principal de 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA   15-4  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN   15-2  
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA    
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA   15-10  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
JELINSKA  MartynaPOL   15-9  
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS   15-14  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
KREISS  FannyHUN   15-11  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS   15-7  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
HARVEY  EleanorCAN   15-9  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
KURACHI  MihoJPN   15-1  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
CINI  ChiaraITA   15-7  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA   15-11  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS   15-11  
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS    
KARAMETE  IremTUR   15-7  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN   15-6  
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS    
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
ROSS  NicoleUSA   15-7  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA   15-5  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
PASZTOR  FloraHUN   15-14  
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS   15-13  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
VARDARO  ElisaITA   15-7  
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
MONACO  BeatriceITA   15-9  
MONACO  BeatriceITA    
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL   15-7  
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL    
JEON  Hee SookKOR   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL   15-10  
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL    
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA   15-13  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
HONG  Seo InKOR   15-10  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
EBERT  LeonieGER   15-13  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
KONDRICZ  KataHUN   15-13  
BINDER  SylvieUSA    
BINDER  SylvieUSA   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
YANAOKA  HarukaJPN   15-10  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
VOLPI  AliceITA   15-12  
KIEFER  LeeUSA  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA   15-14
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
CHRZANOWSKA  MarikaPOL   15-12  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
SAUER  AnneGER   14-12  
SAUER  AnneGER    
OH  Ha NaKOR   15-6  
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA    
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA   15-10  
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA    
KO  ChaeyeongKOR   15-14  
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS    
CHAE  Song OhKOR   15-10  
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS    
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS   15-4  
BATINI  MartinaITA    
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN   15-13  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS   15-9  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL   15-9  
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS    
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS   15-2  
BATINI  MartinaITA    
CIPRIANI  ValentinaITA   15-13  
CIPRIANI  ValentinaITA    
LUMINET  ClarisseFRA   15-13  
BATINI  MartinaITA    
BLOW  ImanUSA   15-13  
BATINI  MartinaITA    
BATINI  MartinaITA   15-10  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
MANCINI  CamillaITA   15-7  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA   15-10  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
BLAZE  AnitaFRA   15-13  
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL    
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL   15-12  
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA   15-11  
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
AZUMA  SeraJPN   15-12  
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
MASSIALAS  SabrinaUSA   15-13  
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
RANVIER  PaulineFRA   15-14  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
LU  MargaretUSA   15-13  
MOHAMED  AidaHUN    
MOHAMED  AidaHUN   15-8  
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS    
IVANOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-12  
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS    
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS   15-12  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA   15-10  
ELESINA  IrinaRUS    
ELESINA  IrinaRUS   15-7  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA   15-9  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
KIEFER  LeeUSA   15-8