фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Авзалова Элиза | Ж | 22.02.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Багманов Давид | М | 17.01.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Байматов Искандер | М | 13.01.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Белова Варвара | Ж | 29.07.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Валеева Иляна | Ж | 02.07.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Вахрамеев Андрей | М | 30.12.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Владимирова Юлия | Ж | 01.03.2010 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Высотина Полина | Ж | 29.05.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Габитов Камиль | М | 17.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Галикеев Тимур | М | 04.03.2010 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Галикеев Эмиль | М | 27.10.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Галимов Артур | М | 11.07.2003 | Взрослые | рапира | КМС | МГФСО | |
Галяутдинов Радмир | М | 19.05.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гилемханова Дилия | Ж | 02.04.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дегтярева Полина | Ж | 27.11.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Емельянова Елиана | Ж | 13.08.2009 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Ермакова Лера | Ж | 30.01.2005 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Иванова Софья | Ж | 21.03.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Карпунина Яна | Ж | 12.09.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кодирова Асель | Ж | 06.09.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Красноперова Ирина | Ж | 02.02.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Любимова Милена | Ж | 14.05.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мустаков Назар | М | 16.03.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мустакова Азалия | Ж | 11.03.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Набиуллина Милана | Ж | 03.09.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Первушина Елизавета | Ж | 13.10.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Сафина Дарья | Ж | 21.02.2009 | Дети | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Селиверстенкова Кристина | Ж | 11.09.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Старцева Анастасия | Ж | 28.02.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Сурминова Виолетта | Ж | 14.01.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Терехина Ульяна | Ж | 28.07.2015 | Дети | рапира | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Усманова Саида | Ж | 09.01.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Фатхетдинова Лира | Ж | 16.02.2010 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Фролов Максимилиан | М | 11.08.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Хусаинов Даниэль | М | 25.07.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шаймуратова Малена | Ж | 21.04.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шаймуратова Риана | Ж | 31.05.2011 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шакиров Тимур | М | 04.05.1998 | Взрослые | рапира | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шмидт Артем | М | 14.03.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Яхненко Лада | Ж | 09.03.2015 | Дети | рапира | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
1 - 40 из 40
|
Итого: 40 |