фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ахметов Герман | М | 11.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Басова Елизавета | Ж | 11.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Беланова Елизавета | Ж | 29.07.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Бужеря Ярослав | М | 21.10.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Булсунаев Илья | М | 02.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Быков Егор | М | 01.10.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Воронюк Александр | М | 31.03.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Гаманова Ульяна | Ж | 08.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Голуб Михаил | М | 28.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Горяева Дарья | Ж | 02.09.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Двоеглазов Андрей | М | 20.02.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Евженко Евангелина | Ж | 15.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Карась Давид | М | 08.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Кушиков Даниил | М | 13.03.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Лозбинев Вячеслав | М | 17.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Миллер Глеб | М | 25.10.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Митько Владислав | М | 01.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Паустьянов Илья | М | 16.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Перцова Алена | Ж | 11.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Серкова Ярослава | Ж | 28.10.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Скворцова Александра | Ж | 12.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Смольников Александр | М | 29.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Смольников Иван | М | 29.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Сухомозов Егор | М | 19.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Теняев Ярослав | М | 13.10.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Турбанова Анна | Ж | 16.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Ушаков Иван | М | 22.11.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Федоров Егор | М | 02.05.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Чалкова Ирина | Ж | 11.10.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР №12 | |
Чечурин Ростислав | М | 16.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Шалыгина Виктория | Ж | 29.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР №12 | |
Шипицын Илья | М | 30.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | |
1 - 32 из 32
|
Итого: 32 |