фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Андреева Софья | Ж | 20.06.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Бабенкова Алина | Ж | 28.02.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | |
Бербенцева Антонина | Ж | 08.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Быстрова Дарья | Ж | 29.07.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Вандышева Виктория | Ж | 28.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Вишняков Егор | М | 23.05.2015 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Вишнякова Елизавета | Ж | 27.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Войтович Элина | Ж | 30.03.2015 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Волкова Надежда | Ж | 18.09.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Гуляев Павел | М | 26.02.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Должковой Иван | М | 04.03.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Дорогова Алиса | Ж | 09.10.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Доронин Михаил | М | 08.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Егорова Вероника | Ж | 07.03.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Журавлева Ева | Ж | 07.01.2014 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Журавлева Майя | Ж | 07.01.2014 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Зайцева Анастасия | Ж | 16.02.2015 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Зайцева Полина | Ж | 27.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Зверева Яна | Ж | 18.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Ильина Белла-Ривка | Ж | 16.02.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Кирьянова Анастасия | Ж | 20.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Княгницкая Ксения | Ж | 29.04.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Кожин Матвей | М | 04.10.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Коровкин Александр | М | 21.07.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Короткова Милана | Ж | 04.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Кременецкая Софья | Ж | 29.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Кузнецова Екатерина | Ж | 10.12.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Кумирова Мария | Ж | 05.04.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Кустова Екатерина | Ж | 06.05.2014 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Левичева Алиса | Ж | 18.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Ленивцев Владислав | М | 25.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Любченко Никита | М | 27.04.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | ГУОР, СШОР № 17 | |
Моисеенко Артем | М | 14.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Назарова Мария | Ж | 08.01.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Першина Дарья | Ж | 17.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Петрушин Георгий | М | 06.07.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Петунина Полина | Ж | 12.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Пугачева Полина | Ж | 18.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Пыльнова Алиса | Ж | 10.06.2014 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Рамоданова Виктория | Ж | 21.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Решетнякова Ксения | Ж | 30.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Романец Кирилл | М | 28.10.2014 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Ряскова Варвара | Ж | 17.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Седых Анна | Ж | 19.04.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Семенюк Полина | Ж | 25.04.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 | |
Сулейманова Диляра | Ж | 06.12.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Франк Виктория | Ж | 14.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Хачатурян Анна | Ж | 01.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Цвилович Екатерина | Ж | 30.06.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Чернова Варвара | Ж | 16.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Чинова Юлиана | Ж | 29.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Чухонцев Максим | М | 30.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Яковлев Илья | М | 08.11.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Ярославкина Софья | Ж | 09.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
1 - 54 из 54
|
Итого: 54 |