Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 08.02.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0735

Tableau préliminaire avec 32 exemptés

Табло 128Табло 64
   
RANVIER  PaulineFRA    
   
RANVIER  PaulineFRA  
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL   15-9
LACHMAN  KatarzynaPOL    
BRAUN  JuliaGER   15-12  
 
   
TANGHERLINI  ElenaITA    
   
BEHR  LeandraGER  
  15-12
BEHR  LeandraGER    
   
 
   
KARAMETE  IremTUR    
   
KOKAI  CsillaHUN  
KURACHI  MihoJPN   15-8
KOKAI  CsillaHUN    
KOKAI  CsillaHUN   15-6  
 
LEE  SejooKOR    
TAN  HelenUSA    
TAN  HelenUSA   15-10  
FU  YitingCHN  
  15-7
FU  YitingCHN    
   
 
   
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
   
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA  
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER   15-4
POSGAY  ZsofiaGER    
INOSTROZA  ArantzaCHI   15-14  
 
SCRUGGS  LaurenUSA    
ZEISS  MadisonUSA    
ZEISS  MadisonUSA   15-11  
ZEISS  MadisonUSA  
  15-13
VARDARO  ElisaITA    
   
 
   
WEINTRAUB  Maia MeiUSA    
   
WEINTRAUB  Maia MeiUSA  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA   15-13
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
HONG  Seo InKOR   15-12  
 
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
ABE  HiromiJPN   14-7  
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS  
  13-7
CALISSI  Olga RacheleITA    
   
 
   
MARINO  MariaESP    
   
MARINO  MariaESP  
ACURERO GONZALEZ  AnabellaVEN   13-12
ACURERO GONZALEZ  AnabellaVEN    
COMERFORD  ShannonCAN   15-5  
 
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
SAMSONOVA  KristinaRUS    
CENKER  FreyaAUT   15-6  
OH  Hye MiKOR  
  15-13
OH  Hye MiKOR    
   
 
   
KIM  HyejiKOR    
   
KIM  HyejiKOR  
KIRSCHEN  KimGER   15-14
DLUGOSZ  MartynaPOL    
DLUGOSZ  MartynaPOL   13-6  
 
KIM  DoheeKOR    
KIM  DoheeKOR    
RYAN  KelleighCAN   15-6  
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS  
  15-3
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS    
   
 
   
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA    
   
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA  
BOLDOR  AnaROU   15-10
KANO  MinamiJPN    
KANO  MinamiJPN   15-8  
 
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA   15-4  
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA  
  15-11
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA    
   
 
   
CAMMILLETTI  MartaITA    
   
CAMMILLETTI  MartaITA  
  15-7
KONDRICZ  KataHUN    
   
 
CALUGAREANU  MalinaROU    
MICHEL  NatalyMEX    
MICHEL  NatalyMEX   15-14  
HUO  XingxinCHN  
  14-12
HUO  XingxinCHN    
   
 
   
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
   
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA  
BRETEAU  AndreaESP   13-12
BRETEAU  AndreaESP    
WANG  YutingCHN   14-13  
 
   
BATINI  MartinaITA    
   
BATINI  MartinaITA  
  15-12
SINIGALIA  MartinaITA    
   
 
   
GUO  Jessica Zi JiaCAN    
   
GUO  Jessica Zi JiaCAN  
WOHLGEMUTH  OliviaAUT   15-9
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS    
ALBOROVA  YanaRUS   15-8  
 
MESTERI  ViktoriaHUN    
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN    
NISHIOKA  ShihoJPN   15-10  
AZUMA  RioJPN  
  15-8
AZUMA  RioJPN    
   
 
   
SAUER  AnneGER    
   
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL  
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL   15-12
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL    
BEARDMORE  KateGBR   15-13  
 
BITTEROVA  KittiSVK    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL   15-8  
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL  
  15-4
ZAMBO-GOLYA  FruzsinaHUN    
   
 
   
GONG  YuCHN    
   
CHAE  Song OhKOR  
MONACO  BeatriceITA   14-9
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
CHAE  Song OhKOR   15-10  
 
WU  PeilinCHN    
WU  PeilinCHN    
LIU  Yan WaiHKG   15-13  
KREISS  FannyHUN  
  15-4
KREISS  FannyHUN    
   
 
   
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN    
   
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN  
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL   15-10
VAN ERVEN GARCIA  Saskia LorettaCOL    
ERBA  CarolinaITA   15-12  
 
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
DE COSTANZO  ValentinaITA    
CHRZANOWSKA  JuliaPOL   15-11  
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA  
  15-14
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA    
   
 
   
SHI  YueCHN    
   
SHI  YueCHN  
BLUM  OceaneFRA   15-7
BLUM  OceaneFRA    
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA   15-12  
 
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
DEVORE  DelphineUSA    
POLTZ  AnnaHUN   15-3  
DEVORE  DelphineUSA  
  15-14
ABDRAKHMANOVA  AdelyaRUS    
   
 
   
SHI  YananCHN    
   
SHI  YananCHN  
HONG  Hyo JinKOR   15-13
HONG  Hyo JinKOR    
WALCZYK  JuliaPOL   15-13  
 
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS    
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS    
JORGENSEN  LaeticiaDEN   15-7  
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS  
  15-11
CHEN  QingyuanCHN    
   
 
   
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
   
ROSSINI  SerenaITA  
  15-6
SENYUTA  AlexandraUKR    
   
 
BROT  CoralieFRA    
BROT  CoralieFRA    
TERNI  Maria LudmilaARG   15-6  
BROT  CoralieFRA  
  15-4
PASZTOR  FloraHUN    
   



Tableau principal de 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
VOLPI  AliceITA    
VOLPI  AliceITA    
ZEISS  MadisonUSA   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
RANVIER  PaulineFRA   15-10  
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA    
FAVARETTO  MartinaITA   15-11  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
PATRU  MorganeFRA   15-9  
PATRU  MorganeFRA    
SHI  YueCHN   15-9  
PATRU  MorganeFRA    
WEINTRAUB  Maia MeiUSA   13-9  
JEON  Hee SookKOR    
JEON  Hee SookKOR   15-6  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
TRIPAPINA  SvetlanaRUS   15-8  
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
CHAE  Song OhKOR   15-14  
CHAE  Song OhKOR    
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS   15-9  
ZAGIDULLINA  AdelinaRUS    
TSUJI  SumireJPN   15-10  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
CIPRESSA  EricaITA   15-12  
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA    
MIENVILLE  JulieFRA   15-14  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
MARTINES HAUREGI  OksanaRUS   15-11  
EBERT  LeonieGER    
EBERT  LeonieGER   15-6  
VOLPI  AliceITA    
THIBUS  YsaoraFRA   15-12  
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS   15-13  
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
KREISS  FannyHUN   15-1  
KREISS  FannyHUN    
MOHAMED  AidaHUN   14-13  
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
LU  MargaretUSA   15-9  
FU  YitingCHN    
FU  YitingCHN   11-9  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
CAMMILLETTI  MartaITA   9-8  
ROSS  NicoleUSA    
ROSS  NicoleUSA   15-9  
IVANOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
NAM  HyunheeKOR   15-6  
ROSSINI  SerenaITA    
ROSSINI  SerenaITA   15-10  
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS    
GUO  Jessica Zi JiaCAN   15-7  
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS    
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS   15-6  
KOROBEYNIKOVA  LarisaRUS    
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS   15-6  
PIRIEVA  LeylaRUS    
MARINO  MariaESP   15-11  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
BROT  CoralieFRA   15-12  
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN    
BOUBAKRI  InesTUN   15-7  
VOLPI  AliceITA  
KIEFER  LeeUSA   15-9
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
LYCZBINSKA  HannaPOL   15-8  
KIEFER  LeeUSA    
HUO  XingxinCHN   15-10  
CINI  ChiaraITA    
CINI  ChiaraITA   15-13  
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA    
DUBROVICH  JacquelineUSA   15-14  
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA    
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA   15-12  
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA    
OH  Hye MiKOR   15-7  
OH  Hye MiKOR    
MIYAWAKI  KarinJPN   15-8  
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA    
MANCINI  CamillaITA   15-11  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
BEHR  LeandraGER   15-8  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
SHI  YananCHN   15-13  
BLAZE  AnitaFRA    
BLAZE  AnitaFRA   15-10  
MANCINI  CamillaITA    
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN   15-12  
GOLDIE  AlannaCAN    
LUPKOVICS  DoraHUN   15-13  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
DEVORE  DelphineUSA   15-6  
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
ERRIGO  AriannaITA   15-9  
DI FRANCISCA  ElisaITA    
HARVEY  EleanorCAN   15-7  
HARVEY  EleanorCAN    
KOKAI  CsillaHUN   13-4  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA   13-11  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
YUSOVA  VictoriaRUS   15-5  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL   15-6  
SYNORADZKA  MartynaPOL    
AZUMA  RioJPN   8-7  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
BATINI  MartinaITA   15-6  
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA    
PRESCOD  NzinghaUSA   15-12  
PALUMBO  FrancescaITA    
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN   15-5  
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN    
BIANCHIN  ElisabettaITA   15-12  
KIKUCHI  KomakiJPN    
KIM  HyejiKOR   15-12  
AZUMA  SeraJPN    
AZUMA  SeraJPN   15-11  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
PUSTILNIK  NicoleUSA   15-9  
PUSTILNIK  NicoleUSA    
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA   13-12  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
LYCZBINSKA  MartaPOL   15-4  
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS    
DERIGLAZOVA  InnaRUS   15-8