Итоговая классификация
Grand Prix
Москва, Россия, МОС,
24.05.2019,
Взрослые,
сабля,
Ж,
Личные,
2018-1202
Основное табло
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
RUS
D/11
ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN
V/15
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
ESP
PONICH Marissa
CAN
TOLEDO Julieta
MEX
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ
D/10
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
V/15
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA
V/15
LE Minh Hang
VIE
D/10
RIFKISS Margaux
FRA
POUPINET Anne
FRA
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
VEN
V/15
KOBAYASHI Kanae
JPN
D/9
LEE Rajin
KOR
V/15
RUS
D/12
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
LAM Hin Wai
HKG
LAURENT Clara
FRA
D/3
THOMPSON Kamali
USA
V/15
YUN Soyeon
KOR
D/10
FUNKE Julika
GER
V/15
VONGSAVADY Malina
FRA
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
UKR
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
IND
D/12
KAKHIANI Teodora
GEO
V/15
RUS
D/11
HAFEZ Nada
EGY
V/15
SEO Jiyeon
KOR
RUS
PAGE Gabriella
CAN
D/14
EIFLER Larissa
GER
V/15
AKSAMIT Monica
USA
D/14
MAXWELL Caitlin
GBR
V/15
PASCU Bianca
ROU
BASHTA Anna
AZE
KIMURA Marino
JPN
V/15
KUSHIHASHI Mayu
JPN
D/7
BERCZY Dorottya
HUN
D/11
RUS
V/15
MIKULIK Julia
HUN
EMURA Misaki
JPN
BESBES Azza
TUN
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
V/15
GUO Yiqi
CHN
D/13
BOUDIAF Saoussen
FRA
FONDI Camilla
ITA
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
V/15
ILIEVA Yoana
BUL
D/13
RUS
NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA
LEMBACH Charlotte
FRA
SHCHUKLA Iryna
TUR
D/8
SHELTON Aleksandra
USA
V/15
BURKE Nora
USA
V/15
OBVINTSEVA Yana
UZB
D/11
JIA Xiaoye
CHN
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
PUDA Marta
POL
D/12
GRENCH Eileen
PAN
V/15
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
D/11
RUS
V/15
WATOR Angelika
POL
VILA Laia
ESP
YANG Yesol
KOR
D/7
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
AZE
V/15
RUS
D/3
KATONA Renata
HUN
V/15
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
UKR
TAMURA Norika
JPN
RUSSO Francesca
USA
V/15
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
UZB
D/8
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
V/15
MA Yingjia
CHN
D/12
AU Sin Ying
HKG
PASSARO Eloisa
ITA
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA
V/15
RUS
D/13
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
TUR
D/14
SARYBAY Aigerim
KAZ
V/15
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG
KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE
KRUEGER Lea
GER
D/8
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA
V/15
VORONINA Olena
UKR
D/4
AOKI Chika
JPN
V/15
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE
URANO Kana
JPN
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA
JEON Eunhye
KOR
V/15
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
VIE
D/8
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
V/15
ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN
D/11
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
ESP
V/15
PONICH Marissa
CAN
D/10
TOLEDO Julieta
MEX
D/14
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
V/15
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA
D/14
RIFKISS Margaux
FRA
V/15
POUPINET Anne
FRA
V/15
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
VEN
D/13
LEE Rajin
KOR
D/9
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
V/15
LAM Hin Wai
HKG
D/14
THOMPSON Kamali
USA
V/15
FUNKE Julika
GER
V/15
VONGSAVADY Malina
FRA
D/5
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
UKR
D/8
KAKHIANI Teodora
GEO
V/15
HAFEZ Nada
EGY
D/7
SEO Jiyeon
KOR
V/15
RUS
V/15
EIFLER Larissa
GER
D/7
MAXWELL Caitlin
GBR
D/8
PASCU Bianca
ROU
V/15
BASHTA Anna
AZE
V/15
KIMURA Marino
JPN
D/7
RUS
D/5
MIKULIK Julia
HUN
V/15
EMURA Misaki
JPN
V/15
BESBES Azza
TUN
D/10
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
V/15
BOUDIAF Saoussen
FRA
D/14
FONDI Camilla
ITA
V/15
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
D/12
RUS
D/12
NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA
V/15
LEMBACH Charlotte
FRA
D/10
SHELTON Aleksandra
USA
V/15
BURKE Nora
USA
V/15
JIA Xiaoye
CHN
D/12
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
V/15
GRENCH Eileen
PAN
D/11
RUS
D/8
WATOR Angelika
POL
V/15
VILA Laia
ESP
V/15
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
AZE
D/10
KATONA Renata
HUN
V/15
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
UKR
D/13
TAMURA Norika
JPN
D/10
RUSSO Francesca
USA
V/15
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
V/15
AU Sin Ying
HKG
D/13
PASSARO Eloisa
ITA
D/13
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA
V/15
SARYBAY Aigerim
KAZ
V/15
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG
D/13
KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE
V/15
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA
D/11
AOKI Chika
JPN
D/10
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE
V/15
URANO Kana
JPN
D/13
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA
V/15
JEON Eunhye
KOR
D/11
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
V/15
за 5-е место
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
RUS
V/15
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA
D/10
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
V/15
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN
D/7
RUS
V/15
SEO Jiyeon
KOR
D/8
EMURA Misaki
JPN
D/10
VECCHI Irene
ITA
V/15
BRUNET Manon
FRA
D/14
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
V/15
RIFKISS Margaux
FRA
V/15
FU Ying
CHN
D/10
YANG Hengyu
CHN
D/13
KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE
V/15
BURKE Nora
USA
D/11
QIAN Jiarui
CHN
V/15
MARTON Anna
HUN
V/15
KATONA Renata
HUN
D/10
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
V/15
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
D/7
GIMALAC Margaux
FRA
D/10
RUS
V/15
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
D/6
RUS
V/15
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
V/15
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
ESP
D/11
WATOR Angelika
POL
V/15
KOMASHCHUK Alina
UKR
D/11
YOON Jisu
KOR
V/15
POUPINET Anne
FRA
D/11
RUSSO Francesca
USA
D/6
RUS
V/15
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
V/15
FUNKE Julika
GER
D/4
FONDI Camilla
ITA
D/13
BATTISTON Michela
ITA
V/15
NAVARRO Araceli
ESP
D/8
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
V/15
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA
D/11
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
V/15
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA
V/15
THOMPSON Kamali
USA
D/14
MIKULIK Julia
HUN
D/11
RUS
V/15
HWANG Seona
KOR
D/13
PASCU Bianca
ROU
V/15
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
D/6
KHARLAN Olga
UKR
V/15
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA
V/15
KAKHIANI Teodora
GEO
D/10
BASHTA Anna
AZE
D/7
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE
D/7
SHELTON Aleksandra
USA
D/8
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR
V/15
NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA
D/10
VILA Laia
ESP
BALZER Sara
FRA
LIMBACH Anna
GER
D/14
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
V/15
SARYBAY Aigerim
KAZ
D/6
BERDER Cecilia
FRA
V/15
RUS
V/15
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
D/8
RUS
D/11
VECCHI Irene
ITA
V/15
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
V/15
RIFKISS Margaux
FRA
D/11
KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE
D/9
QIAN Jiarui
CHN
V/15
MARTON Anna
HUN
D/9
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/13
RUS
V/15
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
V/15
WATOR Angelika
POL
D/3
YOON Jisu
KOR
D/7
RUS
V/15
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
V/15
BATTISTON Michela
ITA
D/4
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
D/7
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
V/15
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA
D/13
RUS
V/15
PASCU Bianca
ROU
D/6
KHARLAN Olga
UKR
V/15
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA
V/15
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA
D/9
RUS
D/9
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR
V/15
VILA Laia
ESP
D/12
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
V/15
BERDER Cecilia
FRA
D/12
RUS
V/15
VECCHI Irene
ITA
D/7
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
D/7
QIAN Jiarui
CHN
V/15
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
D/7
RUS
V/15
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
D/6
RUS
V/15
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
D/11
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
V/15
RUS
D/14
KHARLAN Olga
UKR
V/15
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA
D/9
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR
D/12
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
QIAN Jiarui
CHN
D/9
RUS
D/14
RUS
V/15
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
V/15
KHARLAN Olga
UKR
D/12
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
D/14
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/13
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
V/15
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
D/9
RUS
V/15
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
D/8