Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 21.11.2019, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0318

Direct tableau

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ХАЛИМБЕКОВ  МагамедМОС    
ХАЛИМБЕКОВ  МагамедМОС    
64    
ХАЛИМБЕКОВ  МагамедМОС    
33ЛАТЫШЕВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-11  
ЦЫПИН  ИванМОС    
32ЦЫПИН  ИванМОС   15-12  
ХАЛИМБЕКОВ  МагамедМОС    
17КОПЫЛОВ  НикитаМОС   15-6  
КОПЫЛОВ  НикитаМОС    
48    
ГОЛОВКОВ  АндрейМОС    
49   15-14  
ГОЛОВКОВ  АндрейМОС    
16ГОЛОВКОВ  АндрейМОС    
ХАЛИМБЕКОВ  МагамедМОС    
9СПИЦЫН  НиколайМОС   15-9  
СПИЦЫН  НиколайМОС    
56    
СПИЦЫН  НиколайМОС    
41ЛЕОНОВ  МихаилМОС   15-14  
ПАСКАЛЬ  НиколайМОС    
24ПАСКАЛЬ  НиколайМОС   15-12  
АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ  РустамМОС    
25АВИЛОВ  МихаилМОС   15-10  
АВИЛОВ  МихаилМОС    
40ПУЧКОВ  НикитаМОС   15-11  
АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ  РустамМОС    
57   15-11  
АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ  РустамМОС    
8АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ  РустамМОС    
АЛПАИДЗЕ  МихаилМОС    
5АЛПАИДЗЕ  МихаилМОС   15-8  
АЛПАИДЗЕ  МихаилМОС    
60    
АЛПАИДЗЕ  МихаилМОС    
37БРУЕР  ГеоргийМОС   15-6  
ТОМКИН  АндрейМОС    
28ТОМКИН  АндрейМОС   15-11  
АЛПАИДЗЕ  МихаилМОС    
21СУХАРЕВ  АлександрМОС   15-10  
ЛОСЕВ  СергейМОС    
44ЛОСЕВ  СергейМОС   15-14  
ЛОСЕВ  СергейМОС    
53   15-11  
ЯКУШЕВ  НикитаМОС    
12ЯКУШЕВ  НикитаМОС    
АЛПАИДЗЕ  МихаилМОС    
13ДЕМЧЕНКО  ДмитрийМОС   15-8  
ДЕМЧЕНКО  ДмитрийМОС    
52    
НОВИКОВ  ЕгорМОС    
45   15-14  
НОВИКОВ  ЕгорМОС    
20НОВИКОВ  ЕгорМОС    
ФЛИРТ  ВладиславМОС    
29ПОЛУШКИН  ФедорМОС   15-11  
МУСТАФИН  РенатМОС    
36МУСТАФИН  РенатМОС   15-11  
ФЛИРТ  ВладиславМОС    
61   15-13  
ФЛИРТ  ВладиславМОС    
4ФЛИРТ  ВладиславМОС    
АЛПАИДЗЕ  МихаилМОС  
3ЧАПЛЫГИН  ИванМОС   15-14
ЧАПЛЫГИН  ИванМОС    
62    
ЧАПЛЫГИН  ИванМОС    
35СМИРНОВ  ВадимМОС   15-8  
МОЛЧАНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
30МОЛЧАНОВ  ДаниилМОС   15-10  
ЧАПЛЫГИН  ИванМОС    
19МИРОШКИН  КириллМОС   15-9  
МИРОШКИН  КириллМОС    
46    
САВИНОВ  ЯрославМОС    
51   15-10  
САВИНОВ  ЯрославМОС    
14САВИНОВ  ЯрославМОС    
ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС    
11ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС   15-7  
ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС    
54    
ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС    
43ПУЧКОВ  ИванМОС   15-14  
СУЛАЕВ  ТамерланМОС    
22СУЛАЕВ  ТамерланМОС   15-5  
ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС    
27СИНЕВ  ДаниилМОС   15-8  
СИНЕВ  ДаниилМОС    
38ОВЧИННИКОВ  НикитаМОС   15-6  
СИНЕВ  ДаниилМОС    
59   15-11  
ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ  ЭдгарМОС    
6ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ  ЭдгарМОС    
СЕДОВ  ИванМОС    
7СЕДОВ  ИванМОС   15-13  
СЕДОВ  ИванМОС    
58    
СЕДОВ  ИванМОС    
39КОРЧАГИН  ИванМОС   15-4  
КОРЧАГИН  ИванМОС    
26ИСКРИЦКИЙ  ГерманМОС   15-11  
СЕДОВ  ИванМОС    
23СЫРОМЯТНИКОВ  АлексейМОС   15-4  
ДАНИЕЛЯН  АртурМОС    
42ДАНИЕЛЯН  АртурМОС   15-13  
КЕРИМОВ  АкежанМОС    
55   15-8  
КЕРИМОВ  АкежанМОС    
10КЕРИМОВ  АкежанМОС    
СЕДОВ  ИванМОС    
15ШЕНИАРА  ЭдуардМОС   15-14  
ШЕНИАРА  ЭдуардМОС    
50    
КОВАЛЕВ  ЕгорМОС    
47   15-14  
КОВАЛЕВ  ЕгорМОС    
18КОВАЛЕВ  ЕгорМОС    
КОВАЛЕВ  ЕгорМОС    
31СУШИНЦЕВ  ИванМОС   15-12  
МОХОВ  ПавелМОС    
34МОХОВ  ПавелМОС   15-10  
МЕДВЕДЕВ  ИванМОС    
63   15-10  
МЕДВЕДЕВ  ИванМОС    
2МЕДВЕДЕВ  ИванМОС