фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ананьева Диана | Ж | 24.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Антонова Алиса | Ж | 15.07.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Антонова Анастасия | Ж | 05.08.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Атамян Араик | М | 26.06.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Бариков Никита | М | 21.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Бузмакова Алина | Ж | 05.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Ветошникова Анастасия | Ж | 15.02.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Ветров Михаил | М | 13.03.1982 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | Спартак | |
Горбунова Маргарита | Ж | 24.08.2001 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Декерманджи Кристофер | М | 25.07.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Ерохов Николай | М | 19.11.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Капустина Елизавета | Ж | 18.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Козлова Татьяна | Ж | 31.12.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Котяев Роман | М | 02.03.2014 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Котяев Ян | М | 24.07.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Кутявина Майя | Ж | 04.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Левдик Даниил | М | 15.08.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Можаев Дмирий | М | 13.11.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Налбандян Анна | Ж | 27.08.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Павлий Виктор | М | 18.10.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Панус Олег | М | 16.06.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Парфенова Дарина | Ж | 17.11.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Репьева Серафима | Ж | 21.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Румянцев Владислав | М | 17.04.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Сапрыгин Максим | М | 13.02.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Саркисян Артем | М | 07.04.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | МСМК | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Саркисян Маргарита | Ж | 02.01.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Сафин Данил | М | 12.04.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Селютин Иван | М | 15.11.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Селютин Роман | М | 21.07.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | МС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Семенихина Ульяна | Ж | 29.07.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | III юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Тараненко Дарья | Ж | 14.09.2013 | Дети | шпага | СШОР Выборгского р-на | ||
Тиме Майя | Ж | 16.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Ткаченко Мария | Ж | 03.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Ткаченко Софья | Ж | 12.02.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Филонов Егор | М | 06.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Хасанов Камиль | М | 03.02.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Хохлов Никита | М | 16.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Хохлова Станислава | Ж | 20.11.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Чеботаев Александр | М | 02.04.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Чечкина Дарья | Ж | 14.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Чихачев Дмитрий | М | 03.10.2014 | Дети | шпага | СШОР Выборгского р-на | ||
Шатров Михаил | М | 29.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Шишкова Анфиса | Ж | 12.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
1 - 44 из 44
|
Итого: 44 |