Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1995-2004 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 22.03.2018, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0840

Прямое выбывание

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1КУЗНЕЦОВА  АнастасияМОС    
КУЗНЕЦОВА  АнастасияМОС    
64    
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
33ЛЕОНТЬЕВА  ЗояРОС   15-5  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
32ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС   15-7  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
17КУЗЬМИЧЕВА  ЕкатеринаМОС   15-10  
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА  ЕкатеринаМОС    
48    
МАМАЕВА  НатальяКУР    
49   15-5  
МАМАЕВА  НатальяКУР    
16МАМАЕВА  НатальяКУР    
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
9ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС   15-5  
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС    
56    
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС    
41   15-11  
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА  ЭлинаТАТ    
24ГАФУРЗЯНОВА  ЭлинаТАТ    
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА  РегинаТАТ    
25ЛАПЧЕНКО  ЕкатеринаМОО   15-10  
КОЛОКОЛОВА  ДарьяКУР    
40КОЛОКОЛОВА  ДарьяКУР   15-5  
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА  РегинаТАТ    
57   15-4  
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА  РегинаТАТ    
8ГАРИФУЛЛИНА  РегинаТАТ    
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
5КОЧЕТОВА  ЛюдмилаМОС   15-8  
КОЧЕТОВА  ЛюдмилаМОС    
60    
ДЗИТИЕВА  МадинаАЛА    
37ЯКУПОВА  РалинаТАТ   15-12  
ДЗИТИЕВА  МадинаАЛА    
28ДЗИТИЕВА  МадинаАЛА   15-14  
ПЕТРОВА  ЕленаСПБ    
21ПРЫТКОВА  АринаТАТ   15-4  
ПРЫТКОВА  АринаТАТ    
44    
ПЕТРОВА  ЕленаСПБ    
53   15-8  
ПЕТРОВА  ЕленаСПБ    
12ПЕТРОВА  ЕленаСПБ    
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
13СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ   15-7  
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
52    
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
45   15-8  
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
20МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
29АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР   15-5  
АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
36АРДЕНТОВА  НатальяМОО   15-11  
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
61   15-13  
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
4СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО  
3МЕЛЬНИКОВА  МарияМОО   15-6
МЕЛЬНИКОВА  МарияМОО    
62    
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
35ЖИДЯЕВА  МарияСВЕ   15-9  
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
30УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО   15-0  
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
19БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ   15-11  
БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ    
46    
БЕЛОУСОВА  ПолинаТАТ    
51   15-13  
МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР    
14МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР    
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
11КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ   15-6  
КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ    
54    
КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ    
43   15-7  
МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР    
22МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР    
КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР    
27КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР   15-14  
КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР    
38БАЖМИНА  КсенияСАМ   15-9  
КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР    
59   15-8  
ЦЕБРО  ЕкатеринаСПБ    
6ЦЕБРО  ЕкатеринаСПБ    
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
7КАДЫРОВА  МиргулМОС   15-9  
КАДЫРОВА  МиргулМОС    
58    
КАДЫРОВА  МиргулМОС    
39ШАБУНЯ  АлександраСВЕ   15-8  
КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ    
26КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ   15-2  
КАДЫРОВА  МиргулМОС    
23КОРАБЛИНА  АлександраСПБ   15-12  
КОРАБЛИНА  АлександраСПБ    
42    
ЦИБИРОВА  КамиллаМОС    
55   15-4  
ЦИБИРОВА  КамиллаМОС    
10ЦИБИРОВА  КамиллаМОС    
АБДРАХМАНОВА  АделяТАТ    
15КУЛАЕВА  БеллаМОС   15-7  
КУЛАЕВА  БеллаМОС    
50    
КУЛАЕВА  БеллаМОС    
47   15-10  
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
18БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
АБДРАХМАНОВА  АделяТАТ    
31КОРОЕВА  МадинаМОС   15-12  
КОРОЕВА  МадинаМОС    
34ХАКИМУЛЛИНА  ЛианаТАТ   15-9  
АБДРАХМАНОВА  АделяТАТ    
63   15-9  
АБДРАХМАНОВА  АделяТАТ    
2АБДРАХМАНОВА  АделяТАТ