фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Агапова Василина | Ж | 28.11.2015 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Алексеева Антонина | Ж | 02.07.2013 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Алексеева Вероника | Ж | 16.12.2014 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Алешкин Егор | М | 08.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Беляев Тимофей | М | 12.04.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Бобок Валерия | Ж | 10.05.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Васильев Глеб | М | 06.09.2010 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Васюков Николай | М | 21.06.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Власов Кузьма | М | 04.08.2013 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Власов Роман | М | 29.01.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Гаязов Эрнест | М | 19.06.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Гудков Фёдор | М | 25.12.2013 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Зайцева Александра | Ж | 15.07.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Звягин Мирон | М | 04.04.2016 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Кириллова София | Ж | 17.06.2014 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Коробков Никита | М | 12.05.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Косов Даниил | М | 21.07.2013 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Кравцов Андрей | М | 04.09.2010 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Крапивина Анна | Ж | 08.08.2005 | Юниоры | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Лещева Мария | Ж | 17.05.2013 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Мандария Лука | М | 04.09.2014 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Медведева Дарья | Ж | 03.07.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Михайлов Виктор | М | 28.04.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Михайлов Глеб | М | 19.12.2009 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Мурашкин Иван | М | 27.09.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Орлова Софья | Ж | 26.10.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Пирожков Лука | М | 30.01.2011 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Позднякова Софья | Ж | 27.04.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Поспелов Лев | М | 20.08.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Проняшин Георгий | М | 10.03.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Пятницкая Зоя | Ж | 20.01.2015 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Рабчук Владимир | М | 05.11.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Рохмачев Илья | М | 31.07.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Скворцова Елизавета | Ж | 06.11.2013 | Дети | рапира | Юность Москвы | ||
Спиридонов Мирон | М | 28.01.2009 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Сухарева Дарья | Ж | 02.01.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Тимофеев Андрей | М | 03.02.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Юмашев Михаил | М | 14.01.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
1 - 38 из 38
|
Итого: 38 |