фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бессонова Вероника | Ж | 20.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Бондарь Валентина | Ж | 27.07.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Верховых Максим | М | 11.05.2012 | Дети | сабля | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Дякина Анна | Ж | 06.04.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Заковряшин Евгений | М | 03.08.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Зуев Фёдор | М | 22.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Исюк Даниил | М | 19.03.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Кабанов Вадим | М | 17.05.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Кириллов Глеб | М | 29.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Кондратьев Петр | М | 18.12.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Корченко Артём | М | 14.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Коряжкин Денис | М | 16.05.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Красильникова Екатерина | Ж | 30.11.2013 | Дети | сабля | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Кучерявый Максим | М | 29.06.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Липенгольц Сергей | М | 21.02.2010 | Дети | сабля | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Лысова Дарья | Ж | 30.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Магжанов Кирилл | М | 29.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Магжанова Маргарита | Ж | 19.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Межуева Анна | Ж | 11.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Мухин Владимир | М | 06.02.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Носач Наталия | Ж | 17.08.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Осипова Вероника | Ж | 16.09.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Пиленицын Даниил | М | 25.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Подвигина Елизавета | Ж | 21.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Подзоров Константин | М | 08.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Рогожин Егор | М | 03.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Рябоконь Дарья | Ж | 23.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Свирина Софья | Ж | 09.04.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Сёмина Таисия | Ж | 01.05.2014 | Дети | сабля | Юность Москвы | ||
Сопов Михаил | М | 02.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Сопова Елена | Ж | 26.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Тараников Артемий | М | 21.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Тулупова Мария | Ж | 09.04.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Уддин Артур | М | 19.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Уддин Карина | Ж | 14.11.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Федосеев Павел | М | 20.11.2011 | Дети | сабля | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Фомин Денис | М | 13.11.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Фролова Анна | Ж | 20.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | МГФСО | |
Хронин Артём | М | 01.04.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Чернышева Вероника | Ж | 23.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Шаповалов Никита | М | 05.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Шилина Дарья | Ж | 08.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Школьникова Екатерина | Ж | 24.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Шубенкин Павел | М | 12.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Ямалиев Антон | М | 19.01.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
1 - 45 из 45
|
Итого: 45 |