Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Сибирского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Новосибирск, НОВ, 08.04.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0931

Прямое выбывание

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ОНУФРИЕВ  НикитаНОВ    
ОНУФРИЕВ  НикитаНОВ    
64    
ОНУФРИЕВ  НикитаНОВ    
33ГАЛКИН  ВадимНОВ   15-9  
ГЛЫГАЛО  НикитаНОВ    
32ГЛЫГАЛО  НикитаНОВ   15-4  
ПИСЕЦКИЙ  АлексейНОВ    
17ПИСЕЦКИЙ  АлексейНОВ   15-13  
ПИСЕЦКИЙ  АлексейНОВ    
48ФЕДОРОВ  АртурАЛТ   15-6  
ПИСЕЦКИЙ  АлексейНОВ    
49БЕКЕТОВ  МихаилНОВ   15-14  
БОЧАРОВ  ДенисНОВ    
16БОЧАРОВ  ДенисНОВ   15-5  
ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ    
9ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ   15-9  
ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ    
56ИЛЬЕНОК  ДмитрийНОВ   15-3  
ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ    
41МАКСИМОВ  АртемНОВ   15-10  
ТРИЛЛЕР  ВалерийНОВ    
24ТРИЛЛЕР  ВалерийНОВ   15-9  
ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ    
25ЛИМКОВ  ПавелАЛТ   15-11  
ЛИМКОВ  ПавелАЛТ    
40ВАСТЬЯНОВ  ВладимирНОВ   15-6  
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
57ГЕРАСЕНКО  ДанилаНОВ   15-6  
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
8ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ   15-1  
ИЛЬИН  ИванНОВ    
5ВАСИЛЬЕВ  ГригорийАЛТ   15-13  
ВАСИЛЬЕВ  ГригорийАЛТ    
60ЛОПИН  СергейАЛТ   15-10  
ВАСИЛЬЕВ  ГригорийАЛТ    
37МИРОНЕНКО  АлексейАЛТ   15-11  
ШПУНОВ  ВладиславОМС    
28ШПУНОВ  ВладиславОМС   15-11  
АЛЕКСАНЯН  ЭдгарНОВ    
21АЛЕКСАНЯН  ЭдгарНОВ   15-13  
АЛЕКСАНЯН  ЭдгарНОВ    
44ДЕЖНЕВ  МаксимНОВ   15-5  
АЛЕКСАНЯН  ЭдгарНОВ    
53АЛЕКСЕЕВ  АлексейНОВ   15-14  
РАЗУМЕЕВ  НикитаНОВ    
12РАЗУМЕЕВ  НикитаНОВ   15-7  
ИЛЬИН  ИванНОВ    
13ГОЛОСКОК  АрсенийНОВ   15-14  
ГОЛОСКОК  АрсенийНОВ    
52КУЗНЕЦОВ  КириллРАЛ   15-7  
ОШЕСТОВ  РоманНОВ    
45ДЕДОВ  ДанилАЛТ   15-11  
ОШЕСТОВ  РоманНОВ    
20ОШЕСТОВ  РоманНОВ   15-7  
ИЛЬИН  ИванНОВ    
29БЫКОВ  ИльяНОВ   15-13  
РАДЧЕНКО  РоманАЛТ    
36РАДЧЕНКО  РоманАЛТ   15-12  
ИЛЬИН  ИванНОВ    
61   15-7  
ИЛЬИН  ИванНОВ    
4ИЛЬИН  ИванНОВ    
ДАДАЕВ  АлексейНОВ  
3ДАДАЕВ  АлексейНОВ   15-14
ДАДАЕВ  АлексейНОВ    
62    
ДАДАЕВ  АлексейНОВ    
35КОЗЛОВ  АртемНОВ   15-10  
НОВИКОВ  ДанилаНОВ    
30НОВИКОВ  ДанилаНОВ   15-14  
ДАДАЕВ  АлексейНОВ    
19СВИТИЧ  ПрохорНОВ   15-10  
СВИТИЧ  ПрохорНОВ    
46СИКОВ  ПавелАЛТ   15-12  
ФИЛИППОВ  МаксимАЛТ    
51ДОВЛЕТОВ  ИлясНОВ   15-13  
ФИЛИППОВ  МаксимАЛТ    
14ФИЛИППОВ  МаксимАЛТ   15-4  
ДАДАЕВ  АлексейНОВ    
11АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК  СергейНОВ   15-10  
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК  СергейНОВ    
54НЕИЗВЕСТНЫХ  АлексейОМС   15-9  
ВОЛОДИН  МакарНОВ    
43ЧЕРНОВ  ДаниилНОВ   15-9  
ВОЛОДИН  МакарНОВ    
22ВОЛОДИН  МакарНОВ   15-2  
ВОЛОДИН  МакарНОВ    
27КВИЧАСТЫЙ  КириллНОВ   15-10  
СУЛТАНОВ  ИванНОВ    
38СУЛТАНОВ  ИванНОВ   15-14  
ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ  ЛеонидНОВ    
59АЛИКБАРОВ  МаксимОМС   15-8  
ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ  ЛеонидНОВ    
6ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ  ЛеонидНОВ   15-2  
ДАДАЕВ  АлексейНОВ    
7ИСКАНДАРОВ  ВячеславНОВ   15-13  
ИСКАНДАРОВ  ВячеславНОВ    
58СОЗИНОВ  ДмитрийНОВ   15-2  
ИСКАНДАРОВ  ВячеславНОВ    
39ГРОМОВ  НикитаРАЛ   15-7  
НЕМЧИНОВ  МаксимОМС    
26НЕМЧИНОВ  МаксимОМС   15-9  
ИСКАНДАРОВ  ВячеславНОВ    
23БРИТВИН  АлександрНОВ   15-9  
БРИТВИН  АлександрНОВ    
42КУЗНЕЦОВ  ДанилаАЛТ   15-4  
ПОСТОЕВ  ДмитрийАЛТ    
55КЕРИМОВ  АкежанОМС   15-11  
ПОСТОЕВ  ДмитрийАЛТ    
10ПОСТОЕВ  ДмитрийАЛТ   15-4  
ИСКАНДАРОВ  ВячеславНОВ    
15СУЛКОВСКИЙ  ВалерийНОВ   15-4  
СУЛКОВСКИЙ  ВалерийНОВ    
50ЛИМКОВ  НикитаАЛТ   15-7  
СУЛКОВСКИЙ  ВалерийНОВ    
47ДАВЫДОВ  ВадимАЛТ   15-8  
ДАВЫДОВ  ВадимАЛТ    
18КРЫСИН  ИгорьРАЛ   15-9  
БУБЕНЧИКОВ  ДанилАЛТ    
31АКУЛОВ  ГлебНОВ   15-13  
АКУЛОВ  ГлебНОВ    
34ЗИБАРЕВ  АлексейНОВ   15-7  
БУБЕНЧИКОВ  ДанилАЛТ    
63   15-11  
БУБЕНЧИКОВ  ДанилАЛТ    
2БУБЕНЧИКОВ  ДанилАЛТ