Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Barcelona

Барселона, Испания, 08.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0738

Preliminary tableau with 32 exemptions

Табло 256Табло 128Табло 64
   
EPEE  LaurenceFRA    
   
EPEE  LaurenceFRA    
DANCIU  AdelaROU   15-9  
VIZEU  VictoriaBRA    
VIZEU  VictoriaBRA   14-13  
EPEE  LaurenceFRA  
MUMM  EmelieSWE   15-14
BROVKO  InnaUKR    
BROVKO  InnaUKR   15-9  
KUN  AnnaHUN    
PLANT  BethanGBR   15-8  
KUN  AnnaHUN    
KUN  AnnaHUN   15-9  
 
   
BABA  HarunaJPN    
   
BABA  HarunaJPN    
ROJKOVA  VeronikaUZB   15-14  
SUZUKI  HonamiJPN    
SUZUKI  HonamiJPN   15-9  
VERMEULE  EmilyUSA  
VERMEULE  EmilyUSA   15-6
VERMEULE  EmilyUSA    
PIRKOWSKI  AmandaUSA   15-9  
VERMEULE  EmilyUSA    
  15-11  
VERES  GretaROU    
   
 
   
SONG  SeraKOR    
   
SONG  SeraKOR    
MIMIGIANNI  EleftheriaGRE   15-6  
LEONARD  ArianeCAN    
LEONARD  ArianeCAN   15-8  
SONG  SeraKOR  
LIN  Yik Hei CocoHKG   15-13
DERR  PatriciaGER    
DERR  PatriciaGER   15-14  
EMMENEGGER  ManonSUI    
  15-13  
EMMENEGGER  ManonSUI    
   
 
   
MASALO  OlivijaLTU    
   
EHLER  AlexandraGER    
CHAN  Wai LingHKG   15-9  
EHLER  AlexandraGER    
EHLER  AlexandraGER   15-8  
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS  
TAKHAMWONG  WijittaTHA   15-14
TAKHAMWONG  WijittaTHA    
CAICEDO GRUESO  ElianaCOL   15-7  
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS    
  15-9  
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS    
   
 
   
BESBES  SarraTUN    
   
WANG  YapingCHN    
HEO  DajeongKOR   15-8  
WANG  YapingCHN    
WANG  YapingCHN   15-6  
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT  
HO  Tik Lam DebbieHKG   15-9
HO  Tik Lam DebbieHKG    
LEHRMAN  CeciliaSWE   15-13  
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT    
  15-11  
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT    
   
 
   
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
   
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
KOMABA  MinamiJPN   15-9  
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
BOTVINIK  YanaISR   15-13  
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL  
TORREGO  AliciaESP   12-11
RAMIREZ PEGUERO  VioletaDOM    
RAMIREZ PEGUERO  VioletaDOM   15-9  
LAI  JianglingCHN    
  15-10  
LAI  JianglingCHN    
   
 
   
LIM  Joo MiKOR    
   
SAITO  AyumuJPN    
LORENZ  ThereseAUT   15-12  
SAITO  AyumuJPN    
SAITO  AyumuJPN   15-10  
MUHARI  EszterHUN  
MUHARI  EszterHUN   15-14
MUHARI  EszterHUN    
ONG  Rebecca Jia MinSGP   15-13  
MUHARI  EszterHUN    
  15-12  
WEITBRECHT  SophiaGER    
   
 
   
NAGY  KingaHUN    
   
MALUKA  JelenaLAT    
JAKUPOVA  DayanaKAZ   15-11  
MALUKA  JelenaLAT    
MALUKA  JelenaLAT   15-9  
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER  
HECHT  DarISR   15-8
HECHT  DarISR    
LOBERA  TeresaESP   15-10  
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER    
  12-5  
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER    
   
 
   
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE    
   
SAKOA  Gbahi GwladysCIV    
KOTEVSKI  AleksandraAUS   15-7  
SAKOA  Gbahi GwladysCIV    
SAKOA  Gbahi GwladysCIV   15-6  
SAKOA  Gbahi GwladysCIV  
XU  ChengziCHN   15-9
XU  ChengziCHN    
ZUGASTI  PaulaESP   15-3  
XU  ChengziCHN    
  14-12  
FOIETTA  NicolITA    
   
 
   
KHARKOVA  VladaUKR    
   
KHARKOVA  VladaUKR    
LADANYI  NelliHUN   15-9  
MAVRIKIOU  IrinaCYP    
MAVRIKIOU  IrinaCYP   15-11  
VANDINGENEN  AubeBEL  
VANDINGENEN  AubeBEL   15-11
VANDINGENEN  AubeBEL    
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS   15-12  
VANDINGENEN  AubeBEL    
  15-6  
GU  DiannaAUS    
   
 
   
MARTYNYUK  DariaRUS    
   
MARTYNYUK  DariaRUS    
TARASOVA  EkaterinaRUS   15-8  
TARASOVA  EkaterinaRUS    
TAURIAINEN  SofiaFIN   15-11  
LIN  ShengCHN  
DI TELLA  IsabelARG   15-10
DI TELLA  IsabelARG    
NABETH  CamilleFRA   15-8  
LIN  ShengCHN    
  15-9  
LIN  ShengCHN    
   
 
   
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI    
   
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI    
MESIC  AnaCRO   15-7  
STEPANYAN  NataliyaUKR    
STEPANYAN  NataliyaUKR   15-13  
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA  
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA   15-14
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA    
MATEOS  MariaESP   15-9  
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA    
  14-13  
SANTUCCIO  AlbertaITA    
   
 
   
SIMMS-LYMN  TiaJAM    
   
LEE  HyeinKOR    
MESZAROS  NoemiGER   15-2  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
LEE  HyeinKOR   15-11  
LEE  HyeinKOR  
BOONE  KellyNED   15-3
BOONE  KellyNED    
ENGEL  ChristianaAUT   7-6  
BOONE  KellyNED    
  15-12  
PYTKA  KamilaPOL    
   
 
   
KOCK  MichaelaFIN    
   
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI    
DE PESTEL  AmberBEL   15-9  
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI    
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI   15-13  
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI  
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK  DanutaPOL   15-7
DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK  DanutaPOL    
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  InesESP   15-14  
SZABO  RekaHUN    
  13-12  
SZABO  RekaHUN    
   
 
   
DIFFERT  NelliEST    
   
DIFFERT  NelliEST    
LEE  SinheeKOR   12-10  
LEE  SinheeKOR    
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU   15-9  
CISNEROS  SofiaESP  
MURIDOVA  TamilaKAZ   12-11
CISNEROS  SofiaESP    
CISNEROS  SofiaESP   15-13  
CISNEROS  SofiaESP    
   
VIE  NatalieUSA    
   
 
   
NGOM  HeleneFRA    
   
NGOM  HeleneFRA    
DEVEREAUX  AnneAUS   15-10  
SHEMYAKINA  YanaUKR    
SHEMYAKINA  YanaUKR   15-12  
NGOM  HeleneFRA  
DEPANIAN  FannyFRA   15-12
DEPANIAN  FannyFRA    
FEHRER  StefanieAUT   15-11  
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
  15-14  
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
   
 
   
SMITH TAYLOR  KatrinaGBR    
   
BORSODY  EmmaHUN    
BORSODY  EmmaHUN   15-11  
BORSODY  EmmaHUN    
TESSERIN  LuisaITA   14-13  
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP  
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP   15-14
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP    
HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ  Marie-RoseCAN   15-14  
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP    
  15-10  
POCHKALOVA  AnfisaUKR    
   
 
   
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR    
   
SICA  Susan MariaGBR    
DIONGUE  Ndeye BintaSEN   14-11  
SICA  Susan MariaGBR    
SICA  Susan MariaGBR   15-9  
SICA  Susan MariaGBR  
GUCHMAZOVA  MaiaGEO   15-8
GUCHMAZOVA  MaiaGEO    
WERNER  KristinGER   15-14  
MARTINEZ  MariaVEN    
  15-12  
MARTINEZ  MariaVEN    
   
 
   
EMBRICH  IrinaEST    
   
HOU  GuangjuanCHN    
SZABO  LauraHUN   15-13  
HOU  GuangjuanCHN    
HOU  GuangjuanCHN   15-11  
HOU  GuangjuanCHN  
VUORINEN  AnnaFIN   15-14
VUORINEN  AnnaFIN    
CHU  Ka MongHKG    
JUKIC  PaulaCRO    
  15-4  
JUKIC  PaulaCRO    
   
 
   
ZVEREVA  YanaRUS    
   
KORNEEVA  AnastasiaRUS    
LOPEZ DE LA PENA  PaulaESP   15-9  
KORNEEVA  AnastasiaRUS    
KORNEEVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-4  
KORNEEVA  AnastasiaRUS  
LINDE  AsaSWE   15-9
VARNAI  VivienHUN    
VARNAI  VivienHUN   15-14  
VARNAI  VivienHUN    
  15-14  
ZAGALA  JagodaPOL    
   
 
   
OBRAZTSOVA  MariaRUS    
   
OBRAZTSOVA  MariaRUS    
REMESAL  AnaESP   15-6  
YAMADA  RieJPN    
YAMADA  RieJPN   15-7  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI   15-14
STAEHLI  LauraSUI    
MAYA  DanierysVEN   15-14  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI    
  15-12  
TREUDT-GOESSER  KimGER    
   
 
   
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
   
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
HORNISCHER  AnnaGER   15-6  
HORNISCHER  AnnaGER    
DE JONG  CherylNED   15-11  
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA  
ENGLERT URRUTIA  Melisa LaraARG   15-10
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR    
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR   15-8  
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA    
  15-11  
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA    
   
 
   
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
   
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
SLIUSAREVA  SofiiaUKR   15-11  
SLIUSAREVA  SofiiaUKR    
VIVEROS  MontserratPAR   15-10  
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR  
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR   15-13
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR    
OISHI  KannaJPN   15-4  
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR    
  15-10  
HOLMES  KatharineUSA    
   
 
   
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
   
PIEKARSKA  MagdalenaPOL    
KISKAPUSI  DoraESP   15-14  
KISKAPUSI  DoraESP    
MO  VictoriaUSA   11-10  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR  
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER   15-14
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
DOSKOVA  KaterinaCZE   15-13  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
  15-14  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
   
 
   
DERKACH  AnnaUKR    
   
MULTERER  RicardaGER    
DING  DongCHN   15-8  
MULTERER  RicardaGER    
MULTERER  RicardaGER   15-9  
LUTY  AliyaFRA  
LUTY  AliyaFRA   15-14
LUTY  AliyaFRA    
KROESE  RoosNED   15-8  
LUTY  AliyaFRA    
  15-8  
ZUIKOVA  VeronikaEST    
   
 
   
KIRPU  ErikaEST    
   
KIRPU  ErikaEST    
VON KERSSENBROCK  DianeFRA   15-9  
VON KERSSENBROCK  DianeFRA    
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL   15-14  
KUUSK  KristinaEST  
CISNEROS  AlejandraESP   15-6
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
KUUSK  KristinaEST   15-8  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
  15-13  
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS    
   
 
   
GORAM  MelissaFRA    
   
GORAM  MelissaFRA    
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU  Niki-KaterinaGRE   15-11  
PECHOVOVA  MichalaCZE    
PECHOVOVA  MichalaCZE   15-11  
SPAS  AnastasiiaUKR  
BALAGANSKAYA  UlyanaKAZ   12-10
BALAGANSKAYA  UlyanaKAZ    
DYNER VILLA  KarinaCRC   15-12  
SPAS  AnastasiiaUKR    
  15-10  
SPAS  AnastasiiaUKR    
   
 
   
KHAKIMOVA  MalikaUZB    
   
NA  EunmiKOR    
NA  EunmiKOR   15-14  
NA  EunmiKOR    
DOUBOVA  DominikaCZE   15-13  
NA  EunmiKOR  
LEHTONEN  SuviFIN   15-13
LEHTONEN  SuviFIN    
NEVOSADOVA  AlzbetaCZE   15-10  
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA    
  15-14  
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA    
   
 
   
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL    
   
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL    
PIOVESAN SILVA  PatriziaVEN   15-7  
PIOVESAN SILVA  PatriziaVEN    
ALIBEKOVA  AsselKAZ   15-13  
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL  
ANGEN  KaitlynUSA   15-8
ANGEN  KaitlynUSA    
PEREZ GARCIA  SamantaESP   15-8  
ANGEN  KaitlynUSA    
  13-11  
YASINSKAYA  KristinaRUS    
   
 
   
YOSHIMURA  MihoJPN    
   
OHLMULLER  SaroltaHUN    
ABDUL RAHMAN  Kiria TikanahSGP   15-14  
OHLMULLER  SaroltaHUN    
OHLMULLER  SaroltaHUN   15-14  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA  
SZE  Ka YanCAN   15-14
JONAS  AnnaGER    
JONAS  AnnaGER   15-5  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
  15-7  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
   
 
   
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
   
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
ZHENG  YuanyuanCHN   15-7  
BIELESZOVA  VeronikaCZE    
BIELESZOVA  VeronikaCZE   15-10  
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX  
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX   15-13
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX    
SOLARI  DemetraSUI   15-13  
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX    
  15-12  
SALIGEROVA  KaterinaCZE    
   
 
   
NDOLO  AlexandraGER    
   
NDOLO  AlexandraGER    
BAJORUNAITE  PaulinaLTU   15-12  
KOMATA  ShioriJPN    
KOMATA  ShioriJPN   15-12  
NDOLO  AlexandraGER  
LAWSON  DanielleGBR   15-8
THANEE  KorawanTHA    
THANEE  KorawanTHA   15-12  
NETTO SIMEAO  AmandaBRA    
  15-7  
NETTO SIMEAO  AmandaBRA    
   



Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
NA  EunmiKOR   15-7  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
EPEE  LaurenceFRA   15-9  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL   14-13  
HURLEY  KelleyUSA    
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA   15-11  
MOELLHAUSEN  NathalieBRA    
LUTY  AliyaFRA   15-9  
HURLEY  KelleyUSA    
STAEHLI  LauraSUI   13-12  
HURLEY  KelleyUSA    
HURLEY  KelleyUSA   15-3  
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
ZHU  MingyeCHN   15-9  
ZHU  MingyeCHN    
VERMEULE  EmilyUSA   15-11  
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL   12-11  
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
YU  SihanCHN   15-14  
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL    
KRIEGER  AngelaSUI   15-9  
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA    
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA   15-14  
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN  JosephineFRA    
VANDINGENEN  AubeBEL   12-11  
SUN  YiwenCHN    
SUN  YiwenCHN   15-7  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
KOLOBOVA  ViolettaRUS   15-7  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
LEE  HyeinKOR   15-13  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS   15-10  
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS    
CHOI  HyojooKOR   15-8  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
ISOLA  FedericaITA   12-11  
ISOLA  FedericaITA    
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT   15-7  
JUNG  HyojungKOR    
SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR   15-14  
JUNG  HyojungKOR    
JUNG  HyojungKOR   15-7  
LEE  HyeinKOR    
MALLO  AurianeFRA   15-14  
MALLO  AurianeFRA    
MUHARI  EszterHUN   15-9  
BUDAI  DorinaHUN    
NGOM  HeleneFRA   15-12  
BUDAI  DorinaHUN    
BUDAI  DorinaHUN   10-6  
BUDAI  DorinaHUN    
CLERICI  AliceITA   10-9  
CLERICI  AliceITA    
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL   15-10  
CLERICI  AliceITA    
SAKOA  Gbahi GwladysCIV   13-9  
SAKOA  Gbahi GwladysCIV    
KANG  Young MiKOR   15-11  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG  
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU   15-12
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
KUUSK  KristinaEST   15-8  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER   11-9  
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER    
HOPPE MONTANARO  MalinkaCAN   15-6  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
SHUTOVA  LyubovRUS   15-12  
SHUTOVA  LyubovRUS    
NDOLO  AlexandraGER   15-13  
SHUTOVA  LyubovRUS    
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI   15-13  
CHOI  InjeongKOR    
CHOI  InjeongKOR   15-12  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
VITALIS  CoralineFRA   15-8  
SICA  Susan MariaGBR    
SICA  Susan MariaGBR   15-13  
LIN  ShengCHN    
LIN  ShengCHN   15-6  
LIN  ShengCHN    
VAN BRUMMEN  AnnaUSA   15-14  
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA    
CANDASSAMY  Marie-FlorenceFRA   15-11  
CANDASSAMY  Marie-FlorenceFRA    
RIZZI  GiuliaITA   15-14  
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA    
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA   15-14  
WASHINGTON  IsisUSA    
KRYVYTSKA  OlenaUKR   11-10  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG    
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST   15-11  
HOU  GuangjuanCHN    
HOU  GuangjuanCHN   15-14  
SONG  SeraKOR    
SONG  SeraKOR   13-12  
SONG  SeraKOR    
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA   15-11  
SONG  SeraKOR    
FERRARI  MartaITA   15-14  
SPAS  AnastasiiaUKR    
SPAS  AnastasiiaUKR   15-12  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX   15-9  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
LEHIS  KatrinaEST   15-4  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG    
TRZEBINSKA  EwaPOL   15-13  
TRZEBINSKA  EwaPOL    
KORNEEVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-7  
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA    
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP   15-10  
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA    
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA   15-6  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG    
MIHALY  KataHUN   15-6  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR   15-12  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG    
CISNEROS  SofiaESP   15-10  
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG    
KONG  Man Wai VivianHKG   15-7