Меню

Итоговая классификация

Villa de Madrid

Мадрид, Испания, 18.05.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-1037

Tabla preliminar con 32 exentos

Табло 256Табло 128Табло 64
   
BERRE'  EnricoITA    
   
BERRE'  EnricoITA    
ANDREU  PereESP   15-4  
FARRE  OriolESP    
FARRE  OriolESP   15-7  
BERRE'  EnricoITA  
  15-11
EFIMOV  KirillRUS    
   
EFIMOV  KirillRUS    
  15-14  
QUINTERO  JoseVEN    
   
 
   
METRYKA  KarolUSA    
   
METRYKA  KarolUSA    
  15-8  
HOSHINO  KentoJPN    
   
HWANG  ByungyulKOR  
  15-12
KACZKOWSKI  KrzysztofPOL    
   
HWANG  ByungyulKOR    
  15-4  
HWANG  ByungyulKOR    
   
 
   
DE RIDDER  ArneBEL    
   
DE RIDDER  ArneBEL    
  15-7  
KAFATARIDIS  DimitriosGRE    
   
SONG  JonghunKOR  
  15-8
SONG  JonghunKOR    
   
SONG  JonghunKOR    
  15-9  
LOSS  GeoffreyUSA    
   
 
   
SENEGAS  RemiFRA    
   
SENEGAS  RemiFRA    
  15-14  
REN  EthanGBR    
   
D'ARMIENTO  FrancescoITA  
  15-11
ANISKOV  SergeyKAZ    
   
D'ARMIENTO  FrancescoITA    
  15-9  
D'ARMIENTO  FrancescoITA    
   
 
   
TRUSHAKOV  AlexanderRUS    
   
TOKUNAN  KentaJPN    
  15-10  
TOKUNAN  KentaJPN    
   
WANG  GuangzhaoCHN  
  15-8
WANG  GuangzhaoCHN    
   
WANG  GuangzhaoCHN    
  15-12  
HARIMA  RyutaJPN    
   
 
   
PECH  MiklosHUN    
   
PECH  MiklosHUN    
  15-8  
MIYAYAMA  RyoJPN    
   
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS  
  15-10
MORI  ShoichiJPN    
   
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
  15-7  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
   
 
   
STATSENKO  OleksiyUKR    
   
STATSENKO  OleksiyUKR    
  15-10  
SHENGELIA  NikaGEO    
   
DEARY  WilliamGBR  
  15-13
SULAMANIDZE  SabaGEO    
   
DEARY  WilliamGBR    
  15-7  
DEARY  WilliamGBR    
   
 
   
SCEPI  StefanoITA    
   
COLLEAU  CharlesFRA    
  15-12  
COLLEAU  CharlesFRA    
   
LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA  
  15-10
GEMESI  HubaHUN    
   
LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA    
  15-7  
LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA    
   
 
   
HUEBERS  RichardGER    
   
HUEBERS  RichardGER    
MERCHANT  JulianUSA   15-7  
SOLANO  GonzaloESP    
SOLANO  GonzaloESP   15-8  
HUEBERS  RichardGER  
  15-6
SANTAMARIA  DiegoESP    
   
SANTAMARIA  DiegoESP    
  15-14  
KARIM  NurzhanKAZ    
   
 
   
LU  YangCHN    
   
LU  YangCHN    
  15-6  
MONSALVA  RobertoCHI    
   
LU  YangCHN  
  15-12
LOW  Ho TinHKG    
   
PUNDYK  DmytroUKR    
  15-9  
PUNDYK  DmytroUKR    
   
 
   
PROCHNIAK  EvanUSA    
   
AYMAN  MostafaEGY    
  15-9  
AYMAN  MostafaEGY    
   
NERI  MatteoITA  
  15-14
AYALA  JulianMEX    
   
NERI  MatteoITA    
  15-14  
NERI  MatteoITA    
   
 
   
GEMESI  BenceHUN    
   
STEPANOV  MarkRUS    
  15-11  
STEPANOV  MarkRUS    
   
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA  
  15-14
PUJOLS  Victor M.DOM    
   
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA    
  15-4  
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA    
   
 
   
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
   
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
  15-10  
SPEAR  WillUSA    
   
PLATONOV  BogdanUKR  
  15-13
LAM  Hin ChungHKG    
   
PLATONOV  BogdanUKR    
  15-10  
PLATONOV  BogdanUKR    
   
 
   
TEODOSIU  IulianROU    
   
TEODOSIU  IulianROU    
  15-4  
AMER  MohamedEGY    
   
TEODOSIU  IulianROU  
  15-14
HAMILTON  ZacharyGBR    
   
ROUSSET  NicolasFRA    
  15-11  
ROUSSET  NicolasFRA    
   
 
   
ANNIC  EdernFRA    
   
ANNIC  EdernFRA    
  15-14  
IBRAGIMOV  DamirKAZ    
   
ANNIC  EdernFRA  
  15-9
WELLER  TeddyISV    
   
KEMPF  LorenzGER    
  15-6  
KEMPF  LorenzGER    
   
 
   
SHIRSHOV  VasiliyRUS    
   
SHIRSHOV  VasiliyRUS    
  15-12  
OCINSKI  JakubPOL    
   
PELLEGRINI  AlbertoITA  
REIMER  MaxAUT   15-13
SMANDI  HichemTUN    
SMANDI  HichemTUN   15-0  
PELLEGRINI  AlbertoITA    
  15-2  
PELLEGRINI  AlbertoITA    
   
 
   
DREOSSI  LeonardoITA    
   
DREOSSI  LeonardoITA    
PALACIOS MURILLO  Mario AlbertoCOL   15-6  
WESTERN REYES  RafaelPUR    
WESTERN REYES  RafaelPUR   15-11  
DREOSSI  LeonardoITA  
  15-10
BADEA  AlinROU    
   
TSAP  YuriyUKR    
  15-14  
TSAP  YuriyUKR    
   
 
   
HUEBNER  BjoernGER    
   
VORONOV  KostiantynISR    
  15-11  
VORONOV  KostiantynISR    
   
VORONOV  KostiantynISR  
  15-10
LILLO  GerardoESP    
   
WANG  ShiCHN    
  15-4  
WANG  ShiCHN    
   
 
   
LEE  JonghyunKOR    
   
BIBI  EliottFRA    
  15-14  
BIBI  EliottFRA    
   
BIBI  EliottFRA  
  15-13
WILLIAMS  GrantUSA    
   
WILLIAMS  GrantUSA    
  15-14  
SOUDERS  PeterUSA    
   
 
   
ROMERO  EliecerVEN    
   
ROMERO  EliecerVEN    
  15-6  
KOSSUTH  BalintHUN    
   
ROMERO  EliecerVEN  
  15-10
CASARES  FernandoESP    
   
CASARES  FernandoESP    
  15-14  
PUY  SebestyenHUN    
   
 
   
SCHNEIDER  BennoGER    
   
SCHNEIDER  BennoGER    
  15-9  
ELARABY  MazenEGY    
   
YAN  YinghuiCHN  
  15-13
YAN  YinghuiCHN    
   
YAN  YinghuiCHN    
  15-13  
LIANG  JianhaoCHN    
   
 
   
DUBARRY  BaptisteFRA    
   
MOKRETCOV  IlyaKAZ    
  15-11  
MOKRETCOV  IlyaKAZ    
   
MOKRETCOV  IlyaKAZ  
  15-10
CUELLAR  SebastianCOL    
   
ILIASZ  NikolaszHUN    
  15-11  
ILIASZ  NikolaszHUN    
   
 
   
SEITZ  TomFRA    
   
SEITZ  TomFRA    
  15-13  
WATANABE  YutoJPN    
   
SEITZ  TomFRA  
  15-14
CHANG  Chi Hin CyrusHKG    
   
DI TELLA  Pascual MariaARG    
  15-8  
DI TELLA  Pascual MariaARG    
   
 
   
DECSI  TamasHUN    
   
DECSI  TamasHUN    
  15-9  
EDWARDS  JamesGBR    
   
DECSI  TamasHUN  
CONTRERAS  VictorCHI   15-5
FERNANDEZ BLANCO  OscarESP    
FERNANDEZ BLANCO  OscarESP   15-14  
FERNANDEZ BLANCO  OscarESP    
  15-13  
YOSHIDA  KentoJPN    
   
 
   
DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU    
   
DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU    
KITSIRIBOON  SoravitTHA   15-9  
BRAVO  InakiESP    
BRAVO  InakiESP   15-13  
DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU  
  15-6
GORDON  ShaulCAN    
   
BONAH  RaoulGER    
  15-14  
BONAH  RaoulGER    
   
 
   
HA  HansolKOR    
   
HA  HansolKOR    
  15-8  
HO  Sze Long AaronHKG    
   
HA  HansolKOR  
  15-10
KOCH  DomenikGER    
   
MARDALEISHVILI  MikheilGEO    
  15-13  
MARDALEISHVILI  MikheilGEO    
   
 
   
GONZALEZ QUINTANA  JaimeESP    
   
GONZALEZ QUINTANA  JaimeESP    
  15-8  
WUEST  CarstenGER    
   
YAGODKA  AndriyUKR  
  15-14
TROCHEZ  PabloCOL    
   
YAGODKA  AndriyUKR    
  15-7  
YAGODKA  AndriyUKR    
   
 
   
KINDLER  FredericGER    
   
KINDLER  FredericGER    
  15-7  
CARVAJAL  JesusVEN    
   
KIM  JunhoKOR  
  15-9
CORREA VILA  LuisCOL    
   
KIM  JunhoKOR    
  15-6  
KIM  JunhoKOR    
   
 
   
MILLER  CurtisGBR    
   
MILLER  CurtisGBR    
  15-13  
STREETS  KaitoJPN    
   
LUCCHETTI  Stefano IvanARG  
  15-13
HAEKERD  RuangritTHA    
   
LUCCHETTI  Stefano IvanARG    
  15-11  
LUCCHETTI  Stefano IvanARG    
   
 
   
NATANZON  BenjaminUSA    
   
NATANZON  BenjaminUSA    
  15-13  
ACUNA RAMIREZ  AdrianMEX    
   
SHIMAMURA  TomohiroJPN  
  15-10
BAHAMONDE  ManuelCHI    
   
SHIMAMURA  TomohiroJPN    
  15-10  
SHIMAMURA  TomohiroJPN    
   
 
   
HUANG  XianfeiCHN    
   
HUANG  XianfeiCHN    
  15-10  
HUANG  LuluCHN    
   
MACKIEWICZ  AndrewUSA  
  15-8
LOPEZ DE GUERENU  JorgeESP    
   
MACKIEWICZ  AndrewUSA    
  15-7  
MACKIEWICZ  AndrewUSA    
   
 
   
YILDIRIM  EnverTUR    
   
YILDIRIM  EnverTUR    
  15-7  
DAI  RuiCHN    
   
MONTANO  AldoITA  
FERJANI  AhmedTUN   15-11
FERJANI  AhmedTUN    
KIRIMLIDIS  MichalisIRL   15-8  
MONTANO  AldoITA    
  15-8  
MONTANO  AldoITA    
   



Tabla principal de 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
GU  BongilKOR    
GU  BongilKOR    
BIBI  EliottFRA   15-9  
BERRE'  EnricoITA    
BERRE'  EnricoITA   15-11  
BERRE'  EnricoITA    
RAHBARI  MohammadIRI   15-12  
BERRE'  EnricoITA    
FERJANI  FaresTUN   15-12  
FERJANI  FaresTUN    
MACKIEWICZ  AndrewUSA   15-10  
WAGNER  BenediktGER    
LU  YangCHN   15-12  
WAGNER  BenediktGER    
WAGNER  BenediktGER   15-10  
BERRE'  EnricoITA    
PAKDAMAN  AliIRI   15-14  
PAKDAMAN  AliIRI    
ROMERO  EliecerVEN   15-9  
HONEYBONE  JamesGBR    
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA   15-9  
HONEYBONE  JamesGBR    
HONEYBONE  JamesGBR   15-12  
IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS    
SCHROEDTER  RobinGER   15-12  
SCHROEDTER  RobinGER    
KIM  JunhoKOR   15-14  
IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS    
PLATONOV  BogdanUKR   15-9  
IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS    
IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS   15-5  
BERRE'  EnricoITA    
CURATOLI  LucaITA   15-14  
CURATOLI  LucaITA    
YAN  YinghuiCHN   15-10  
CURATOLI  LucaITA    
HUEBERS  RichardGER   15-10  
BAZADZE  BekaGEO    
BAZADZE  BekaGEO   15-8  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS   15-11  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS   15-11  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
NERI  MatteoITA   15-9  
KIM  JunghwanKOR    
KIM  JunghwanKOR   15-13  
HOMER  DarylUSA    
HOMER  DarylUSA   15-7  
HOMER  DarylUSA    
YAGODKA  AndriyUKR   15-8  
HOMER  DarylUSA    
SEITZ  TomFRA   15-9  
XU  YingmingCHN    
XU  YingmingCHN   15-9  
HOMER  DarylUSA    
SPEAR  JeffUSA   15-10  
SPEAR  JeffUSA    
PELLEGRINI  AlbertoITA   15-13  
SONG  JonghunKOR    
SONG  JonghunKOR   15-12  
SONG  JonghunKOR    
SZATMARI  AndrasHUN   15-12  
BERRE'  EnricoITA  
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA   15-11
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
MOKRETCOV  IlyaKAZ   15-12  
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
DREOSSI  LeonardoITA   15-8  
BONSANTO  FrancescoITA    
BONSANTO  FrancescoITA   15-13  
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
NUCCIO  RiccardoITA   15-14  
NUCCIO  RiccardoITA    
ANNIC  EdernFRA   15-6  
ABEDINI  MojtabaIRI    
DEARY  WilliamGBR   15-14  
ABEDINI  MojtabaIRI    
ABEDINI  MojtabaIRI   15-11  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
SAMELE  LuigiITA   15-10  
SAMELE  LuigiITA    
TEODOSIU  IulianROU   15-9  
SAMELE  LuigiITA    
SHIMAMURA  TomohiroJPN   15-6  
WEBB  JonathanGBR    
WEBB  JonathanGBR   15-13  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS   15-10  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU   15-12  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
WANG  GuangzhaoCHN   15-10  
HARTUNG  MaxGER    
HARTUNG  MaxGER   15-10  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
ANSTETT  VincentFRA   15-14  
ANSTETT  VincentFRA    
DECSI  TamasHUN   15-4  
ANSTETT  VincentFRA    
LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA   15-4  
LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA    
DANILENKO  DmitriyRUS   15-12  
ANSTETT  VincentFRA    
GEMESI  CsanadHUN   15-11  
GEMESI  CsanadHUN    
D'ARMIENTO  FrancescoITA   15-6  
GEMESI  CsanadHUN    
LUCCHETTI  Stefano IvanARG   15-10  
APITHY  BoladeFRA    
APITHY  BoladeFRA   15-10  
OH  SangukKOR    
SZABO  MatyasGER   15-13  
HA  HansolKOR    
HA  HansolKOR   15-14  
HA  HansolKOR    
HWANG  ByungyulKOR   15-9  
HWANG  ByungyulKOR    
BAZADZE  SandroGEO   15-12  
OH  SangukKOR    
CAVALIERE  DarioITA   15-4  
MONTANO  AldoITA    
MONTANO  AldoITA   15-6  
OH  SangukKOR    
VORONOV  KostiantynISR   15-13  
OH  SangukKOR    
OH  SangukKOR   15-2