фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абрамова Маргарита | Ж | 02.03.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Акжигитова Карина | Ж | 02.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Александрова София | Ж | 29.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Алешечкин Владислав | М | 24.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Борукаев Станислав | М | 22.02.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Гавлин Владислав | М | 08.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Гарбузова Варвара | Ж | 10.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Горянский Илья | М | 24.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Грачев Егор | М | 27.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Гридунов Егор | М | 09.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Грицких Михаил | М | 21.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Грицких Никита | М | 03.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Гусарова Амира | Ж | 19.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Дзыгалюк Маским | М | 31.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Ерохин Артем | М | 28.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Жигунова Елизавета | Ж | 26.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Кузнецова Мария | Ж | 08.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Куликов Максим | М | 18.03.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Литвинчева Мария | Ж | 30.05.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Мокрова Олеся | Ж | 23.06.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Моркель Сергей | М | 06.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Паушева Ярослава | Ж | 17.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Пименова Анна | Ж | 06.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Пономарева Полина | Ж | 04.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Рудиков Павел | М | 07.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Селезнев Илья | М | 11.01.2012 | Дети | шпага | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Сельцов Александр | М | 06.08.2012 | Дети | шпага | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Сенокосова Анастасия | Ж | 04.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Сизов Павел | М | 18.08.2012 | Дети | шпага | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Тищенко Артем | М | 14.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Травин Данила | М | 24.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Третьякова Ярослава | Ж | 03.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Хоружий Дмитрий | М | 13.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | ||
Шаманов Никита | М | 29.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
Янцев Артемий | М | 30.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | |
1 - 35 из 35
|
Итого: 35 |