Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe juniors

Сочи, Россия, 08.03.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0775

Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
   
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
CANDESCU  RebecaROU   15-3  
CANDESCU  RebecaROU    
TARANENKO  AnnaUKR   15-12  
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
  15-4  
JEGLINSKA  AleksandraPOL    
   
JEGLINSKA  AleksandraPOL    
  15-14  
SOLODKIHA  JekaterinaLAT    
   
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
  15-4  
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER    
   
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER    
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR   15-5  
BUDENKO  KaterynaUKR    
BUDENKO  KaterynaUKR   15-10  
MATYSIAK  KatarzynaPOL    
BRUGGER  Lilli MariaAUT   15-9  
MATYSIAK  KatarzynaPOL    
MATYSIAK  KatarzynaPOL   15-14  
MATYSIAK  KatarzynaPOL    
  15-10  
WERNER  SophiaGER    
   
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
  15-9  
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS    
   
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS    
CARIDE  MartaPOR   15-7  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA   15-10  
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS    
  15-12  
SAVEANU  AncaROU    
   
RICCI  MartaITA    
  15-8  
RICCI  MartaITA    
   
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
  14-13  
RASSOLOVA  ValeriyaRUS    
   
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
  15-11  
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
   
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
SCHMITZ  KarolineGER   15-7  
SCHMITZ  KarolineGER    
LIDZBARSKA  JuliaPOL   15-9  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
  15-7  
MARTYANOVA  MartaRUS    
   
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA  
  15-14
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
   
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
SCHREIBER  MiriamSWE   15-7  
SCHREIBER  MiriamSWE    
MALNIECE  JutaLAT   15-12  
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
  15-9  
KONDRICZ  KataHUN    
   
KONDRICZ  KataHUN    
  15-9  
RECHER  AliceFRA    
   
YUSOVA  VictoriaRUS    
  15-11  
PATRU  MorganeFRA    
   
BRETEAU  AndreaESP    
BRETEAU  AndreaESP   15-14  
BRETEAU  AndreaESP    
BUDENKO  OleksandraUKR   15-7  
YUSOVA  VictoriaRUS    
SIRBU  TeodoraROU   15-5  
NEHAISI  HilitISR    
NEHAISI  HilitISR   15-8  
YUSOVA  VictoriaRUS    
  15-5  
YUSOVA  VictoriaRUS    
   
EBERT  LeonieGER    
  15-7  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
   
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
MATIC  AnjaSWE   15-1  
MATRASZEK  Veronika ViktorieCZE    
MATRASZEK  Veronika ViktorieCZE   15-6  
HAJAS  NoraHUN    
TOMCZAK  RenataPOL   15-10  
TOMCZAK  RenataPOL    
VACARASU  RalucaROU   15-6  
HAJAS  NoraHUN    
  15-11  
HAJAS  NoraHUN    
   
EBERT  LeonieGER    
  15-5  
MACKO  MichaelaCZE    
   
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
  15-6  
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
   
EBERT  LeonieGER    
KUDLACEK  BeatriceAUT   15-4  
KUDLACEK  BeatriceAUT    
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE   15-11  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
  15-7  
EBERT  LeonieGER