Итоговая классификация
Coupe du Monde
Сочи, Россия, КРА,
11.11.2017,
Юниоры,
сабля,
М,
Личные,
2017-0304
Основное табло
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
LADEMANN Karol
POL
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
POL
V/15
GYORGY Lehel
HUN
D/14
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
BLR
V/15
RASULOV Bobirjon
UZB
D/5
RUS
D/14
RUS
V/15
DRAGOMIR George
ROU
V/15
PINCHUK Maksim
BLR
D/5
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/5
RUS
D/12
YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN
V/15
AL SAWAEDI Mohammed
IRQ
D/6
NAGY Martin
HUN
V/15
SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
V/15
ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
HKG
D/3
RETCHIA Vaja
GEO
V/15
MAMUTOV Sherzod
UZB
D/7
RUS
D/13
ABEDINI Mohammad Hossein
IRI
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/14
KAISER Balazs
HUN
V/15
ALHILFI Mohammed
IRQ
D/7
MILASSIN Mor
HUN
V/15
ZAHEDI Nima
IRI
D/10
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz
POL
D/12
ALI Essa
FIE
V/15
ALFADHLI Mohammed
FIE
RUS
FROHLICH Balint
HUN
D/9
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ
V/15
RUS
V/15
URBAN Tamas
HUN
D/14
RUS
V/15
SHIMIZU Takafumi
JPN
D/9
RUS
V/15
SZLAMA Vilmos
HUN
D/8
RABB Krisztian
HUN
V/15
BIALECKI Cezary
POL
D/12
RUS
D/12
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
FIE
V/15
YUZAKOV Oleg
RUS
D/13
SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ
V/15
SUGIMOTO Takahiro
JPN
D/9
RUS
V/15
OYA Santa
JPN
V/15
BAAKEN Matyas
HUN
D/11
DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin
UZB
D/14
STANESCU Razvan
ROU
V/15
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau
BLR
D/12
HOSHINO Kento
JPN
V/15
WATANABE Yuto
JPN
V/15
RUS
D/11
OYAMA Keishi
JPN
V/15
TAKAGI Ryosuke
JPN
D/13
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/14
RUS
LADEMANN Karol
POL
V/15
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
POL
D/5
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
BLR
V/15
RUS
D/14
DRAGOMIR George
ROU
V/15
RUS
D/14
YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN
V/15
NAGY Martin
HUN
D/8
SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
V/15
RETCHIA Vaja
GEO
D/10
ABEDINI Mohammad Hossein
IRI
D/11
RUS
V/15
KAISER Balazs
HUN
D/13
MILASSIN Mor
HUN
V/15
ALI Essa
FIE
D/7
ALFADHLI Mohammed
FIE
V/15
RUS
V/15
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ
D/6
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/12
RUS
V/15
RABB Krisztian
HUN
D/9
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
FIE
V/15
SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ
D/12
RUS
V/15
OYA Santa
JPN
D/14
STANESCU Razvan
ROU
V/15
HOSHINO Kento
JPN
D/11
WATANABE Yuto
JPN
V/15
OYAMA Keishi
JPN
D/12
RUS
D/9
RUS
V/15
LADEMANN Karol
POL
V/15
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
BLR
D/12
DRAGOMIR George
ROU
V/15
YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN
D/3
SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
V/15
RUS
D/9
MILASSIN Mor
HUN
D/14
ALFADHLI Mohammed
FIE
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/6
RUS
V/15
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
FIE
D/13
RUS
V/15
STANESCU Razvan
ROU
D/13
WATANABE Yuto
JPN
D/8
RUS
V/15
LADEMANN Karol
POL
V/15
DRAGOMIR George
ROU
D/9
SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
V/15
ALFADHLI Mohammed
FIE
D/12
RUS
D/7
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/5
RUS
V/15
LADEMANN Karol
POL
V/15
SHENGELIA Nika
GEO
D/7
RUS
D/12
RUS
V/15
LADEMANN Karol
POL
D/8
RUS
V/15