фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бабьяк Дмитрий | М | 12.07.2009 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | СШ №4 | |
Бирюков Александр | М | 15.04.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | II разряд | СШ №4 | |
Бугаева Варвара | Ж | 26.01.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Вировец Варвара | Ж | 11.02.2010 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Воронов Роман | М | 13.02.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Говорушкина Виктория | Ж | 27.01.2010 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | СШ №4 | |
Гомонов Кирилл | М | 13.01.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Горошкова Анна | Ж | 12.08.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КСШ СГАФКСТ | ||
Гребнев Евгений | М | 24.03.2011 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Груденкова Раиса | Ж | 14.11.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Добутова Сайкал | Ж | 09.05.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | II юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Дралова Арина | Ж | 17.09.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | II юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Дуников Тимофей | М | 09.03.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Игумнов Матвей | М | 06.04.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | I разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Исаева Александра | Ж | 30.04.2012 | Дети | рапира | КСШ СГАФКСТ | ||
Исаева Валентина | Ж | 11.09.2009 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Козлова Виктория | Ж | 01.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Королькова Мария | Ж | 20.09.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Кочкина Анастасия | Ж | 28.08.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Макаренков Мирон | М | 05.12.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Маркова Алиса | Ж | 20.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Московченко Анна | Ж | 18.01.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Новиков Сергей | М | 26.03.2009 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | СШ №4 | |
Петрохалкина Виктория | Ж | 30.08.2011 | Дети | рапира | КСШ СГАФКСТ | ||
Позднякова Эва | Ж | 06.12.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Прохоренкова Виктория | Ж | 09.11.2009 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Сорокина Анна | Ж | 20.10.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Старовойтов Андрей | М | 22.11.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | II разряд | СШ №4 | |
Цветков Максим | М | 25.11.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Шалак Анфиса | Ж | 22.02.2015 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
Шишкин Никита | М | 28.10.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | |
1 - 31 из 31
|
Итого: 31 |