фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Авакян Вадим | М | 19.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Бала Данила | М | 07.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Баранова София | Ж | 18.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Белов Александр | М | 22.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Белов Михаил | М | 28.11.2012 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | ||
Беспалов Марк | М | 18.01.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Беспалов Ярослав | М | 16.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Вдовин Ян | М | 25.01.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Вдовина Таисия | Ж | 15.01.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Вялков Артем | М | 01.02.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Гладышев Дмитрий | М | 24.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Голованова Татьяна | Ж | 03.12.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Дерюгина Злата | Ж | 04.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Калинина Надежда | Ж | 22.06.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Качевская Маргарита | Ж | 10.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | ||
Каширина Варвара | Ж | 11.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Кирьянова Мария | Ж | 02.08.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Княжев Илья | М | 04.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Липаев Максим | М | 28.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Лутова Арина | Ж | 04.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | ||
Махова Эмилия | Ж | 17.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | ||
Мусорин Даниил | М | 13.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Петрова Яна | Ж | 19.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Позднышева Маргарита | Ж | 17.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Порватова Анастасия | Ж | 19.08.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Раменскова Виктория | Ж | 30.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Рассыхин Владислав | М | 30.08.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Саидова Алина | Ж | 30.07.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Саидова Камилла | Ж | 11.04.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Сикула Федор | М | 14.09.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Смирнов Егор | М | 17.09.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Смирнов Михаил | М | 20.07.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы, УОР №2 | |
Субботина Анастасия | Ж | 04.08.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Текуч Виктория | Ж | 14.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | ||
Текуч Софья | Ж | 14.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | ||
Тыркалова София | Ж | 01.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Узбекова Дарья | Ж | 25.10.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Устивицкий Ростислав | М | 15.12.2009 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | ||
Фадеев Андрей | М | 29.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Фролова Александра | Ж | 07.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Чепурина Елизавета | Ж | 29.01.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
Чередниченко Виктория | Ж | 07.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы | |
1 - 42 из 42
|
Итого: 42 |