фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Агаджанян Арина | Ж | 20.07.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Балашова Аурика | Ж | 18.08.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Барсукова Кира | Ж | 05.05.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Белая Виктория | Ж | 23.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Богомолова Ирина | Ж | 01.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Воликов Владислав | М | 07.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гусакова Татьяна | Ж | 20.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дмитриев Ярослав | М | 02.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Зажигаева Варвара | Ж | 07.09.2010 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Заиграева Анастасия | Ж | 09.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Игнатов Игорь | М | 04.07.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Коньшина Софья | Ж | 11.11.2010 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Космынин Иван | М | 29.03.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Крылова Екатерина | Ж | 27.07.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кузнецова Алёна | Ж | 16.01.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кузнецова Мария | Ж | 25.10.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Лушникова Марина | Ж | 05.12.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Макаров Глеб | М | 24.07.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Неучесов Александр | М | 11.07.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Никонов Захар | М | 02.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Ошестов Роман | М | 16.02.1999 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | |
Пахомов Владислав | М | 01.04.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Перевяз Тимур | М | 23.09.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Помазкина Ольга | Ж | 24.07.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Розенталь Кирилл | М | 20.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Салабай Юлия | Ж | 27.02.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Селезнева Полина | Ж | 21.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Смирнова Ева | Ж | 25.11.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Собина Анна | Ж | 25.11.2011 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Сотникова Полина | Ж | 26.09.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Тамплон Максим | М | 02.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Трифонова Арина | Ж | 16.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Турунова Алина | Ж | 22.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Феденева Александра | Ж | 29.11.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Федосова Марьяна | Ж | 01.02.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шугаипова Дарья | Ж | 17.12.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Юдин Михаил | М | 20.01.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Якубовская Анастасия | Ж | 07.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
1 - 38 из 38
|
Итого: 38 |