фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Аношин Дмитрий | М | 01.03.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | |
Антошкина Софья | Ж | 03.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Белиньков Всеволод | М | 24.05.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Белкина Полина | Ж | 13.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Бешенкин Арсений | М | 25.03.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Бочкова Мария | Ж | 26.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Вайнрих Алеся | Ж | 20.07.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | МС | ГУОР, СШОР № 17 | |
Васильченко Александра | Ж | 25.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Вырмаскин Валерий | М | 23.07.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Глазова Анна | Ж | 23.03.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Говендяева Екатерина | Ж | 19.06.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | МС | ГУОР, СШОР № 17 | |
Головина София | Ж | 18.05.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Грачев Семен | М | 08.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Гуленкова Виктория | Ж | 25.05.2012 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Дорогов Иван | М | 06.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Зеленцова Вероника | Ж | 26.07.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ГУОР, СШОР № 17 | |
Иванов Макар | М | 29.06.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Иванова Алисия | Ж | 25.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Ильин Александр | М | 15.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Каменская Екатерина | Ж | 21.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Каменская Юлия | Ж | 28.02.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Коваль Даниил | М | 01.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Крупенко Вера | Ж | 17.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Майлян Николь | Ж | 05.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Морква Артемий | М | 27.02.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | |
Морква Тимофей | М | 27.02.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | |
Мурзина Александра | Ж | 17.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Николаева Виктория | Ж | 08.05.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ГУОР, СШОР № 17 | |
Паис Александр | М | 18.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Петунина Полина | Ж | 12.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Райкова Мария | Ж | 28.06.2001 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | СШОР № 17 | |
Решетнякова Ярослава | Ж | 22.06.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Седова Арина | Ж | 03.08.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Сидорова Екатерина | Ж | 16.06.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Сливкина Полина | Ж | 11.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Соколова София | Ж | 27.01.2012 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Тихонова Анастасия | Ж | 17.01.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Умнова Ангелина | Ж | 22.03.2011 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Хадателева Елизавета | Ж | 27.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Хафиятуллова Валерия | Ж | 26.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР № 17 | |
Цвилович Екатерина | Ж | 30.06.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Шайдорова Валерия | Ж | 25.04.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
Юркова Владислава | Ж | 19.05.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР № 17 | |
1 - 43 из 43
|
Итого: 43 |