фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Арутюнов Борис | М | 12.04.1973 | Взрослые | рапира | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Боголейша Матвей | М | 23.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Брякотнин Александр | М | 22.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Бушланова Мирослава | Ж | 24.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Быкова Кира | Ж | 27.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Великжанин Ярослав | М | 11.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Володина Мирослава | Ж | 31.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Волынец София | Ж | 15.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Демахин Михаил | М | 25.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дробинина Арина | Ж | 13.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дударева Ольга | Ж | 29.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Дятлова Елизавета | Ж | 03.01.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория", СШОР по фехтованию | |
Зибарева Александра | Ж | 29.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Зимин Данила | М | 19.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Зимина Альбина | Ж | 13.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Зимина Ангелина | Ж | 13.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Колев Владислав | М | 07.02.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Королева Мария | Ж | 23.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Кропотова Арина | Ж | 09.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Липский Михаил | М | 27.07.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Лысак Константин | М | 03.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Макушкин Матвей | М | 12.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Маллер Евгений | М | 11.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Минаков Кирилл | М | 10.07.1998 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | |
Морозов Радомир | М | 30.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ненашева Вероника | Ж | 19.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Никитин Николай | М | 04.04.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория", СШОР по фехтованию | |
Овчинников Иван | М | 10.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Роот Максим | М | 29.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Рылов Богдан | М | 22.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Итого: 38 |