фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абдулмуминов Давид | М | 11.02.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Атланов Алексей | М | 26.09.2003 | Взрослые | рапира | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Бабаскин Артем | М | 03.06.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Байдаков Тимофей | М | 24.01.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | МССУОР №3 | |
Беляев Макар | М | 14.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Буянов Арсений | М | 22.03.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Буянов Семен | М | 14.03.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Вавилов Александр | М | 01.07.2010 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Волков Максим | М | 01.06.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Галкин Илья | М | 18.03.2011 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Ефимова Кира | Ж | 01.07.2010 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Клдиашвили Алла | Ж | 30.03.2009 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Кравченко Кирилл | М | 13.04.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Круглов Лев | М | 24.11.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Кузьмина Анастасия | Ж | 27.05.2010 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Ламинская Анна | Ж | 02.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Лукьянникова Злата | Ж | 27.05.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Малышева Алина | Ж | 22.10.2009 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Мальцева Злата | Ж | 27.10.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Митряева Василиса | Ж | 11.09.2023 | Дети | рапира | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
Митряева Василиса | Ж | 05.12.2012 | Дети | рапира | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
Мурзин Тимофей | М | 09.08.2010 | Дети | рапира | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Мясникова Василиса | Ж | 06.05.2011 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Озябкина Варвара | Ж | 07.04.2011 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Осипов Илья | М | 03.04.2011 | Дети | рапира | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
Панаргина Ева | Ж | 12.01.2009 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Родичев Николай | М | 28.01.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | МССУОР №3 | |
Савичев Александр | М | 30.09.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Фокин Тимофей | М | 25.12.2012 | Дети | рапира | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
Фрасеняк Александр | М | 25.07.2011 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
1 - 30 из 30
|
Итого: 30 |